alrawdah

 

 
Saturday 23-10-2021
Second Division League
19:20
alrawdah
-
alsadd
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 29-10-2021
Second Division League
15:00
alrawdah
-
Entsar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:20
Sudair
-
alrawdah
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
 
Friday 05-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
14:55
alrawdah
-
alkawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 06-11-2021
Second Division League
15:40
aldahab
-
alrawdah
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 12-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
14:55
alrawdah
-
alnajmah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 13-11-2021
Second Division League
15:10
Riyadh
-
alrawdah
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Friday 19-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
Riyadh
-
alrawdah
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 20-11-2021
Second Division League
19:15
alrawdah
-
ALNJOOM
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 26-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
18:35
alrawdah
-
Hajer
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 27-11-2021
Second Division League
15:15
Taweek
-
alrawdah
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
 
Friday 03-12-2021
Second Division League
14:55
alrawdah
-
ALSAQER
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:45
Alansar
-
alrawdah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 10-12-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
14:55
alrawdah
-
ALSHOULLA
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League
15:25
ALLOA
-
alrawdah
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
 
Friday 17-12-2021
Second Division League
15:20
ALBUKIRYAH
-
alrawdah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:45
altsamh
-
alrawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
 
Saturday 25-12-2021
Second Division League
15:00
alrawdah
-
Al_Arabi
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 08-01-2022
Second Division League
15:25
alsharq
-
alrawdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Thursday 13-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
alrawdah
-
alraed
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 15-01-2022
Second Division League
19:10
alrawdah
-
ALWASHM
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Thursday 20-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:20
aljeel
-
alrawdah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 21-01-2022
Second Division League
15:20
alrawdah
-
Wej
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Thursday 27-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:25
ALOROBAH
-
alrawdah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
 
Friday 28-01-2022
Second Division League
15:40
alsadd
-
alrawdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Friday 04-02-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:30
alrawdah
-
alsharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League
16:15
Entsar
-
alrawdah
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
 
Friday 11-02-2022
Second Division League
15:30
alrawdah
-
aldahab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
16:00
altai
-
alrawdah
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
 
Friday 18-02-2022
Second Division League
15:35
alrawdah
-
Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
19:35
alrawdah
-
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 25-02-2022
Second Division League
15:40
ALNJOOM
-
alrawdah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:55
alkawkab
-
alrawdah
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
 
Friday 04-03-2022
Second Division League
19:40
alrawdah
-
Taweek
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 05-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
16:05
alnajmah
-
alrawdah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
 
Friday 11-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:40
alrawdah
-
Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 12-03-2022
Second Division League
16:05
ALSAQER
-
alrawdah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
 
Friday 18-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:40
Hajer
-
alrawdah
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League
20:45
alrawdah
-
ALLOA
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Thursday 24-03-2022
Second Division League
20:45
alrawdah
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 25-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:40
alrawdah
-
Alansar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Wednesday 30-03-2022
Second Division League
20:45
Al_Arabi
-
alrawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
 
Thursday 31-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:55
ALSHOULLA
-
alrawdah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
 
Thursday 07-04-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
21:45
alrawdah
-
altsamh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

 
Saturday 23-10-2021
Second Division League

alrawdah
19:20
alsadd
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 29-10-2021
Second Division League

alrawdah
15:00
Entsar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Sudair
15:20
alrawdah
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
 
Friday 05-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
14:55
alkawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 06-11-2021
Second Division League

aldahab
15:40
alrawdah
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 12-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
14:55
alnajmah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 13-11-2021
Second Division League

Riyadh
15:10
alrawdah
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Friday 19-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Riyadh
15:10
alrawdah
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 20-11-2021
Second Division League

alrawdah
19:15
ALNJOOM
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 26-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
18:35
Hajer
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 27-11-2021
Second Division League

Taweek
15:15
alrawdah
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
 
Friday 03-12-2021
Second Division League

alrawdah
14:55
ALSAQER
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Alansar
15:45
alrawdah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 10-12-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
14:55
ALSHOULLA
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League

ALLOA
15:25
alrawdah
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
 
Friday 17-12-2021
Second Division League

ALBUKIRYAH
15:20
alrawdah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

altsamh
15:45
alrawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
 
Saturday 25-12-2021
Second Division League

alrawdah
15:00
Al_Arabi
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 08-01-2022
Second Division League

alsharq
15:25
alrawdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Thursday 13-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
15:10
alraed
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 15-01-2022
Second Division League

alrawdah
19:10
ALWASHM
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Thursday 20-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

aljeel
15:20
alrawdah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 21-01-2022
Second Division League

alrawdah
15:20
Wej
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Thursday 27-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

ALOROBAH
15:25
alrawdah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
 
Friday 28-01-2022
Second Division League

alsadd
15:40
alrawdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Friday 04-02-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
15:30
alsharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League

Entsar
16:15
alrawdah
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
 
Friday 11-02-2022
Second Division League

alrawdah
15:30
aldahab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

altai
16:00
alrawdah
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
 
Friday 18-02-2022
Second Division League

alrawdah
15:35
Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
19:35
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 25-02-2022
Second Division League

ALNJOOM
15:40
alrawdah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alkawkab
15:55
alrawdah
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
 
Friday 04-03-2022
Second Division League

alrawdah
19:40
Taweek
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 05-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alnajmah
16:05
alrawdah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
 
Friday 11-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
15:40
Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 12-03-2022
Second Division League

ALSAQER
16:05
alrawdah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
 
Friday 18-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
15:40
alrawdah
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League

alrawdah
20:45
ALLOA
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Thursday 24-03-2022
Second Division League

alrawdah
20:45
ALBUKIRYAH
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 25-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
15:40
Alansar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Wednesday 30-03-2022
Second Division League

Al_Arabi
20:45
alrawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
 
Thursday 31-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

ALSHOULLA
15:55
alrawdah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
 
Thursday 07-04-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
21:45
altsamh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)


Futsal Cup Final will be held between Al-Qadisiyah and Ettifaq in Dammam

The Green Hall in Dammam will host, at 4:30 pm, tomorrow, Friday, The ...

Read More

The draw for the Futsal Premier League was held

The draw ceremony of the Futsal Premier League for the 2021-2022 sport...

Read More

The Futsal First Division League will be concluded on Tuesday

Tomorrow, Tuesday, the Futsal First Division League for the 2020-2021 ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020