Saturday 11-03-2023
AFC U-20 Championship -Uzbekistan 2023 From (01-03-2023) To (18-03-2023)
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies
13:00
Saudi Arabia
2 - 1
Kuwait
Jomtien Beach Arena (Pattaya)
Roshn Saudi League
16:00
Al Tai
1 - 3
Damac
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
18:00
Al Adalah
0 - 3
Al Raed
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi Reserve League
16:00
Abha
3 - 1
Al Fateh
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Second Division League
15:35
Al Nahdah
0 - 3
Al Bukiryah
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:45
Al Kawkab
3 - 2
Al Zulfi
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:50
Al Sadd
2 - 0
Al Loa
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
16:00
Al Taqadum
2 - 0
Al Diraiyah
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
16:00
Qilwah
2 - 0
Al Saqer
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
16:10
Arar
0 - 1
Taweek
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:20
Al Entsar
1 - 2
Al Qous
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
20:05
Hetten
0 - 2
Al Taraji
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
Al Taraji
3 - 1
Al Sharq
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:50
Al Riyadh
0 - 0
Muhayil
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Al Fayha
2 - 2
Al Shoulla
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
16:05
Abha
1 - 1
Al Jeel
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:05
Al Watan
5 - 3
Al Qaisumah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
16:10
Al Hazem
2 - 1
Al Tai
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:15
Al Jandal
2 - 3
Al Orobah
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi Futsal League
16:00
Mosdh
3 - 5
AlUla
Green Arena (Riyadh)
18:00
Al Shary
0 - 7
Al Ettifaq
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
14:45
Al Tadamon
0 - 4
Al Jabalin
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha)
15:30
Al Salam
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Alsalam Club Stadium (Al-Awamia)
16:00
Heraa
1 - 1
Al Noor
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)
16:00
Okaz
1 - 4
Al Najmah
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1
15:00
Al Okhdood
4 - 2
Abha
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
15:30
Al Khaleej
0 - 3
Al Ettifaq
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:30
Al Jeel
4 - 0
Al Najmah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:00
Al Laith Academy
5 - 0
Al Tai
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
Saturday 11-03-2023
AFC U-20 Championship -Uzbekistan 2023 From (01-03-2023) To (18-03-2023)
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies

Saudi Arabia
2 - 1
Kuwait
Jomtien Beach Arena (Pattaya)
Roshn Saudi League

Al Tai
1 - 3
Damac
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Adalah
0 - 3
Al Raed
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi Reserve League

Abha
3 - 1
Al Fateh
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
Second Division League

Al Nahdah
0 - 3
Al Bukiryah
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Kawkab
3 - 2
Al Zulfi
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Sadd
2 - 0
Al Loa
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Taqadum
2 - 0
Al Diraiyah
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

Qilwah
2 - 0
Al Saqer
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

Arar
0 - 1
Taweek
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Al Entsar
1 - 2
Al Qous
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

Hetten
0 - 2
Al Taraji
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Taraji
3 - 1
Al Sharq
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Riyadh
0 - 0
Muhayil
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Fayha
2 - 2
Al Shoulla
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Abha
1 - 1
Al Jeel
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

Al Watan
5 - 3
Al Qaisumah
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

Al Hazem
2 - 1
Al Tai
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Jandal
2 - 3
Al Orobah
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi Futsal League

Mosdh
3 - 5
AlUla
Green Arena (Riyadh)

Al Shary
0 - 7
Al Ettifaq
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

Al Tadamon
0 - 4
Al Jabalin
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha)

Al Salam
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Alsalam Club Stadium (Al-Awamia)

Heraa
1 - 1
Al Noor
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah)

Okaz
1 - 4
Al Najmah
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1

Al Okhdood
4 - 2
Abha
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)

Al Khaleej
0 - 3
Al Ettifaq
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Al Jeel
4 - 0
Al Najmah
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Laith Academy
5 - 0
Al Tai
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)


SAFF renewed the memorandum of understanding with the Ivorian Football Federation

The Saudi Arabian Football federation (SAFF) and the Ivorian Football ...

Read More

Bahaian expressed her pride in hosting the Paris 2024 Olympics qualifier between DPR Korea and Japan

Lamia Bahaian, Vice President of the Saudi Arabian Football Federation...

Read More

Jeddah confirmed as host of women's Olympic qualifier between DPR Korea and Japan

Saudi Arabia's coastal city of Jeddah is set to host Paris 2024 Olympi...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024