Friday 24-03-2023
FIFA Days From (20-03-2023) To (28-03-2023)
Second Division League
21:45
diraiyah
-
Entsar
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
21:45
Qilwah
-
AlNahdah
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
21:45
altaraji
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
21:45
ALSAQER
-
jerash
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
21:45
alsadd
-
Altaqadum
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
21:45
HETTEN
-
arar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
21:45
Taweek
-
aljandal
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
21:45
ALLOA
-
alqous
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
21:30
AlShabab
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
21:30
ALFATEH
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:30
albatin
-
ittihad
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
21:30
Alwatan
-
AlNassr
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
21:30
AlFaisaly
-
alwehda
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
21:30
alnajmah
-
OHOD
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
21:30
aljeel
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:30
Altaawoun
-
Ettifaq
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
21:30
alfayha
-
ALOROBAH
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
21:30
ALHAZEMFC
-
aladalah
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
21:30
arar
-
aljabalin
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
21:30
Riyadh
-
Khaleej
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
21:30
altsamh
-
Hajer
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
21:30
Alansar
-
altai
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
21:30
alrawdah
-
ALSHOULLA
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
21:30
Sudair
-
alkawkab
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
Friday 24-03-2023
FIFA Days From (20-03-2023) To (28-03-2023)
Second Division League

diraiyah
21:45
Entsar
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

Qilwah
21:45
AlNahdah
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

altaraji
21:45
ALBUKIRYAH
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

ALSAQER
21:45
jerash
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alsadd
21:45
Altaqadum
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

HETTEN
21:45
arar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Taweek
21:45
aljandal
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

ALLOA
21:45
alqous
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

AlShabab
21:30
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

ALFATEH
21:30
Alhilal
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

albatin
21:30
ittihad
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Alwatan
21:30
AlNassr
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

AlFaisaly
21:30
alwehda
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

alnajmah
21:30
OHOD
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

aljeel
21:30
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Altaawoun
21:30
Ettifaq
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alfayha
21:30
ALOROBAH
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

ALHAZEMFC
21:30
aladalah
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

arar
21:30
aljabalin
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Riyadh
21:30
Khaleej
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

altsamh
21:30
Hajer
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Alansar
21:30
altai
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alrawdah
21:30
ALSHOULLA
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Sudair
21:30
alkawkab
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020