Saturday 07-01-2023
Second Division League
15:25
Sajer
-
alkawkab
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
15:30
ALSAQER
-
Taweek
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:35
ALLOA
-
Altaqadum
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
15:45
alqous
-
diraiyah
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
15:50
jerash
-
AlNahdah
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
15:50
Qilwah
-
altaraji
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
15:55
Entsar
-
alsadd
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
19:35
arar
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
19:50
HETTEN
-
aljandal
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:05
ALQADISIYAH
-
ALFATEH
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:30
Altaawoun
-
AlShabab
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:30
alraed
-
AlNassr
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:35
arar
-
Hajer
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:55
ittihad
-
AL-AHLI
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
15:55
JEDDAH
-
Ettifaq
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
15:55
alwehda
-
Alansar
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
19:50
OHOD
-
Alhilal
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:20
ALSHOULLA
-
altaraji
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:30
ALHAZEMFC
-
Riyadh
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:40
aljandal
-
altai
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
15:50
alqaisumah
-
aljeel
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
15:50
Alwatan
-
alfayha
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
15:50
Abha
-
AL_shahed
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
aladalah
-
aljabalin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:05
Khaleej
-
AL-AHLI
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:10
ALFATEH
-
alwehda
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
AlShabab
-
Ettifaq
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:25
AlFaisaly
-
Alhilal
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:30
Albadaya
-
AlNassr
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)
15:40
ALOROBAH
-
ittihad
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:50
OHOD
-
ALQADISIYAH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:50
albatin
-
Alwatan
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
Saturday 07-01-2023
Second Division League

Sajer
15:25
alkawkab
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

ALSAQER
15:30
Taweek
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

ALLOA
15:35
Altaqadum
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

alqous
15:45
diraiyah
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

jerash
15:50
AlNahdah
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

Qilwah
15:50
altaraji
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

Entsar
15:55
alsadd
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

arar
19:35
ALBUKIRYAH
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

HETTEN
19:50
aljandal
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:05
ALFATEH
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Altaawoun
15:30
AlShabab
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alraed
15:30
AlNassr
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

arar
15:35
Hajer
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

ittihad
15:55
AL-AHLI
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

JEDDAH
15:55
Ettifaq
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

alwehda
15:55
Alansar
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

OHOD
19:50
Alhilal
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

ALSHOULLA
15:20
altaraji
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

ALHAZEMFC
15:30
Riyadh
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

aljandal
15:40
altai
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

alqaisumah
15:50
aljeel
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)

Alwatan
15:50
alfayha
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Abha
15:50
AL_shahed
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

aladalah
15:10
aljabalin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Khaleej
15:05
AL-AHLI
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

ALFATEH
15:10
alwehda
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlShabab
15:20
Ettifaq
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:25
Alhilal
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Albadaya
15:30
AlNassr
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)

ALOROBAH
15:40
ittihad
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

OHOD
15:50
ALQADISIYAH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

albatin
15:50
Alwatan
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020