Friday 22-10-2021
MBS League
18:05
AlFaisaly
-
Altaawoun
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
18:20
DAMAC
-
ALHAZEMFC
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
20:00
ittihad
-
AlShabab
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium (Jeddah)
Second Division League
15:15
Riyadh
-
ALWASHM
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:20
Taweek
-
alsharq
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:30
ALLOA
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:40
arar
-
alzulfi
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:55
Entsar
-
aldahab
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
19:20
ALNJOOM
-
Wej
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:05
aljeel
-
ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
AlShabab
-
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:05
ALFATEH
-
Khaleej
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:05
Ettifaq
-
OHOD
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:25
alfayha
-
AlNassr
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:25
albatin
-
alwehda
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:30
Altaawoun
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:30
ALHAZEMFC
-
ALQADISIYAH
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:40
Alwatan
-
AlShabab
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
15:55
ittihad
-
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:05
Hajer
-
Abha
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:20
alsharq
-
ALSHOULLA
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:55
ALOROBAH
-
altsamh
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:55
alraed
-
Alansar
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:05
Khaleej
-
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:20
AlNassr
-
ALFATEH
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
HETTEN
-
Alhilal
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
15:55
OHOD
-
AlShabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:55
AL-AHLI
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
SAFF Futsal Cup
16:30
ALQADISIYAH
-
Ettifaq
Green Arena (Dammam)
Friday 22-10-2021
MBS League

AlFaisaly
18:05
Altaawoun
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)

DAMAC
18:20
ALHAZEMFC
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)

ittihad
20:00
AlShabab
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium (Jeddah)
Second Division League

Riyadh
15:15
ALWASHM
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Taweek
15:20
alsharq
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

ALLOA
15:30
ALBUKIRYAH
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

arar
15:40
alzulfi
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Entsar
15:55
aldahab
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

ALNJOOM
19:20
Wej
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

aljeel
15:05
ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlShabab
15:20
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALFATEH
15:05
Khaleej
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Ettifaq
15:05
OHOD
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

alfayha
15:25
AlNassr
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

albatin
15:25
alwehda
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Altaawoun
15:30
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

ALHAZEMFC
15:30
ALQADISIYAH
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Alwatan
15:40
AlShabab
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

ittihad
15:55
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Hajer
15:05
Abha
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:20
ALSHOULLA
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

ALOROBAH
15:55
altsamh
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

alraed
15:55
Alansar
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Khaleej
15:05
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

AlNassr
15:20
ALFATEH
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

HETTEN
15:40
Alhilal
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

OHOD
15:55
AlShabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

AL-AHLI
15:55
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
SAFF Futsal Cup

ALQADISIYAH
16:30
Ettifaq
Green Arena (Dammam)


Futsal Cup Final will be held between Al-Qadisiyah and Ettifaq in Dammam

The Green Hall in Dammam will host, at 4:30 pm, tomorrow, Friday, The ...

Read More

The draw for the Futsal Premier League was held

The draw ceremony of the Futsal Premier League for the 2021-2022 sport...

Read More

The Futsal First Division League will be concluded on Tuesday

Tomorrow, Tuesday, the Futsal First Division League for the 2020-2021 ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020