Saturday 18-03-2023
AFC U-20 Championship -Uzbekistan 2023 From (01-03-2023) To (18-03-2023)
Second Division League
15:50
diraiyah
-
ALSAQER
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Altaqadum
-
altaraji
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
16:00
ALBUKIRYAH
-
Qilwah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
16:05
jerash
-
HETTEN
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:05
alqous
-
Taweek
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
16:15
arar
-
ALLOA
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:20
Entsar
-
AlNahdah
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
16:20
aljandal
-
alsadd
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:35
ALQADISIYAH
-
AlShabab
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:40
aljeel
-
AlNassr
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:50
Alhilal
-
alnajmah
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
albatin
-
alfayha
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
16:05
Alwatan
-
Ettifaq
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:15
ALOROBAH
-
ALFATEH
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:15
alwehda
-
Altaawoun
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
16:20
AL-AHLI
-
ittihad
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
20:20
OHOD
-
AlFaisaly
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
altaraji
-
alfayha
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:45
ALSHOULLA
-
altai
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:45
alsharq
-
Riyadh
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
16:00
ALHAZEMFC
-
aljeel
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:00
alqaisumah
-
AL_shahed
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
16:05
Abha
-
aljandal
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
20:15
ALOROBAH
-
Alwatan
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:35
Ettifaq
-
Albadaya
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:35
ALQADISIYAH
-
albatin
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:40
ALFATEH
-
Khaleej
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:50
AlNassr
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:50
AlShabab
-
AL-AHLI
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
AlFaisaly
-
alwehda
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
16:05
Alwatan
-
ittihad
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
16:20
OHOD
-
ALOROBAH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saturday 18-03-2023
AFC U-20 Championship -Uzbekistan 2023 From (01-03-2023) To (18-03-2023)
Second Division League

diraiyah
15:50
ALSAQER
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

Altaqadum
16:00
altaraji
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

ALBUKIRYAH
16:00
Qilwah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

jerash
16:05
HETTEN
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

alqous
16:05
Taweek
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

arar
16:15
ALLOA
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Entsar
16:20
AlNahdah
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

aljandal
16:20
alsadd
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:35
AlShabab
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

aljeel
15:40
AlNassr
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Alhilal
15:50
alnajmah
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

albatin
16:00
alfayha
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Alwatan
16:05
Ettifaq
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

ALOROBAH
16:15
ALFATEH
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

alwehda
16:15
Altaawoun
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

AL-AHLI
16:20
ittihad
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

OHOD
20:20
AlFaisaly
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

altaraji
15:35
alfayha
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

ALSHOULLA
15:45
altai
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

alsharq
15:45
Riyadh
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

ALHAZEMFC
16:00
aljeel
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

alqaisumah
16:00
AL_shahed
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)

Abha
16:05
aljandal
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

ALOROBAH
20:15
Alwatan
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:35
Albadaya
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

ALQADISIYAH
15:35
albatin
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

ALFATEH
15:40
Khaleej
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlNassr
15:50
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlShabab
15:50
AL-AHLI
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:55
alwehda
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Alwatan
16:05
ittihad
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

OHOD
16:20
ALOROBAH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020