Saturday 14-01-2023
Second Division League
15:10
AlNahdah
-
arar
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:25
diraiyah
-
jerash
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Taweek
-
Entsar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:30
alsadd
-
Qilwah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:35
ALBUKIRYAH
-
ALLOA
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:35
Altaqadum
-
HETTEN
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:45
aljandal
-
ALSAQER
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
19:10
altaraji
-
alqous
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:10
Ras tanura
-
Sharurah
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)
15:15
alomran
-
Jubail
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
ALQwarah
-
AL_shahed
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah)
15:55
alhejaz
-
afif
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
15:55
altsamh
-
Qariah Olya
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
15:55
altohami
-
AL_Gottah
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:00
KHALDI
-
Mudhar
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
16:00
radwa
-
Al-Amjad
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
16:05
alhuora
-
Thuqbah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:10
ALQADISIYAH
-
alfayha
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:10
Ettifaq
-
alwehda
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:25
Alhilal
-
aljeel
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:25
AlNassr
-
OHOD
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
AlFaisaly
-
AL-AHLI
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:35
alnajmah
-
AlShabab
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:45
ALOROBAH
-
Alwatan
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:55
albatin
-
Altaawoun
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
16:00
ittihad
-
ALFATEH
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:10
altaraji
-
alqaisumah
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:15
aljeel
-
aljandal
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:25
alsharq
-
Abha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:25
Riyadh
-
ALSHOULLA
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
alfayha
-
ALOROBAH
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:40
altai
-
Alwatan
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
15:55
AL_shahed
-
ALHAZEMFC
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:10
Ettifaq
-
ALFATEH
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:10
ALQADISIYAH
-
Khaleej
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:25
AlNassr
-
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:25
Alhilal
-
albatin
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Alwatan
-
AlShabab
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
16:00
ittihad
-
Albadaya
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
AL-AHLI
-
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
alwehda
-
OHOD
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saturday 14-01-2023
Second Division League

AlNahdah
15:10
arar
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

diraiyah
15:25
jerash
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

Taweek
15:30
Entsar
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

alsadd
15:30
Qilwah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

ALBUKIRYAH
15:35
ALLOA
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Altaqadum
15:35
HETTEN
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

aljandal
15:45
ALSAQER
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

altaraji
19:10
alqous
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Ras tanura
15:10
Sharurah
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)

alomran
15:15
Jubail
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALQwarah
15:35
AL_shahed
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah)

alhejaz
15:55
afif
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

altsamh
15:55
Qariah Olya
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

altohami
15:55
AL_Gottah
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

KHALDI
16:00
Mudhar
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

radwa
16:00
Al-Amjad
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

alhuora
16:05
Thuqbah
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:10
alfayha
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Ettifaq
15:10
alwehda
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Alhilal
15:25
aljeel
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
15:25
OHOD
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:30
AL-AHLI
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

alnajmah
15:35
AlShabab
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

ALOROBAH
15:45
Alwatan
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

albatin
15:55
Altaawoun
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

ittihad
16:00
ALFATEH
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

altaraji
15:10
alqaisumah
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

aljeel
15:15
aljandal
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alsharq
15:25
Abha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

Riyadh
15:25
ALSHOULLA
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

alfayha
15:30
ALOROBAH
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

altai
15:40
Alwatan
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

AL_shahed
15:55
ALHAZEMFC
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:10
ALFATEH
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

ALQADISIYAH
15:10
Khaleej
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

AlNassr
15:25
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Alhilal
15:25
albatin
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Alwatan
15:55
AlShabab
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

ittihad
16:00
Albadaya
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

AL-AHLI
16:00
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

alwehda
16:00
OHOD
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020