Saturday 12-11-2022
Second Division League
14:55
aljeel
-
Wej
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:05
alkawkab
-
alrawdah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:10
alsharq
-
Nairea
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:25
Alrayan
-
Sajer
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:30
Bishah
-
alsafa
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)
15:35
Alansar
-
alnajmah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:45
alsuqor
-
alzulfi
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
19:10
alshaeib
-
ALWASHM
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 3rd Division
14:50
Ras tanura
-
Mudhar
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)
14:55
alomran
-
aldahab
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
ALQwarah
-
Sharurah
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah)
15:35
altsamh
-
afif
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
15:35
Swari
-
alqala
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
15:35
alhejaz
-
Al-Amjad
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
15:45
KHALDI
-
Thuqbah
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
15:45
radwa
-
AL_Gottah
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
15:45
alhuora
-
AL_shahed
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
14:50
Ettifaq
-
ALFATEH
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
14:50
ALQADISIYAH
-
AlFaisaly
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
14:50
Khaleej
-
alwehda
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:10
AlNassr
-
AlShabab
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
alraed
-
Alhilal
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:15
Altaawoun
-
AL-AHLI
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:20
arar
-
OHOD
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:40
ittihad
-
Alansar
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
15:40
JEDDAH
-
Hajer
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
14:50
Ettifaq
-
AL-AHLI
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
14:50
ALQADISIYAH
-
alwehda
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:10
AlShabab
-
ittihad
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:10
AlNassr
-
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
AlFaisaly
-
ALOROBAH
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:20
Albadaya
-
albatin
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)
15:30
Alwatan
-
Khaleej
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
15:35
OHOD
-
Alhilal
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saturday 12-11-2022
Second Division League

aljeel
14:55
Wej
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
15:05
alrawdah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

alsharq
15:10
Nairea
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Alrayan
15:25
Sajer
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Bishah
15:30
alsafa
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)

Alansar
15:35
alnajmah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alsuqor
15:45
alzulfi
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

alshaeib
19:10
ALWASHM
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Ras tanura
14:50
Mudhar
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)

alomran
14:55
aldahab
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALQwarah
15:20
Sharurah
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah)

altsamh
15:35
afif
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Swari
15:35
alqala
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

alhejaz
15:35
Al-Amjad
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

KHALDI
15:45
Thuqbah
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

radwa
15:45
AL_Gottah
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

alhuora
15:45
AL_shahed
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Ettifaq
14:50
ALFATEH
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

ALQADISIYAH
14:50
AlFaisaly
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Khaleej
14:50
alwehda
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

AlNassr
15:10
AlShabab
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

alraed
15:15
Alhilal
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Altaawoun
15:15
AL-AHLI
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

arar
15:20
OHOD
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

ittihad
15:40
Alansar
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

JEDDAH
15:40
Hajer
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Ettifaq
14:50
AL-AHLI
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

ALQADISIYAH
14:50
alwehda
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

AlShabab
15:10
ittihad
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
15:10
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:15
ALOROBAH
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Albadaya
15:20
albatin
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)

Alwatan
15:30
Khaleej
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)

OHOD
15:35
Alhilal
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020