Saturday 22-10-2022
(Senior National Team) Saudi National Team
20:00
Saudi Arabia
-
FYR Macedonia
Zayed sport city stadium (Abu Dhabi)
Second Division League
15:00
altaraji
-
AlNahdah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:15
alsadd
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:25
Taweek
-
Altaqadum
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
15:30
ALSAQER
-
arar
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:30
ALLOA
-
HETTEN
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
15:35
alqous
-
aljandal
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
15:45
Qilwah
-
diraiyah
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
15:50
Entsar
-
jerash
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:00
Ettifaq
-
Alansar
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:00
Khaleej
-
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:05
ALFATEH
-
AlNassr
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:05
Hajer
-
AL-AHLI
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
AlFaisaly
-
AlShabab
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:25
alraed
-
alwehda
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:35
arar
-
Altaawoun
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:45
OHOD
-
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:50
JEDDAH
-
Alhilal
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:25
Altaawoun
-
ALQADISIYAH
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:15
ALSHOULLA
-
AL_shahed
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:15
Riyadh
-
altaraji
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:20
alfayha
-
Abha
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:25
ALHAZEMFC
-
alsharq
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:35
Alwatan
-
aljeel
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
15:35
altai
-
ALOROBAH
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
15:35
alqaisumah
-
aljandal
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
Saturday 22-10-2022
(Senior National Team) Saudi National Team

Saudi Arabia
20:00
FYR Macedonia
Zayed sport city stadium (Abu Dhabi)
Second Division League

altaraji
15:00
AlNahdah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

alsadd
15:15
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Taweek
15:25
Altaqadum
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

ALSAQER
15:30
arar
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

ALLOA
15:30
HETTEN
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

alqous
15:35
aljandal
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Qilwah
15:45
diraiyah
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

Entsar
15:50
jerash
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:00
Alansar
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Khaleej
15:00
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

ALFATEH
15:05
AlNassr
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Hajer
15:05
AL-AHLI
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlFaisaly
15:20
AlShabab
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

alraed
15:25
alwehda
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

arar
15:35
Altaawoun
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

OHOD
15:45
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

JEDDAH
15:50
Alhilal
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Altaawoun
15:25
ALQADISIYAH
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

ALSHOULLA
15:15
AL_shahed
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Riyadh
15:15
altaraji
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

alfayha
15:20
Abha
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

ALHAZEMFC
15:25
alsharq
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Alwatan
15:35
aljeel
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

altai
15:35
ALOROBAH
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

alqaisumah
15:35
aljandal
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020