Saturday 29-10-2022
Second Division League
15:00
altaraji
-
alsadd
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:10
alkawkab
-
alsafa
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:20
Altaqadum
-
ALSAQER
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:25
ALBUKIRYAH
-
HETTEN
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:25
alnajmah
-
Wej
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
15:35
alqous
-
jerash
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
15:40
Qilwah
-
Taweek
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
15:45
Entsar
-
aljandal
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
19:00
AlNahdah
-
ALLOA
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:00
Ettifaq
-
Khaleej
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:00
ALQADISIYAH
-
Altaawoun
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:15
Alhilal
-
ALFATEH
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
AlShabab
-
alwehda
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
AlNassr
-
AlFaisaly
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
arar
-
JEDDAH
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:40
Alansar
-
Hajer
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:45
AL-AHLI
-
OHOD
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
15:45
ittihad
-
alraed
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:00
altaraji
-
Alwatan
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:10
alsharq
-
altai
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:35
AL_shahed
-
aljeel
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
15:35
ALOROBAH
-
ALSHOULLA
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:35
Abha
-
ALHAZEMFC
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
15:35
alqaisumah
-
alfayha
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
15:35
aljandal
-
Riyadh
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:00
ALQADISIYAH
-
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:00
Ettifaq
-
Alwatan
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:15
Alhilal
-
alwehda
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
AlShabab
-
ALOROBAH
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:25
Albadaya
-
Khaleej
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)
15:35
albatin
-
ALFATEH
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:40
OHOD
-
AlFaisaly
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:45
ittihad
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saturday 29-10-2022
Second Division League

altaraji
15:00
alsadd
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

alkawkab
15:10
alsafa
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Altaqadum
15:20
ALSAQER
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

ALBUKIRYAH
15:25
HETTEN
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

alnajmah
15:25
Wej
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)

alqous
15:35
jerash
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Qilwah
15:40
Taweek
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

Entsar
15:45
aljandal
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

AlNahdah
19:00
ALLOA
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:00
Khaleej
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

ALQADISIYAH
15:00
Altaawoun
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Alhilal
15:15
ALFATEH
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlShabab
15:15
alwehda
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
15:15
AlFaisaly
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

arar
15:30
JEDDAH
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Alansar
15:40
Hajer
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

AL-AHLI
15:45
OHOD
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

ittihad
15:45
alraed
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

altaraji
15:00
Alwatan
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

alsharq
15:10
altai
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

AL_shahed
15:35
aljeel
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)

ALOROBAH
15:35
ALSHOULLA
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Abha
15:35
ALHAZEMFC
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

alqaisumah
15:35
alfayha
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)

aljandal
15:35
Riyadh
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:00
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Ettifaq
15:00
Alwatan
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Alhilal
15:15
alwehda
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlShabab
15:15
ALOROBAH
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Albadaya
15:25
Khaleej
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)

albatin
15:35
ALFATEH
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

OHOD
15:40
AlFaisaly
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

ittihad
15:45
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020