Friday 06-01-2023
Saudi Reserve League
20:00
alwehda
-
AlShabab
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
20:00
Ettifaq
-
Abha
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
Second Division League
15:05
alsafa
-
alrawdah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:20
alshaeib
-
Bishah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:25
alsharq
-
alzulfi
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:25
ALWASHM
-
Wej
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
15:30
alnajmah
-
Nairea
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:50
Alansar
-
Alrayan
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:55
alsuqor
-
aljeel
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:05
Khaleej
-
AlFaisaly
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:40
ALOROBAH
-
alsharq
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:10
Hajer
-
altai
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
alrawdah
-
Alansar
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
Riyadh
-
ALHAZEMFC
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:20
ALSHOULLA
-
Sudair
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:55
altsamh
-
arar
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:10
aladalah
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
ALFATEH
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:20
alkawkab
-
ittihad
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:50
OHOD
-
AlShabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:55
AL-AHLI
-
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Friday 06-01-2023
Saudi Reserve League

alwehda
20:00
AlShabab
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)

Ettifaq
20:00
Abha
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
Second Division League

alsafa
15:05
alrawdah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

alshaeib
15:20
Bishah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

alsharq
15:25
alzulfi
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

ALWASHM
15:25
Wej
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

alnajmah
15:30
Nairea
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Alansar
15:50
Alrayan
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alsuqor
15:55
aljeel
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Khaleej
15:05
AlFaisaly
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

ALOROBAH
15:40
alsharq
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
15:10
altai
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alrawdah
15:10
Alansar
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Riyadh
15:20
ALHAZEMFC
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

ALSHOULLA
15:20
Sudair
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

altsamh
15:55
arar
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

aladalah
15:10
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALFATEH
15:10
Alhilal
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
15:20
ittihad
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

OHOD
15:50
AlShabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

AL-AHLI
15:55
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020