Friday 30-12-2022
Roshn Saudi League
20:00
alwehda
-
aladalah
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
20:00
Khaleej
-
AlNassr
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
20:00
Abha
-
ittihad
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
20:00
ALFATEH
-
alfayha
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:00
alraed
-
Altaawoun
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
20:00
altai
-
albatin
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
20:00
AlShabab
-
Ettifaq
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
20:00
Alhilal
-
DAMAC
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League
15:00
AlNahdah
-
diraiyah
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:20
alsadd
-
ALSAQER
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:20
Taweek
-
HETTEN
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:25
ALBUKIRYAH
-
jerash
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:25
Altaqadum
-
arar
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
15:35
aljandal
-
ALLOA
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
15:45
Qilwah
-
alqous
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
19:00
altaraji
-
Entsar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:00
ALQADISIYAH
-
ittihad
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:00
Ettifaq
-
AlNassr
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:05
ALFATEH
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
alfayha
-
AlShabab
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:25
Altaawoun
-
Alhilal
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:35
ALOROBAH
-
AlFaisaly
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:45
Alwatan
-
OHOD
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
15:45
albatin
-
alnajmah
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:50
alwehda
-
aljeel
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:05
aladalah
-
Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:15
alkawkab
-
alrawdah
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:20
Sudair
-
Khaleej
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:25
arar
-
ALHAZEMFC
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:30
aljabalin
-
Hajer
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:30
altai
-
ALSHOULLA
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
15:45
Alansar
-
altsamh
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Friday 30-12-2022
Roshn Saudi League

alwehda
20:00
aladalah
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)

Khaleej
20:00
AlNassr
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)

Abha
20:00
ittihad
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)

ALFATEH
20:00
alfayha
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alraed
20:00
Altaawoun
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)

altai
20:00
albatin
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

AlShabab
20:00
Ettifaq
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

Alhilal
20:00
DAMAC
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League

AlNahdah
15:00
diraiyah
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

alsadd
15:20
ALSAQER
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Taweek
15:20
HETTEN
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

ALBUKIRYAH
15:25
jerash
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Altaqadum
15:25
arar
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

aljandal
15:35
ALLOA
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

Qilwah
15:45
alqous
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

altaraji
19:00
Entsar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:00
ittihad
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Ettifaq
15:00
AlNassr
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

ALFATEH
15:05
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alfayha
15:20
AlShabab
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Altaawoun
15:25
Alhilal
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

ALOROBAH
15:35
AlFaisaly
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Alwatan
15:45
OHOD
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

albatin
15:45
alnajmah
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

alwehda
15:50
aljeel
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

aladalah
15:05
Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
15:15
alrawdah
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Sudair
15:20
Khaleej
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

arar
15:25
ALHAZEMFC
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

aljabalin
15:30
Hajer
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

altai
15:30
ALSHOULLA
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Alansar
15:45
altsamh
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020