Tuesday 08-11-2022
Saudi League 1st Division
15:30
ALOROBAH
-
AL-Okhdood
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
18:00
Alkholood
-
OHOD
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
19:45
JEDDAH
-
Najran
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League
15:10
alsadd
-
AlNahdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:20
ALBUKIRYAH
-
Taweek
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:20
ALLOA
-
ALSAQER
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
15:30
aljandal
-
Altaqadum
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
15:30
jerash
-
Qilwah
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
15:35
HETTEN
-
alqous
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
15:40
Entsar
-
arar
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
19:10
diraiyah
-
altaraji
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
14:55
ALFATEH
-
Altaawoun
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
14:55
Hajer
-
Ettifaq
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
14:55
Khaleej
-
alraed
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:10
AlShabab
-
Alansar
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
15:10
AlNassr
-
AL-AHLI
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
AlFaisaly
-
JEDDAH
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:25
arar
-
alwehda
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:35
OHOD
-
ALQADISIYAH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:40
ittihad
-
Alhilal
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Tuesday 08-11-2022
Saudi League 1st Division

ALOROBAH
15:30
AL-Okhdood
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Alkholood
18:00
OHOD
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

JEDDAH
19:45
Najran
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League

alsadd
15:10
AlNahdah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

ALBUKIRYAH
15:20
Taweek
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

ALLOA
15:20
ALSAQER
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

aljandal
15:30
Altaqadum
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

jerash
15:30
Qilwah
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

HETTEN
15:35
alqous
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

Entsar
15:40
arar
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

diraiyah
19:10
altaraji
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

ALFATEH
14:55
Altaawoun
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Hajer
14:55
Ettifaq
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Khaleej
14:55
alraed
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

AlShabab
15:10
Alansar
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
15:10
AL-AHLI
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:15
JEDDAH
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

arar
15:25
alwehda
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

OHOD
15:35
ALQADISIYAH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

ittihad
15:40
Alhilal
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020