Saturday 25-02-2023
Roshn Saudi League
16:00
Al Batin
1 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
18:30
Damac
0 - 3
Al Nassr
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Saudi Reserve League
16:00
Abha
1 - 0
Al Wehda
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)
Second Division League
15:50
Al Sadd
2 - 1
Arar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:55
Al Taqadum
0 - 2
Al Nahdah
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:55
Sajir
2 - 3
Al Rayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
16:00
Al Bukiryah
2 - 0
Al Qous
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
16:05
Al Loa
1 - 1
Al Taraji
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
16:05
Hetten
0 - 1
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
16:10
Al Jandal
2 - 2
Al Diraiyah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:20
Al Entsar
3 - 2
Al Saqer
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
Al Thuqbah
0 - 0
Mudhar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:30
Afif
1 - 0
Qariah Olya
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:30
Al Qwarah
0 - 0
Ras Tanura
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:30
Radwa
2 - 0
Al Tohami
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
15:30
Al Huora
4 - 0
Sharurah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
15:30
Al Hejaz
2 - 4
Al Gottah
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
15:30
Al Khaldi
1 - 0
Muhayil
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
15:30
Al Tsamh
0 - 0
Al Amjad
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi League 4th Division
15:35
Al Salam
1 - 1
Jubbah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
Saturday 25-02-2023
Roshn Saudi League

Al Batin
1 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Damac
0 - 3
Al Nassr
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Saudi Reserve League

Abha
1 - 0
Al Wehda
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)
Second Division League

Al Sadd
2 - 1
Arar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Taqadum
0 - 2
Al Nahdah
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

Sajir
2 - 3
Al Rayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Al Bukiryah
2 - 0
Al Qous
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Al Loa
1 - 1
Al Taraji
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

Hetten
0 - 1
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

Al Jandal
2 - 2
Al Diraiyah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Entsar
3 - 2
Al Saqer
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Thuqbah
0 - 0
Mudhar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Afif
1 - 0
Qariah Olya
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

Al Qwarah
0 - 0
Ras Tanura
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Radwa
2 - 0
Al Tohami
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

Al Huora
4 - 0
Sharurah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)

Al Hejaz
2 - 4
Al Gottah
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

Al Khaldi
1 - 0
Muhayil
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

Al Tsamh
0 - 0
Al Amjad
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi League 4th Division

Al Salam
1 - 1
Jubbah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)


Al Nassr to face Myawady Women FC, Young Elephants FC and Abu Dhabi Country Club in Riyadh in the first-ever AFC Womens Champions League

The new premier continental competition kicks off in August and welc...

Read More

NT Beach Soccer arrives in Georgia in preparation for the European League Championship

Yesterday, Wednesday, the delegation of the Saudi Arabia national beac...

Read More

Professionalism holds workshops with clubs to clarify the process of players registration and transfer

The Professionalism and Players Status Committee of the Saudi Arabian ...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024