alsharq

 

 
Friday 22-10-2021
Second Division League
15:20
Taweek
-
alsharq
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:20
alsharq
-
ALSHOULLA
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 23-10-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:20
alsharq
-
ALHAZEMFC
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 29-10-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:00
Hajer
-
alsharq
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League
15:20
alsharq
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 30-10-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:40
AL_shahed
-
alsharq
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
 
Friday 05-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:15
alsharq
-
altsamh
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 06-11-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:10
alsharq
-
Alwatan
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League
15:20
ALSAQER
-
alsharq
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
 
Saturday 13-11-2021
Second Division League
15:10
alsharq
-
Al_Arabi
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:15
Alansar
-
alsharq
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:45
JEDDAH
-
alsharq
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
 
Friday 19-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
alsharq
-
alraed
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 20-11-2021
Second Division League
15:10
alsharq
-
ALLOA
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:15
alqaisumah
-
alsharq
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
 
Friday 26-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
14:55
aljeel
-
alsharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 27-11-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:10
alsharq
-
Alansar
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League
15:45
aldahab
-
alsharq
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 03-12-2021
Second Division League
15:10
alsharq
-
ALWASHM
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
alsharq
-
altai
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 04-12-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:05
alsharq
-
altohami
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Thursday 09-12-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:25
ALOROBAH
-
alsharq
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
 
Friday 10-12-2021
Second Division League
15:45
Entsar
-
alsharq
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
 
Saturday 11-12-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:30
Abha
-
alsharq
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
 
Friday 17-12-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
alsharq
-
Riyadh
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League
15:15
alsharq
-
Wej
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 18-12-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:10
alsharq
-
alsuqor
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 24-12-2021
Second Division League
15:20
alsadd
-
alsharq
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 08-01-2022
Second Division League
15:25
alsharq
-
alrawdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Friday 14-01-2022
Second Division League
15:10
ALNJOOM
-
alsharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:25
alsharq
-
Sudair
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 15-01-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:25
Riyadh
-
alsharq
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Thursday 20-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:45
alnajmah
-
alsharq
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
 
Saturday 22-01-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
alsharq
-
aljandal
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League
15:55
Riyadh
-
alsharq
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Friday 28-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:40
alsharq
-
alkawkab
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 29-01-2022
Second Division League
15:40
alsharq
-
Taweek
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
18:55
Hajer
-
alsharq
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 04-02-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:30
alrawdah
-
alsharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League
15:55
ALBUKIRYAH
-
alsharq
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
 
Saturday 05-02-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:45
alsharq
-
alfayha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 11-02-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:35
ALSHOULLA
-
alsharq
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
Second Division League
15:45
alsharq
-
ALSAQER
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 12-02-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
ALHAZEMFC
-
alsharq
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
 
Friday 18-02-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:50
alsharq
-
Hajer
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League
16:00
Al_Arabi
-
alsharq
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
 
Saturday 19-02-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:50
alsharq
-
AL_shahed
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 25-02-2022
Second Division League
16:05
ALLOA
-
alsharq
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
16:20
altsamh
-
alsharq
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
 
Saturday 26-02-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:10
Alwatan
-
alsharq
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
 
Friday 04-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:55
alsharq
-
Alansar
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 05-03-2022
Second Division League
16:00
alsharq
-
aldahab
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:00
alsharq
-
JEDDAH
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 11-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
16:10
alraed
-
alsharq
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 12-03-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:55
alsharq
-
alqaisumah
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League
16:00
ALWASHM
-
alsharq
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
 
Friday 18-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:55
alsharq
-
aljeel
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League
20:45
alsharq
-
Entsar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 19-03-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:00
Alansar
-
alsharq
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Thursday 24-03-2022
Second Division League
20:45
Wej
-
alsharq
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
 
Friday 25-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
16:10
altai
-
alsharq
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
 
Saturday 26-03-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:15
altohami
-
alsharq
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
 
Wednesday 30-03-2022
Second Division League
20:45
alsharq
-
alsadd
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Thursday 31-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:55
alsharq
-
ALOROBAH
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 01-04-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:55
alsharq
-
Abha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Thursday 07-04-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
21:45
Riyadh
-
alsharq
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 09-04-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
21:45
alsuqor
-
alsharq
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

 
Friday 22-10-2021
Second Division League

Taweek
15:20
alsharq
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:20
ALSHOULLA
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 23-10-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:20
ALHAZEMFC
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 29-10-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
15:00
alsharq
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League

alsharq
15:20
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 30-10-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

AL_shahed
15:40
alsharq
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
 
Friday 05-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:15
altsamh
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 06-11-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:10
Alwatan
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League

ALSAQER
15:20
alsharq
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
 
Saturday 13-11-2021
Second Division League

alsharq
15:10
Al_Arabi
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Alansar
15:15
alsharq
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

JEDDAH
15:45
alsharq
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
 
Friday 19-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:10
alraed
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 20-11-2021
Second Division League

alsharq
15:10
ALLOA
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alqaisumah
15:15
alsharq
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
 
Friday 26-11-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

aljeel
14:55
alsharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Saturday 27-11-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:10
Alansar
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League

aldahab
15:45
alsharq
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Friday 03-12-2021
Second Division League

alsharq
15:10
ALWASHM
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:10
altai
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 04-12-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:05
altohami
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Thursday 09-12-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

ALOROBAH
15:25
alsharq
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
 
Friday 10-12-2021
Second Division League

Entsar
15:45
alsharq
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
 
Saturday 11-12-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Abha
15:30
alsharq
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
 
Friday 17-12-2021
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:10
Riyadh
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League

alsharq
15:15
Wej
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 18-12-2021
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:10
alsuqor
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 24-12-2021
Second Division League

alsadd
15:20
alsharq
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 08-01-2022
Second Division League

alsharq
15:25
alrawdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Friday 14-01-2022
Second Division League

ALNJOOM
15:10
alsharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:25
Sudair
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 15-01-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Riyadh
15:25
alsharq
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Thursday 20-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alnajmah
15:45
alsharq
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
 
Saturday 22-01-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:35
aljandal
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League

Riyadh
15:55
alsharq
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Friday 28-01-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:40
alkawkab
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 29-01-2022
Second Division League

alsharq
15:40
Taweek
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Hajer
18:55
alsharq
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
 
Friday 04-02-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
15:30
alsharq
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Second Division League

ALBUKIRYAH
15:55
alsharq
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
 
Saturday 05-02-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:45
alfayha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 11-02-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

ALSHOULLA
15:35
alsharq
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
Second Division League

alsharq
15:45
ALSAQER
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 12-02-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

ALHAZEMFC
15:35
alsharq
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
 
Friday 18-02-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:50
Hajer
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League

Al_Arabi
16:00
alsharq
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
 
Saturday 19-02-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:50
AL_shahed
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 25-02-2022
Second Division League

ALLOA
16:05
alsharq
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

altsamh
16:20
alsharq
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
 
Saturday 26-02-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Alwatan
16:10
alsharq
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
 
Friday 04-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:55
Alansar
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Saturday 05-03-2022
Second Division League

alsharq
16:00
aldahab
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
16:00
JEDDAH
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 11-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alraed
16:10
alsharq
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
 
Saturday 12-03-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:55
alqaisumah
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League

ALWASHM
16:00
alsharq
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
 
Friday 18-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:55
aljeel
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
Second Division League

alsharq
20:45
Entsar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Saturday 19-03-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Alansar
16:00
alsharq
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
 
Thursday 24-03-2022
Second Division League

Wej
20:45
alsharq
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
 
Friday 25-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

altai
16:10
alsharq
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
 
Saturday 26-03-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

altohami
16:15
alsharq
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
 
Wednesday 30-03-2022
Second Division League

alsharq
20:45
alsadd
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
 
Thursday 31-03-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:55
ALOROBAH
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Friday 01-04-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsharq
15:55
Abha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
 
Thursday 07-04-2022
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Riyadh
21:45
alsharq
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
 
Saturday 09-04-2022
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

alsuqor
21:45
alsharq
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)


The NT-17 faces Qatar in its preparatory camp

The under-17 national team will play its first friendly match tomorrow...

Read More

The Social Responsibility Committee organizes a professional project management course

The Project Management Professional "PMP" course, which was held by th...

Read More

Al-Majd books the second promotion ticket to the Futsal Premier League

Al-Majd team won the second promotion ticket to the Futsal Premier Lea...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020