Saturday 30-10-2021 | ||||
(U-23 National Team) AFC U-23 Championship qualification 2022 | ||||
13:00 | Kuwait |
2 - 1 | Saudi Arabia |
JAR Stadium (Tashkent) |
MBS League | ||||
17:40 | Al Ettifaq |
0 - 1 | Damac |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
18:05 | Al Taawoun |
2 - 0 | Abha |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) |
19:50 | Al Fayha |
1 - 1 | Al Nassr |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:00 | Al Safa |
2 - 0 | Al Najmah |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
15:15 | Afif |
0 - 0 | Al Nairea |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) |
15:20 | Al Qaisumah |
0 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
15:30 | Arar |
1 - 3 | Al Jandal |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
15:30 | Al Taqadum |
2 - 0 | Hetten |
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab) |
15:40 | Al Rayan |
3 - 3 | Al Zulfi |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
15:50 | Al Ansar |
4 - 0 | Al Thuqbah |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
15:00 | Mudhar |
2 - 0 | Jerash |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:00 | Qariah Olya |
1 - 1 | Al Qala |
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya) |
15:15 | Al Fao |
0 - 3 | Sharurah |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
15:15 | Al Selmeyyah |
1 - 1 | Al Amjad |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:20 | Sajir |
0 - 0 | Al Noor |
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat) |
15:20 | Al Mujazzal |
0 - 4 | Radwa |
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat) |
15:50 | Al Qous |
0 - 0 | Al Qwarah |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | ||||
15:00 | Al Ettifaq |
1 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:00 | Al Jeel |
0 - 4 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:40 | Al Orobah |
2 - 3 | Al Fateh |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
15:40 | Al Tai |
1 - 2 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
17:35 | Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 0 | Arar |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
17:50 | Al Nassr |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
18:20 | Ohod |
0 - 0 | Al Raed |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
18:20 | Al Ittihad |
0 - 4 | Al Hilal |
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
18:20 | Al Ahli |
1 - 0 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
15:15 | Al Hilal |
5 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
15:25 | Al Hazem |
2 - 1 | Jeddah |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
15:40 | Abha |
7 - 2 | Al Jandal |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
15:40 | Al Watan |
1 - 0 | Al Tohami |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
15:40 | Muhayil |
2 - 0 | Al Sharq |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
15:50 | NEOM |
1 - 3 | Al Riyadh |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:15 | Al Riyadh |
1 - 0 | Al Raed |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
15:00 | Al Qadisiyah |
0 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:00 | Hajer |
0 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:15 | Al Nassr |
2 - 2 | Al Watan |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:20 | Al Batin |
4 - 0 | Al Taawoun |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
15:50 | Al Ahli |
0 - 2 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
15:50 | Al Wehda |
1 - 3 | Al Hilal |
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah) |
15:50 | Al Ittihad |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
15:50 | Ohod |
1 - 0 | Al Adalah |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saturday 30-10-2021 | |||
(U-23 National Team) AFC U-23 Championship qualification 2022 | |||
Kuwait |
2 - 1 | Saudi Arabia |
JAR Stadium (Tashkent) |
MBS League | |||
Al Ettifaq |
0 - 1 | Damac |
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Taawoun |
2 - 0 | Abha |
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah) |
Al Fayha |
1 - 1 | Al Nassr |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
Second Division League | |||
Al Safa |
2 - 0 | Al Najmah |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
Afif |
0 - 0 | Al Nairea |
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi) |
Al Qaisumah |
0 - 1 | Al Taraji |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
Arar |
1 - 3 | Al Jandal |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Al Taqadum |
2 - 0 | Hetten |
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab) |
Al Rayan |
3 - 3 | Al Zulfi |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Ansar |
4 - 0 | Al Thuqbah |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Mudhar |
2 - 0 | Jerash |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Qariah Olya |
1 - 1 | Al Qala |
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya) |
Al Fao |
0 - 3 | Sharurah |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
Al Selmeyyah |
1 - 1 | Al Amjad |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Sajir |
0 - 0 | Al Noor |
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat) |
Al Mujazzal |
0 - 4 | Radwa |
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat) |
Al Qous |
0 - 0 | Al Qwarah |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi U-19 Premier League | |||
Al Ettifaq |
1 - 2 | Al Wehda |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Jeel |
0 - 4 | Al Faisaly |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Orobah |
2 - 3 | Al Fateh |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Al Tai |
1 - 2 | Al Khaleej |
Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 0 | Arar |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Nassr |
0 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Ohod |
0 - 0 | Al Raed |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Ittihad |
0 - 4 | Al Hilal |
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Ahli |
1 - 0 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Al Hilal |
5 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Al Hazem |
2 - 1 | Jeddah |
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
Abha |
7 - 2 | Al Jandal |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha) |
Al Watan |
1 - 0 | Al Tohami |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Muhayil |
2 - 0 | Al Sharq |
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir) |
NEOM |
1 - 3 | Al Riyadh |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Al Riyadh |
1 - 0 | Al Raed |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | |||
Al Qadisiyah |
0 - 1 | Al Ettifaq |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Hajer |
0 - 0 | Al Faisaly |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Nassr |
2 - 2 | Al Watan |
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Batin |
4 - 0 | Al Taawoun |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Ahli |
0 - 2 | Al Fateh |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Wehda |
1 - 3 | Al Hilal |
Reserve Stadium at King Abdul Aziz Sport City (Makkah) |
Al Ittihad |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Ohod |
1 - 0 | Al Adalah |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
NT U-23 returns to training after defeating Tajikistan in the Asian Cup
Today, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia U-23 national team returned to trai...
Read MoreThe NT futsal opens the Asian Cup campaign by meeting Iraq
Tomorrow, Wednesday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will open i...
Read MoreThe Saudi U-17 women's team faces Guam in the Eastern Region camp
Today, Tuesday, April 16, the Saudi Arabia women's u-17 national team ...
Read More