Friday 24-12-2021
Second Division League
15:00
ALNJOOM
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
ALSAQER
-
Riyadh
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:20
alsadd
-
alsharq
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:25
Taweek
-
aldahab
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:30
ALLOA
-
Entsar
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:50
Wej
-
ALWASHM
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:00
ALFATEH
-
Ettifaq
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
AlShabab
-
Altaawoun
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
AlFaisaly
-
AL-AHLI
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:15
albatin
-
Alhilal
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:30
Alwatan
-
alwehda
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
15:30
arar
-
alfayha
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:45
ittihad
-
ALHAZEMFC
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
19:00
Khaleej
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
19:50
OHOD
-
AlNassr
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
Riyadh
-
ALOROBAH
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:10
alkawkab
-
ALSHOULLA
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:15
Sudair
-
Hajer
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:20
alraed
-
aljeel
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:50
altsamh
-
altai
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
15:50
Alansar
-
alsharq
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:00
Khaleej
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:15
AlNassr
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
HETTEN
-
ALFATEH
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
15:50
OHOD
-
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:50
AL-AHLI
-
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League
14:00
fao
-
Thuqbah
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
14:40
Ettifaq
-
alula
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)
14:45
ALQADISIYAH
-
MUNIEF
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
14:45
AlNahdah
-
heraa
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
15:00
Mosdh
-
Alwadi
Paralympic Arena (Riyadh)
15:05
Taweek
-
Alard
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi)
15:35
radwa
-
alshary
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
16:45
Alalmin
-
ALMajd
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
Friday 24-12-2021
Second Division League

ALNJOOM
15:00
ALBUKIRYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALSAQER
15:20
Riyadh
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alsadd
15:20
alsharq
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Taweek
15:25
aldahab
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

ALLOA
15:30
Entsar
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Wej
15:50
ALWASHM
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALFATEH
15:00
Ettifaq
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlShabab
15:10
Altaawoun
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:15
AL-AHLI
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

albatin
15:15
Alhilal
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Alwatan
15:30
alwehda
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

arar
15:30
alfayha
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

ittihad
15:45
ALHAZEMFC
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Khaleej
19:00
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

OHOD
19:50
AlNassr
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Riyadh
15:10
ALOROBAH
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

alkawkab
15:10
ALSHOULLA
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Sudair
15:15
Hajer
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

alraed
15:20
aljeel
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

altsamh
15:50
altai
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Alansar
15:50
alsharq
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Khaleej
15:00
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

AlNassr
15:15
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

HETTEN
15:40
ALFATEH
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

OHOD
15:50
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

AL-AHLI
15:50
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi Futsal League

fao
14:00
Thuqbah
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Ettifaq
14:40
alula
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)

ALQADISIYAH
14:45
MUNIEF
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

AlNahdah
14:45
heraa
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

Mosdh
15:00
Alwadi
Paralympic Arena (Riyadh)

Taweek
15:05
Alard
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi)

radwa
15:35
alshary
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Alalmin
16:45
ALMajd
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)


The NT beach soccer loses its first friendly match in Kuwait camp

The national beach soccer team lost 4-3 to Kuwait national team, in th...

Read More

Al Misehal receives the final ball from the AFC President as a memorial for the fastest goal in the AFC Champions League final

The President of the Board of Directors of the Saudi Arabian Football ...

Read More

The NT beach soccer meets Kuwait in a friendly match in preparation for the upcoming tournaments

The national beach soccer team will play its first friendly match tomo...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020