Arar

 

 
Friday 06-10-2023
Second Division League
15:45
Arar
-
Al Qous
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 07-10-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:45
Arar
-
Al Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Friday 13-10-2023
Second Division League
15:50
Al Ansar
-
Arar
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 14-10-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:40
Muhayil
-
Arar
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
 
Friday 20-10-2023
Second Division League
15:35
Arar
-
Al Sadd
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 21-10-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
Arar
-
Al Taraji
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 28-10-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:20
Al Fayha
-
Arar
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
Second Division League
15:30
Arar
-
Taweek
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Friday 03-11-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:25
Arar
-
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 04-11-2023
Second Division League
14:55
Al Jubail
-
Arar
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
 
Saturday 11-11-2023
Second Division League
15:20
Arar
-
Bishah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Friday 17-11-2023
Second Division League
15:35
Wej
-
Arar
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
 
Friday 24-11-2023
Second Division League
15:15
Arar
-
Al Sahel
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 25-11-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:15
Arar
-
Al Ansar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Friday 01-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:20
Al Tai
-
Arar
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
Second Division League
15:45
Al Huora
-
Arar
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
 
Saturday 09-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
14:55
Hajer
-
Arar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League
15:20
Arar
-
Al Diraiyah
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Thursday 14-12-2023
Second Division League
15:20
Arar
-
Al Noor
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 16-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:20
Arar
-
Abha
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Tuesday 19-12-2023
Second Division League
15:40
Hetten
-
Arar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
 
Saturday 23-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:25
Arar
-
Al Sharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Sunday 24-12-2023
Second Division League
15:15
Al Shaeib
-
Arar
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 30-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:05
Al Adalah
-
Arar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League
15:25
Arar
-
Jerash
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Wednesday 03-01-2024
Second Division League
15:30
Arar
-
Al Saqer
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 06-01-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:25
Sudair
-
Arar
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
 
Wednesday 10-01-2024
Second Division League
15:45
Al Qous
-
Arar
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
 
Saturday 13-01-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
Arar
-
Al Watan
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 20-01-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:30
Al Riyadh
-
Arar
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Friday 26-01-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:50
Arar
-
Muhayil
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 27-01-2024
Second Division League
15:50
Arar
-
Al Ansar
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Thursday 01-02-2024
Second Division League
15:40
Al Sadd
-
Arar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 03-02-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:25
Al Taraji
-
Arar
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
 
Thursday 08-02-2024
Second Division League
15:50
Taweek
-
Arar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
 
Friday 09-02-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:00
Arar
-
Al Fayha
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Wednesday 14-02-2024
Second Division League
16:00
Arar
-
Al Jubail
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Monday 19-02-2024
Second Division League
16:05
Bishah
-
Arar
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)
 
Saturday 24-02-2024
Second Division League
16:05
Arar
-
Wej
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 02-03-2024
Second Division League
15:35
Al Sahel
-
Arar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:45
Al Shoulla
-
Arar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
 
Saturday 09-03-2024
Second Division League
16:10
Arar
-
Al Huora
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:20
Al Ansar
-
Arar
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 16-03-2024
Second Division League
22:00
Al Diraiyah
-
Arar
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
22:00
Arar
-
Al Tai
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 23-03-2024
Second Division League
22:00
Al Noor
-
Arar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
22:00
Arar
-
Hajer
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 30-03-2024
Second Division League
22:00
Arar
-
Hetten
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
22:00
Abha
-
Arar
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
 
Saturday 20-04-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:00
Al Sharq
-
Arar
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 27-04-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:00
Arar
-
Al Adalah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)

 
Friday 06-10-2023
Second Division League

Arar
15:45
Al Qous
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 07-10-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
15:45
Al Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Friday 13-10-2023
Second Division League

Al Ansar
15:50
Arar
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 14-10-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Muhayil
15:40
Arar
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
 
Friday 20-10-2023
Second Division League

Arar
15:35
Al Sadd
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 21-10-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
15:35
Al Taraji
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 28-10-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Fayha
15:20
Arar
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
Second Division League

Arar
15:30
Taweek
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Friday 03-11-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
15:25
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 04-11-2023
Second Division League

Al Jubail
14:55
Arar
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
 
Saturday 11-11-2023
Second Division League

Arar
15:20
Bishah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Friday 17-11-2023
Second Division League

Wej
15:35
Arar
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
 
Friday 24-11-2023
Second Division League

Arar
15:15
Al Sahel
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 25-11-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
15:15
Al Ansar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Friday 01-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Tai
15:20
Arar
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
Second Division League

Al Huora
15:45
Arar
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
 
Saturday 09-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Hajer
14:55
Arar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League

Arar
15:20
Al Diraiyah
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Thursday 14-12-2023
Second Division League

Arar
15:20
Al Noor
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 16-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
15:20
Abha
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Tuesday 19-12-2023
Second Division League

Hetten
15:40
Arar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
 
Saturday 23-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
15:25
Al Sharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Sunday 24-12-2023
Second Division League

Al Shaeib
15:15
Arar
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 30-12-2023
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
15:05
Arar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League

Arar
15:25
Jerash
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Wednesday 03-01-2024
Second Division League

Arar
15:30
Al Saqer
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 06-01-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Sudair
15:25
Arar
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
 
Wednesday 10-01-2024
Second Division League

Al Qous
15:45
Arar
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
 
Saturday 13-01-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
15:35
Al Watan
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 20-01-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Riyadh
15:30
Arar
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Friday 26-01-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
15:50
Muhayil
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 27-01-2024
Second Division League

Arar
15:50
Al Ansar
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Thursday 01-02-2024
Second Division League

Al Sadd
15:40
Arar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 03-02-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Taraji
15:25
Arar
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
 
Thursday 08-02-2024
Second Division League

Taweek
15:50
Arar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
 
Friday 09-02-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
16:00
Al Fayha
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Wednesday 14-02-2024
Second Division League

Arar
16:00
Al Jubail
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Monday 19-02-2024
Second Division League

Bishah
16:05
Arar
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)
 
Saturday 24-02-2024
Second Division League

Arar
16:05
Wej
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 02-03-2024
Second Division League

Al Sahel
15:35
Arar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Shoulla
15:45
Arar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
 
Saturday 09-03-2024
Second Division League

Arar
16:10
Al Huora
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Ansar
16:20
Arar
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 16-03-2024
Second Division League

Al Diraiyah
22:00
Arar
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
22:00
Al Tai
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 23-03-2024
Second Division League

Al Noor
22:00
Arar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
22:00
Hajer
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Saturday 30-03-2024
Second Division League

Arar
22:00
Hetten
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Abha
22:00
Arar
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
 
Saturday 20-04-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Sharq
16:00
Arar
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 27-04-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
16:00
Al Adalah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)


Saudi Arabian Football Federation announces intention to bid for 2034 FIFA World Cup

Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, 4 October 2023 The Kingdom of Saudi Arabia has...

Read More

Al Kassim welcomes AFC's Secretary-General

Today, Thursday, the Secretary-General of the Saudi Arabian Football F...

Read More

The national futsal team launches its training at Dammam camp in preparation for the Asian qualifiers

The first national futsal team launched its indoor camp, in the Easter...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2023