Saturday 11-12-2021 | ||||
FIFA Arab Cup Qatar 2021 From (30-11-2021) To (18-12-2021) | ||||
(U-17 National Team) 8th WAFF U15 Boys Championship 2021 | ||||
18:45 | Saudi Arabia |
3 - 0 | Emirates |
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam) |
Second Division League | ||||
14:55 | Al Nairea |
2 - 1 | Arar |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:10 | Afif |
3 - 0 | Al Safa |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) |
15:15 | Al Qaisumah |
1 - 0 | Hetten |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
15:20 | Al Najmah |
1 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
15:25 | Al Rayan |
2 - 0 | Al Thuqbah |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
18:30 | Al Taraji |
1 - 0 | Al Zulfi |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
14:55 | Qariah Olya |
4 - 2 | Al Noor |
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya) |
15:00 | Al Qous |
1 - 0 | Al Omran |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) |
15:15 | Sajir |
2 - 0 | Al Mujazzal |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
15:30 | Sharurah |
2 - 2 | Al Qala |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
14:55 | Al Jeel |
1 - 2 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
14:55 | Al Fateh |
3 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
14:55 | Al Khaleej |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:20 | Al Taawoun |
3 - 0 | Al Raed |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:30 | Al Tai |
1 - 3 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
15:30 | Arar |
0 - 2 | Ohod |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
15:45 | Al Ahli |
2 - 3 | Al Nassr |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) |
15:45 | Al Wehda |
1 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
18:00 | Al Orobah |
3 - 3 | Al Ettifaq |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
15:10 | Al Riyadh |
1 - 0 | Al Jandal |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:15 | Al Fayha |
2 - 1 | Al Tohami |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
15:30 | Al Watan |
3 - 5 | Hajer |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
15:30 | Abha |
2 - 3 | Al Sharq |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
15:30 | Muhayil |
0 - 2 | Al Ansar |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
15:45 | NEOM |
2 - 3 | Al Hazem |
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) |
15:45 | Jeddah |
2 - 0 | Al Qaisumah |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saturday 11-12-2021 | ||||
FIFA Arab Cup Qatar 2021 From (30-11-2021) To (18-12-2021) | ||||
(U-17 National Team) 8th WAFF U15 Boys Championship 2021 | ||||
Saudi Arabia |
3 - 0 | Emirates |
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam) | |
Second Division League | ||||
Al Nairea |
2 - 1 | Arar |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) | |
Afif |
3 - 0 | Al Safa |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) | |
Al Qaisumah |
1 - 0 | Hetten |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) | |
Al Najmah |
1 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) | |
Al Rayan |
2 - 0 | Al Thuqbah |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) | |
Al Taraji |
1 - 0 | Al Zulfi |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) | |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
Qariah Olya |
4 - 2 | Al Noor |
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya) | |
Al Qous |
1 - 0 | Al Omran |
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma) | |
Sajir |
2 - 0 | Al Mujazzal |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) | |
Sharurah |
2 - 2 | Al Qala |
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah) | |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
Al Jeel |
1 - 2 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Fateh |
3 - 0 | Al Qadisiyah |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Khaleej |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) | |
Al Taawoun |
3 - 0 | Al Raed |
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) | |
Al Tai |
1 - 3 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) | |
Arar |
0 - 2 | Ohod |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar) | |
Al Ahli |
2 - 3 | Al Nassr |
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah) | |
Al Wehda |
1 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) | |
Al Orobah |
3 - 3 | Al Ettifaq |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) | |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Riyadh |
1 - 0 | Al Jandal |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Fayha |
2 - 1 | Al Tohami |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) | |
Al Watan |
3 - 5 | Hajer |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) | |
Abha |
2 - 3 | Al Sharq |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) | |
Muhayil |
0 - 2 | Al Ansar |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) | |
NEOM |
2 - 3 | Al Hazem |
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) | |
Jeddah |
2 - 0 | Al Qaisumah |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More