Saturday 04-02-2023
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:25
Thuqbah
-
Sharurah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:25
alomran
-
Alwaseel
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
selmeyyah
-
Jubail
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:45
Almujazzal
-
Swari
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
15:50
AlDeraa
-
alqala
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
16:05
BAISH
-
AlNoor
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)
16:05
altsamh
-
altohami
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
16:10
aldahab
-
Albteen
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:15
alwatani
-
alula
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
19:25
ALNJOOM
-
alanwar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:25
aljeel
-
Alwatan
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:25
altaraji
-
Riyadh
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:40
alsharq
-
ALHAZEMFC
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
16:00
ALOROBAH
-
altai
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
aljandal
-
alqaisumah
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
16:05
Abha
-
alfayha
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:05
AL_shahed
-
ALSHOULLA
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:25
Khaleej
-
ittihad
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:25
Ettifaq
-
ALOROBAH
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:40
AlNassr
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
Alhilal
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
AlShabab
-
albatin
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:45
AlFaisaly
-
ALFATEH
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:50
Albadaya
-
OHOD
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)
16:05
Alwatan
-
alwehda
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
Saturday 04-02-2023
Saudi League 3rd Division

Thuqbah
15:25
Sharurah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

alomran
15:25
Alwaseel
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

selmeyyah
15:40
Jubail
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Almujazzal
15:45
Swari
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

AlDeraa
15:50
alqala
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

BAISH
16:05
AlNoor
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)

altsamh
16:05
altohami
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

aldahab
16:10
Albteen
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alwatani
16:15
alula
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

ALNJOOM
19:25
alanwar
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

aljeel
15:25
Alwatan
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

altaraji
15:25
Riyadh
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

alsharq
15:40
ALHAZEMFC
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

ALOROBAH
16:00
altai
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

aljandal
16:00
alqaisumah
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

Abha
16:05
alfayha
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

AL_shahed
16:05
ALSHOULLA
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Khaleej
15:25
ittihad
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Ettifaq
15:25
ALOROBAH
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

AlNassr
15:40
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Alhilal
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlShabab
15:40
albatin
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:45
ALFATEH
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Albadaya
15:50
OHOD
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)

Alwatan
16:05
alwehda
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020