Friday 02-02-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
(Futsal National Team) Futsal National Team Friendlies
18:00
Poland
4 - 1
Saudi Arabia
Odowisko Arena (Szczecin)
(e National Team) AFC eASIAN CUP
18:00
Saudi Arabia
1 - 2
Thailand
Virtuocity eSport Arena (Doha)
Womenís Premier League
16:00
Al Qadisiyah
1 - 1
Al Ahli
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
18:00
Al Ittihad
2 - 3
Al Shabab
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Womenís 1st Div. League
16:00
Manjam Almawahib
0 - 14
Al Taqadum
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Abha
3 - 7
Al Amal
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)
Second Division League
15:25
Al Noor
2 - 0
Al Huora
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:35
Al Shoulla
2 - 0
Najran
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:40
Al Shaeib
1 - 1
Hetten
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:45
Taweek
0 - 1
Al Saqer
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
16:00
Al Qous
2 - 1
Al Jubail
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
16:00
Bishah
1 - 1
Al Sahel
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)
16:05
Al Ansar
0 - 1
Al Diraiyah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:10
Wej
3 - 3
Jerash
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:00
Al Qala
1 - 1
Al Gzwh
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:25
Al Nahdah
3 - 1
Al Mujazzal
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:40
Al Anwar
3 - 3
Jubbah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:45
Sajir
2 - 3
Munief
Sajir Club Stadium (Sajir)
15:45
Al Eeteemad
6 - 0
Al Bteen
Aleeteemad Club Stadium (Rawdhat Sudayr)
15:50
Al Asyah
1 - 1
Al Gottah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:50
Al Qwarah
2 - 1
Al Omran
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah)
16:05
Al Tohami
4 - 1
Al Mahmal
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:05
Muhayil
2 - 2
Khaybar
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:50
Al Taawoun
5 - 2
Al Orobah
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:50
Al Hazem
3 - 1
Al Khaleej
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:25
Al Rawdah
1 - 2
Al Wehda
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:25
Al Adalah
2 - 1
Al Riyadh
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Al Faisaly
2 - 2
Al Tsamh
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:45
Sudair
0 - 1
Al Qala
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:50
Al Najmah
0 - 0
Hajer
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:25
Al Fateh
0 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:25
Al Adalah
1 - 0
Ohod
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
15:25
Al Ettifaq
0 - 2
Al Qadisiyah
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:40
Al Nassr
0 - 0
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
Al Hilal
3 - 0
Al Jeel
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 4th Division
14:30
Al Wadi
2 - 0
Al Bjadyah
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir)
15:00
Al Makhwah
Cancelled
Al Lith
AlMakhwah Club Stadium (Al Makhwah)
15:20
Ras Tanura
0 - 1
Al Qarah
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
15:40
B. ONE Academy
0 - 9
Muhayil
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)
19:25
Al Qarah
0 - 0
Al Taraji
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
League U11
15:00
Al Shoulla
8 - 1
Al Mahmal
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
15:00
Al Hilal
4 - 0
Al Fayha
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Al Ettifaq
5 - 0
Winners Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:30
Al Omran
1 - 0
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Njoom
1 - 1
Al Qarah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
B. ONE Academy
3 - 0
RTC Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:30
Al Qwarah
0 - 3
Al Raed
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:00
Wedad Taif Academy
1 - 0
Manjam Almawahib
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)
16:00
RTC Taif
2 - 2
Majd Alqunfudhah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)
16:00
Njoom Jeddah Academy
1 - 5
Al Ittihad
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
Mawahib Jeddah Academy
2 - 4
Spanish School
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
Ohod
3 - 0
Mojtamai Academy
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Orobah
1 - 1
Ajial Academy
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
Al Tai
0 - 6
Sameera
Reserve of Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
16:00
Kasir Tabouk Academy
0 - 2
RTC Tabouk
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
16:00
Future Academy
0 - 3
Damac
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)
16:00
Al Laith Academy
1 - 1
Hetten
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)
16:00
G20 Academy
0 - 0
Ezoof Academy
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)
16:15
Al Nassr
1 - 2
Mahd Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
16:15
RTC Riyadh 1
1 - 2
Al Mowtwa Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
16:45
Al Noor
0 - 5
Al Safa
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
16:45
RTC A Alahsa
4 - 0
Al Oyon
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:45
Al Jeel
1 - 1
Al Fateh
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:45
Qassim
2 - 2
Al Taawoun
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:45
Al Hazem
3 - 0
Al Bukiryah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:50
Al Tohami
3 - 4
Lipro Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)
17:00
AlUla
2 - 1
Al Ansar
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
17:15
Roaiah Academy
0 - 2
RTC A Makkah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)
17:15
Al Ahli
1 - 1
Wembley Academey
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
17:30
Taweek
0 - 3
Mawahib Alashbal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
Friday 02-02-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
(Futsal National Team) Futsal National Team Friendlies

Poland
4 - 1
Saudi Arabia
Odowisko Arena (Szczecin)
(e National Team) AFC eASIAN CUP

Saudi Arabia
1 - 2
Thailand
Virtuocity eSport Arena (Doha)
Womenís Premier League

Al Qadisiyah
1 - 1
Al Ahli
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)

Al Ittihad
2 - 3
Al Shabab
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Womenís 1st Div. League

Manjam Almawahib
0 - 14
Al Taqadum
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Abha
3 - 7
Al Amal
Reserve Stadium No. (1) at King Fahad Sport City (Taif)
Second Division League

Al Noor
2 - 0
Al Huora
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Shoulla
2 - 0
Najran
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Shaeib
1 - 1
Hetten
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Taweek
0 - 1
Al Saqer
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Al Qous
2 - 1
Al Jubail
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Bishah
1 - 1
Al Sahel
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)

Al Ansar
0 - 1
Al Diraiyah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Wej
3 - 3
Jerash
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Qala
1 - 1
Al Gzwh
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Nahdah
3 - 1
Al Mujazzal
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Anwar
3 - 3
Jubbah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Sajir
2 - 3
Munief
Sajir Club Stadium (Sajir)

Al Eeteemad
6 - 0
Al Bteen
Aleeteemad Club Stadium (Rawdhat Sudayr)

Al Asyah
1 - 1
Al Gottah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Al Qwarah
2 - 1
Al Omran
ALQwarah Club Stadium (ALQwarah)

Al Tohami
4 - 1
Al Mahmal
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Muhayil
2 - 2
Khaybar
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Al Taawoun
5 - 2
Al Orobah
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Hazem
3 - 1
Al Khaleej
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Rawdah
1 - 2
Al Wehda
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Adalah
2 - 1
Al Riyadh
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Faisaly
2 - 2
Al Tsamh
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Sudair
0 - 1
Al Qala
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Al Najmah
0 - 0
Hajer
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Fateh
0 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Adalah
1 - 0
Ohod
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Ettifaq
0 - 2
Al Qadisiyah
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Nassr
0 - 0
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Hilal
3 - 0
Al Jeel
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi League 4th Division

Al Wadi
2 - 0
Al Bjadyah
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir)

Al Makhwah
Cancelled
Al Lith
AlMakhwah Club Stadium (Al Makhwah)

Ras Tanura
0 - 1
Al Qarah
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

B. ONE Academy
0 - 9
Muhayil
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)

Al Qarah
0 - 0
Al Taraji
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
League U11

Al Shoulla
8 - 1
Al Mahmal
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Hilal
4 - 0
Al Fayha
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Ettifaq
5 - 0
Winners Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Omran
1 - 0
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Njoom
1 - 1
Al Qarah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

B. ONE Academy
3 - 0
RTC Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Qwarah
0 - 3
Al Raed
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Wedad Taif Academy
1 - 0
Manjam Almawahib
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)

RTC Taif
2 - 2
Majd Alqunfudhah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)

Njoom Jeddah Academy
1 - 5
Al Ittihad
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Mawahib Jeddah Academy
2 - 4
Spanish School
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Ohod
3 - 0
Mojtamai Academy
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Orobah
1 - 1
Ajial Academy
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Tai
0 - 6
Sameera
Reserve of Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Kasir Tabouk Academy
0 - 2
RTC Tabouk
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)

Future Academy
0 - 3
Damac
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)

Al Laith Academy
1 - 1
Hetten
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)

G20 Academy
0 - 0
Ezoof Academy
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)

Al Nassr
1 - 2
Mahd Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

RTC Riyadh 1
1 - 2
Al Mowtwa Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Noor
0 - 5
Al Safa
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

RTC A Alahsa
4 - 0
Al Oyon
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Jeel
1 - 1
Al Fateh
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Qassim
2 - 2
Al Taawoun
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Hazem
3 - 0
Al Bukiryah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Tohami
3 - 4
Lipro Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)

AlUla
2 - 1
Al Ansar
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Roaiah Academy
0 - 2
RTC A Makkah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)

Al Ahli
1 - 1
Wembley Academey
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Taweek
0 - 3
Mawahib Alashbal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)


Saudi Arabia concludes 2024 WAFF Women's Championship

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation (SAFF) successfully concluded th...

Read More

Al Shabab crowned SAFF Women's U-17 Tournament champions with final victory against Al Hilal

Al Shabab were crowned champions of the inaugural Saudi Arabian Footba...

Read More

SAFF renewed the memorandum of understanding with the Ivorian Football Federation

The Saudi Arabian Football federation (SAFF) and the Ivorian Football ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024