Monday 17-10-2022
Saudi League 1st Division
18:15
AL-Okhdood
-
AL-AIN
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
19:55
JEDDAH
-
Hajer
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League
15:00
Altaqadum
-
alqous
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:20
alsadd
-
diraiyah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:25
Taweek
-
AlNahdah
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
15:35
ALLOA
-
Entsar
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
15:40
jerash
-
altaraji
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
15:40
HETTEN
-
ALSAQER
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
15:40
Qilwah
-
arar
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
15:45
aljandal
-
ALBUKIRYAH
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:10
ALFATEH
-
Ettifaq
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
Alhilal
-
AlShabab
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:25
AlFaisaly
-
aljeel
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:25
alfayha
-
alwehda
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:30
alnajmah
-
AlNassr
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
15:40
ALOROBAH
-
AL-AHLI
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:40
albatin
-
ALQADISIYAH
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:50
OHOD
-
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Monday 17-10-2022
Saudi League 1st Division

AL-Okhdood
18:15
AL-AIN
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)

JEDDAH
19:55
Hajer
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League

Altaqadum
15:00
alqous
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

alsadd
15:20
diraiyah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Taweek
15:25
AlNahdah
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

ALLOA
15:35
Entsar
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

jerash
15:40
altaraji
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

HETTEN
15:40
ALSAQER
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

Qilwah
15:40
arar
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

aljandal
15:45
ALBUKIRYAH
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALFATEH
15:10
Ettifaq
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Alhilal
15:20
AlShabab
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:25
aljeel
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

alfayha
15:25
alwehda
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

alnajmah
15:30
AlNassr
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)

ALOROBAH
15:40
AL-AHLI
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

albatin
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

OHOD
15:50
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020