Al Adalah

 

 
Monday 26-02-2024
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:35
Al Adalah
-
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 27-02-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
15:55
Al Qaisumah
-
Al Adalah
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
 
Thursday 29-02-2024
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
15:45
Mahd Academy
-
Al Adalah
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Friday 01-03-2024
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:35
Al Adalah
-
Hetten
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 02-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
Al Taraji
-
Al Adalah
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
 
Sunday 03-03-2024
Saudi U-13 Premier League
16:00
Al Jeel
-
Al Adalah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi League 1st Division
18:20
Al Adalah
-
Al Safa
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Thursday 07-03-2024
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
15:35
Al Adalah
-
Mahd Academy
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 08-03-2024
League U11
15:30
Al Oyon
-
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:40
Al Adalah
-
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
16:00
Al Adalah
-
Al Nassr
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 09-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:40
Al Adalah
-
Muhayil
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi League 1st Division
16:10
Al Jabalin
-
Al Adalah
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
 
Tuesday 12-03-2024
League U13
20:30
Al Oyon
-
Al Adalah
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 15-03-2024
League U11
20:30
Al Adalah
-
Al Fateh
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
21:45
Al Ansar
-
Al Adalah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 16-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
22:00
Al Adalah
-
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Sunday 17-03-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
21:30
Al Adalah
-
Al Arabi
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 19-03-2024
League U13
20:30
Al Adalah
-
Al Fateh
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 22-03-2024
League U11
20:30
Al Qarah
-
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
21:45
Al Adalah
-
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Sunday 24-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
22:00
Al Ansar
-
Al Adalah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Tuesday 26-03-2024
League U13
20:30
RTC A Alahsa
-
Al Adalah
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Wednesday 27-03-2024
League U11
20:30
Al Adalah
-
Al Rawdah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 29-03-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
21:30
Al Adalah
-
Al Taraji
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
21:45
Al Khaleej
-
Al Adalah
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
 
Saturday 30-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
22:00
Al Adalah
-
Al Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 16-04-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
19:05
Al Batin
-
Al Adalah
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
 
Friday 19-04-2024
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
16:00
Al Adalah
-
Al Najmah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 20-04-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:00
Al Adalah
-
Al Tai
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 23-04-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
18:50
Al Adalah
-
Al Jandal
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 26-04-2024
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
16:00
Al Tsamh
-
Al Adalah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
 
Saturday 27-04-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:00
Arar
-
Al Adalah
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Monday 29-04-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
20:50
Hajer
-
Al Adalah
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Monday 06-05-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
18:55
Al Adalah
-
Al Bukiryah
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Wednesday 15-05-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
20:50
Al Ain
-
Al Adalah
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
 
Tuesday 21-05-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
21:00
Al Adalah
-
Ohod
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 28-05-2024
Saudi League 1st Division
21:00
Al Kholood
-
Al Adalah
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

 
Monday 26-02-2024
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Adalah
15:35
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 27-02-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Qaisumah
15:55
Al Adalah
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
 
Thursday 29-02-2024
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

Mahd Academy
15:45
Al Adalah
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Friday 01-03-2024
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Adalah
15:35
Hetten
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 02-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Taraji
15:35
Al Adalah
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
 
Sunday 03-03-2024
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Jeel
16:00
Al Adalah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Adalah
18:20
Al Safa
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Thursday 07-03-2024
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

Al Adalah
15:35
Mahd Academy
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 08-03-2024
League U11

Al Oyon
15:30
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Adalah
15:40
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Adalah
16:00
Al Nassr
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 09-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
15:40
Muhayil
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Jabalin
16:10
Al Adalah
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
 
Tuesday 12-03-2024
League U13

Al Oyon
20:30
Al Adalah
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 15-03-2024
League U11

Al Adalah
20:30
Al Fateh
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Ansar
21:45
Al Adalah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Saturday 16-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
22:00
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Sunday 17-03-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Adalah
21:30
Al Arabi
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 19-03-2024
League U13

Al Adalah
20:30
Al Fateh
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 22-03-2024
League U11

Al Qarah
20:30
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Adalah
21:45
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Sunday 24-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Ansar
22:00
Al Adalah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Tuesday 26-03-2024
League U13

RTC A Alahsa
20:30
Al Adalah
Reserve of Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Wednesday 27-03-2024
League U11

Al Adalah
20:30
Al Rawdah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 29-03-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Adalah
21:30
Al Taraji
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Khaleej
21:45
Al Adalah
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
 
Saturday 30-03-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
22:00
Al Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 16-04-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Batin
19:05
Al Adalah
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
 
Friday 19-04-2024
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Adalah
16:00
Al Najmah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 20-04-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
16:00
Al Tai
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 23-04-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Adalah
18:50
Al Jandal
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 26-04-2024
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Tsamh
16:00
Al Adalah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
 
Saturday 27-04-2024
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Arar
16:00
Al Adalah
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
 
Monday 29-04-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Hajer
20:50
Al Adalah
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Monday 06-05-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Adalah
18:55
Al Bukiryah
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Wednesday 15-05-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Ain
20:50
Al Adalah
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
 
Tuesday 21-05-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Adalah
21:00
Ohod
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Tuesday 28-05-2024
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Kholood
21:00
Al Adalah
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024