Friday 03-02-2023 | ||||
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023) | ||||
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
18:00 | Al Fateh |
2 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
20:30 | Al Ettifaq |
3 - 2 | Al Adalah |
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam) |
Women’s Premier League | ||||
19:35 | Albayraq |
0 - 8 | Eastern Flames |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
20:10 | Al Ittihad |
1 - 2 | Al Nassr |
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:50 | Afif |
0 - 0 | Al Gottah |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) |
15:50 | Al Qwarah |
0 - 1 | Al Huora |
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah) |
16:05 | Muhayil |
2 - 2 | Mudhar |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
16:05 | Al Amjad |
1 - 2 | Qariah Olya |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
16:15 | Radwa |
2 - 1 | Al Hejaz |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
16:15 | Al Khaldi |
3 - 1 | Ras Tanura |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
14:45 | Al Jeel |
1 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:25 | Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 0 | Al Batin |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:40 | Al Shabab |
2 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
15:40 | Al Nassr |
3 - 1 | Al Najmah |
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:50 | Al Taawoun |
3 - 1 | Al Watan |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
16:10 | Al Wehda |
1 - 1 | Al Fayha |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
18:55 | Al Ahli |
2 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
19:00 | Al Ittihad |
1 - 0 | Ohod |
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:25 | Al Khaleej |
2 - 0 | Arar |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:35 | Al Shoulla |
0 - 2 | Al Ansar |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:45 | Sudair |
0 - 0 | Al Adalah |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
15:50 | Al Hazem |
4 - 2 | Al Rawdah |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
15:55 | Al Jabalin |
2 - 1 | Al Tai |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:05 | Al Tsamh |
2 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
14:15 | Al Nassr |
3 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Nasser Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:35 | Al Kawkab |
0 - 2 | Al Adalah |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:40 | Al Shabab |
0 - 0 | Al Hilal |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:15 | Al Ittihad |
0 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
16:15 | Al Ahli |
0 - 0 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
16:00 | AlUla |
4 - 3 | Al Sir |
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah) |
16:00 | Al Nassr |
1 - 1 | Mosdh |
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh) |
20:00 | Al Fao |
9 - 3 | Al Amjad |
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh) |
Saudi League 4th Division | ||||
15:00 | Al Sir |
0 - 1 (3 - 4) |
Kumait |
Al SIR Club Stadium (Faidha) |
15:00 | Al Fao |
1 - 1 | Al Maseef |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
15:00 | Al Eeteemad |
1 - 0 | Al Yarmouk |
Najd Club Stadium (Hawtah Sudayr) |
15:00 | Haql |
4 - 2 | Al Fra |
Haql Club Stadium (Haql) |
15:00 | Al Qurayat |
1 - 1 (3 - 5) |
Al Helaliah |
Municipal Stadium (Qurayyat) |
15:00 | Al Mahmal |
1 - 1 | Guffar |
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat) |
15:00 | Al Bjadyah |
2 - 5 | Khaybar |
Al-Bjadyah Club Stadium (Al-Bjadyah) |
15:30 | Al Asyah |
3 - 2 | Al Maa |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
16:00 | Al Entelaq |
1 - 2 (3 - 4) |
Al Muzahmieh |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
16:00 | Al Makhwah |
1 - 0 | Al Hada |
AlMakhwah Club Stadium (Al Makhwah) |
16:10 | Heraa |
0 - 2 | Munief |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
19:25 | Al Salam |
1 - 1 (4 - 2) |
Al Muheet |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
19:40 | Al Shary |
0 - 5 | Al Gzwh |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
15:25 | Al Safa |
1 - 0 | Qilwah |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
15:25 | Al Nahdah |
1 - 3 | Al Watani |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:25 | Al Taraji |
4 - 1 | Al Rayan |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:45 | Al Zulfi |
2 - 2 | Al Diraiyah |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
15:50 | Al Raed |
1 - 0 | Al Okhdood |
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) |
15:55 | Al Loa |
2 - 1 | Al Washm |
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa) |
16:00 | Duba |
2 - 1 | Al Shurooq |
Dhaba Club Stadium (Dhaba) |
16:00 | Abha |
4 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Abha Club Stadium (Abha) |
19:25 | Al Khowildiah |
3 - 1 | Al Bukiryah |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
20:00 | Hetten |
3 - 0 | Al Farouk |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
15:25 | Al Rawdah |
2 - 6 | Al Adalah |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Friday 03-02-2023 | ||||
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023) | ||||
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
Al Fateh |
2 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Ettifaq |
3 - 2 | Al Adalah |
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam) | |
Women’s Premier League | ||||
Albayraq |
0 - 8 | Eastern Flames |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) | |
Al Ittihad |
1 - 2 | Al Nassr |
The Hall Stadium at King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) | |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
Afif |
0 - 0 | Al Gottah |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) | |
Al Qwarah |
0 - 1 | Al Huora |
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah) | |
Muhayil |
2 - 2 | Mudhar |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) | |
Al Amjad |
1 - 2 | Qariah Olya |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) | |
Radwa |
2 - 1 | Al Hejaz |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) | |
Al Khaldi |
3 - 1 | Ras Tanura |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) | |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
Al Jeel |
1 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 0 | Al Batin |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) | |
Al Shabab |
2 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) | |
Al Nassr |
3 - 1 | Al Najmah |
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Taawoun |
3 - 1 | Al Watan |
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah) | |
Al Wehda |
1 - 1 | Al Fayha |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) | |
Al Ahli |
2 - 0 | Al Orobah |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) | |
Al Ittihad |
1 - 0 | Ohod |
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) | |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Khaleej |
2 - 0 | Arar |
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) | |
Al Shoulla |
0 - 2 | Al Ansar |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) | |
Sudair |
0 - 0 | Al Adalah |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) | |
Al Hazem |
4 - 2 | Al Rawdah |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) | |
Al Jabalin |
2 - 1 | Al Tai |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) | |
Al Tsamh |
2 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) | |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
Al Nassr |
3 - 1 | Al Qadisiyah |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Nasser Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Kawkab |
0 - 2 | Al Adalah |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) | |
Al Shabab |
0 - 0 | Al Hilal |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Ittihad |
0 - 1 | Ohod |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) | |
Al Ahli |
0 - 0 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) | |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
AlUla |
4 - 3 | Al Sir |
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah) | |
Al Nassr |
1 - 1 | Mosdh |
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh) | |
Al Fao |
9 - 3 | Al Amjad |
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh) | |
Saudi League 4th Division | ||||
Al Sir |
0 - 1 (3 - 4) |
Kumait |
Al SIR Club Stadium (Faidha) | |
Al Fao |
1 - 1 | Al Maseef |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) | |
Al Eeteemad |
1 - 0 | Al Yarmouk |
Najd Club Stadium (Hawtah Sudayr) | |
Haql |
4 - 2 | Al Fra |
Haql Club Stadium (Haql) | |
Al Qurayat |
1 - 1 (3 - 5) |
Al Helaliah |
Municipal Stadium (Qurayyat) | |
Al Mahmal |
1 - 1 | Guffar |
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat) | |
Al Bjadyah |
2 - 5 | Khaybar |
Al-Bjadyah Club Stadium (Al-Bjadyah) | |
Al Asyah |
3 - 2 | Al Maa |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) | |
Al Entelaq |
1 - 2 (3 - 4) |
Al Muzahmieh |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) | |
Al Makhwah |
1 - 0 | Al Hada |
AlMakhwah Club Stadium (Al Makhwah) | |
Heraa |
0 - 2 | Munief |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) | |
Al Salam |
1 - 1 (4 - 2) |
Al Muheet |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) | |
Al Shary |
0 - 5 | Al Gzwh |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) | |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
Al Safa |
1 - 0 | Qilwah |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) | |
Al Nahdah |
1 - 3 | Al Watani |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) | |
Al Taraji |
4 - 1 | Al Rayan |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) | |
Al Zulfi |
2 - 2 | Al Diraiyah |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) | |
Al Raed |
1 - 0 | Al Okhdood |
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah) | |
Al Loa |
2 - 1 | Al Washm |
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa) | |
Duba |
2 - 1 | Al Shurooq |
Dhaba Club Stadium (Dhaba) | |
Abha |
4 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Abha Club Stadium (Abha) | |
Al Khowildiah |
3 - 1 | Al Bukiryah |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) | |
Hetten |
3 - 0 | Al Farouk |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) | |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Rawdah |
2 - 6 | Al Adalah |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
NT U-23 returns to training after defeating Tajikistan in the Asian Cup
Today, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team returned to trai...
Read MoreThe NT futsal opens the Asian Cup campaign by meeting Iraq
Tomorrow, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will open i...
Read MoreThe Saudi U-17 women's team faces Guam in the Eastern Region camp
Today, Tuesday, April 16, the Saudi Arabia women's u-17 national team ...
Read More