Friday 04-11-2022
Saudi League 3rd Division
14:55
Thuqbah
-
alhuora
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
14:55
Jubail
-
alomran
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:10
alanwar
-
Swari
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:15
Albteen
-
Alwaseel
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)
15:20
AlDeraa
-
BAISH
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:30
alqala
-
Almujazzal
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:35
AL_shahed
-
ALQwarah
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
15:35
Al-Amjad
-
radwa
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
19:40
aldahab
-
alula
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:00
Hajer
-
Alansar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:00
aladalah
-
alkawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:00
alrawdah
-
altsamh
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:15
Sudair
-
aljabalin
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:20
ALHAZEMFC
-
Khaleej
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:25
arar
-
ALSHOULLA
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:25
altai
-
Riyadh
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
14:55
ALQADISIYAH
-
ALFATEH
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:10
AlShabab
-
ittihad
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:10
Alhilal
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:10
AlNassr
-
alkawkab
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
OHOD
-
aladalah
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Friday 04-11-2022
Saudi League 3rd Division

Thuqbah
14:55
alhuora
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Jubail
14:55
alomran
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

alanwar
15:10
Swari
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Albteen
15:15
Alwaseel
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)

AlDeraa
15:20
BAISH
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

alqala
15:30
Almujazzal
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

AL_shahed
15:35
ALQwarah
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)

Al-Amjad
15:35
radwa
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

aldahab
19:40
alula
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
15:00
Alansar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

aladalah
15:00
alkawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alrawdah
15:00
altsamh
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Sudair
15:15
aljabalin
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

ALHAZEMFC
15:20
Khaleej
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

arar
15:25
ALSHOULLA
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

altai
15:25
Riyadh
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
14:55
ALFATEH
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

AlShabab
15:10
ittihad
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Alhilal
15:10
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
15:10
alkawkab
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

OHOD
15:40
aladalah
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020