Saturday 08-04-2023
Second Division League
21:45
aljeel
-
alkawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:45
alnajmah
-
Bishah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
21:45
Sajer
-
alzulfi
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)
21:45
Alansar
-
Nairea
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
21:45
alsharq
-
alrawdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
21:45
ALWASHM
-
Alrayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
21:45
alsafa
-
Wej
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
21:45
alsuqor
-
alshaeib
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
21:30
aljeel
-
altai
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:30
ALOROBAH
-
AL_shahed
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
21:30
ALHAZEMFC
-
altaraji
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
21:30
aljandal
-
alfayha
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
21:30
Abha
-
Riyadh
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
21:30
Alwatan
-
alsharq
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
21:30
alqaisumah
-
ALSHOULLA
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
21:30
Alhilal
-
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
21:30
AlNassr
-
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
21:30
AL-AHLI
-
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
21:30
Khaleej
-
OHOD
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
21:30
Alwatan
-
Albadaya
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
21:30
ALQADISIYAH
-
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
21:30
Ettifaq
-
AlFaisaly
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
21:30
alwehda
-
albatin
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saturday 08-04-2023
Second Division League

aljeel
21:45
alkawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alnajmah
21:45
Bishah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Sajer
21:45
alzulfi
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)

Alansar
21:45
Nairea
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alsharq
21:45
alrawdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

ALWASHM
21:45
Alrayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

alsafa
21:45
Wej
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

alsuqor
21:45
alshaeib
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

aljeel
21:30
altai
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALOROBAH
21:30
AL_shahed
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

ALHAZEMFC
21:30
altaraji
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

aljandal
21:30
alfayha
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

Abha
21:30
Riyadh
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

Alwatan
21:30
alsharq
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

alqaisumah
21:30
ALSHOULLA
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Alhilal
21:30
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
21:30
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AL-AHLI
21:30
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Khaleej
21:30
OHOD
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Alwatan
21:30
Albadaya
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

ALQADISIYAH
21:30
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Ettifaq
21:30
AlFaisaly
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

alwehda
21:30
albatin
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020