Saturday 01-04-2023
Second Division League
21:45
alzulfi
-
aljeel
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
21:45
alkawkab
-
alsuqor
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
21:45
Bishah
-
Alansar
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)
21:45
alshaeib
-
alnajmah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
21:45
alrawdah
-
Sajer
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:45
Nairea
-
ALWASHM
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)
21:45
Wej
-
alsharq
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
21:45
Alrayan
-
alsafa
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
21:30
alfayha
-
aljeel
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
21:30
altai
-
alqaisumah
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
21:30
Riyadh
-
ALOROBAH
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
21:30
ALSHOULLA
-
ALHAZEMFC
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
21:30
altaraji
-
Abha
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
21:30
alsharq
-
aljandal
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
21:30
AL_shahed
-
Alwatan
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
21:30
ittihad
-
OHOD
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
21:30
Khaleej
-
AlNassr
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
21:30
AL-AHLI
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
21:30
ALFATEH
-
Albadaya
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:30
ALQADISIYAH
-
Alwatan
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
21:30
AlShabab
-
AlFaisaly
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
21:30
alwehda
-
Ettifaq
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
21:30
albatin
-
ALOROBAH
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
Saturday 01-04-2023
Second Division League

alzulfi
21:45
aljeel
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

alkawkab
21:45
alsuqor
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Bishah
21:45
Alansar
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)

alshaeib
21:45
alnajmah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

alrawdah
21:45
Sajer
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Nairea
21:45
ALWASHM
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)

Wej
21:45
alsharq
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)

Alrayan
21:45
alsafa
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alfayha
21:30
aljeel
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

altai
21:30
alqaisumah
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Riyadh
21:30
ALOROBAH
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

ALSHOULLA
21:30
ALHAZEMFC
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

altaraji
21:30
Abha
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

alsharq
21:30
aljandal
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

AL_shahed
21:30
Alwatan
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

ittihad
21:30
OHOD
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Khaleej
21:30
AlNassr
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

AL-AHLI
21:30
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

ALFATEH
21:30
Albadaya
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALQADISIYAH
21:30
Alwatan
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

AlShabab
21:30
AlFaisaly
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

alwehda
21:30
Ettifaq
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

albatin
21:30
ALOROBAH
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020