Thursday 03-11-2022
Second Division League
15:00
ALSAQER
-
alqous
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:15
Taweek
-
diraiyah
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
15:15
Sajer
-
Nairea
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
15:20
Altaqadum
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:25
arar
-
altaraji
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:30
aljandal
-
AlNahdah
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
15:35
HETTEN
-
Entsar
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
15:35
Qilwah
-
ALLOA
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
15:35
jerash
-
alsadd
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:00
ALNJOOM
-
AlNoor
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:00
ALFATEH
-
AlShabab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:00
Hajer
-
ittihad
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
Alhilal
-
arar
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:20
alraed
-
AlFaisaly
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:20
Altaawoun
-
Khaleej
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:40
alwehda
-
OHOD
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
15:40
Alansar
-
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:45
JEDDAH
-
AlNassr
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
15:45
AL-AHLI
-
Ettifaq
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Thursday 03-11-2022
Second Division League

ALSAQER
15:00
alqous
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Taweek
15:15
diraiyah
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

Sajer
15:15
Nairea
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Altaqadum
15:20
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

arar
15:25
altaraji
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

aljandal
15:30
AlNahdah
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

HETTEN
15:35
Entsar
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

Qilwah
15:35
ALLOA
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

jerash
15:35
alsadd
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi League 3rd Division

ALNJOOM
15:00
AlNoor
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

ALFATEH
15:00
AlShabab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Hajer
15:00
ittihad
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Alhilal
15:10
arar
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

alraed
15:20
AlFaisaly
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Altaawoun
15:20
Khaleej
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alwehda
15:40
OHOD
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

Alansar
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

JEDDAH
15:45
AlNassr
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

AL-AHLI
15:45
Ettifaq
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020