Friday 18-03-2022 | ||||
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies | ||||
18:00 | Bahrain |
2 - 3 | Saudi Arabia |
Bahrain National Stadium (Manama) |
MBS League | ||||
19:00 | Al Tai |
2 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) |
19:05 | Al Ittihad |
3 - 0 | Al Hazem |
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
20:50 | Al Hilal |
4 - 2 | Al Ahli |
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Second Division League | ||||
20:45 | Taweek |
2 - 0 | Al Bukiryah |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
20:45 | Al Njoom |
1 - 1 | Al Saqer |
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
20:45 | Al Dahab |
3 - 0 | Al Washm |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
20:45 | Al Arabi |
1 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
20:45 | Al Rawdah |
2 - 1 | Al Loa |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
20:45 | Al Sharq |
0 - 1 | Al Entsar |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
20:45 | Wej |
2 - 1 | Al Sadd |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
16:10 | Qilwah |
0 - 0 (8 - 7) |
Al Jubail |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
16:10 | Al Qala |
0 - 2 | Al Shaeib |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
15:40 | Al Ettifaq |
2 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
16:00 | Al Batin |
0 - 0 | Al Ahli |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
16:00 | Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
16:05 | Al Watan |
2 - 4 | Al Faisaly |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
16:10 | Arar |
0 - 3 | Al Shabab |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
16:25 | Al Wehda |
2 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
16:25 | Al Ittihad |
2 - 4 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:40 | Hajer |
4 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:55 | Al Sharq |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
15:55 | Al Riyadh |
1 - 2 | Al Shoulla |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:00 | Sudair |
2 - 2 | Al Raed |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
16:25 | Al Ansar |
3 - 0 | Al Kawkab |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
16:25 | Al Tsamh |
0 - 4 | Al Najmah |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
20:10 | Al Orobah |
3 - 0 | Al Tai |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
15:40 | Al Fateh |
2 - 2 | Ohod |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:40 | Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
15:55 | Al Shabab |
2 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:55 | Al Hilal |
0 - 0 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:15 | Hetten |
1 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
16:00 | Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 4 | Al Ard |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
16:00 | Taweek |
9 - 11 | Al Wadi |
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi) |
16:00 | Mosdh |
7 - 2 | Heraa |
Green Arena (Riyadh) |
16:00 | Al Ettifaq |
7 - 2 | Al Majd |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
16:00 | Al Shary |
0 - 6 | Al Almin |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
16:00 | Radwa |
0 - 6 | Al Fao |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
16:00 | AlUla |
2 - 3 | Al Thuqbah |
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah) |
18:00 | Al Nahdah |
2 - 4 | Munief |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
14:45 | Al Oyon |
1 - 0 | Jeddah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:15 | Radwa |
2 - 2 | Al Omran |
radwa Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
15:40 | Al Taraji |
1 - 0 (5 - 6) |
NEOM |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
16:10 | Al Jabalin |
2 - 2 | Al Maa |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:10 | Damac |
1 - 0 | Mudhar |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
20:05 | Al Yarmouk |
3 - 1 | Al Anwar |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Friday 18-03-2022 | |||
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies | |||
Bahrain |
2 - 3 | Saudi Arabia |
Bahrain National Stadium (Manama) |
MBS League | |||
Al Tai |
2 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) |
Al Ittihad |
3 - 0 | Al Hazem |
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Al Hilal |
4 - 2 | Al Ahli |
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Second Division League | |||
Taweek |
2 - 0 | Al Bukiryah |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Al Njoom |
1 - 1 | Al Saqer |
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Dahab |
3 - 0 | Al Washm |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Arabi |
1 - 1 | Al Riyadh |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
Al Rawdah |
2 - 1 | Al Loa |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Sharq |
0 - 1 | Al Entsar |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Wej |
2 - 1 | Al Sadd |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Qilwah |
0 - 0 (8 - 7) |
Al Jubail |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
Al Qala |
0 - 2 | Al Shaeib |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Al Ettifaq |
2 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Batin |
0 - 0 | Al Ahli |
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin) |
Al Fayha |
2 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
Al Watan |
2 - 4 | Al Faisaly |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Arar |
0 - 3 | Al Shabab |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Al Wehda |
2 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah) |
Al Ittihad |
2 - 4 | Al Taawoun |
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Hajer |
4 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Sharq |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
Al Riyadh |
1 - 2 | Al Shoulla |
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Sudair |
2 - 2 | Al Raed |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
Al Ansar |
3 - 0 | Al Kawkab |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Tsamh |
0 - 4 | Al Najmah |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
Al Orobah |
3 - 0 | Al Tai |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | |||
Al Fateh |
2 - 2 | Ohod |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
Al Shabab |
2 - 2 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Hilal |
0 - 0 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Hetten |
1 - 1 | Al Ahli |
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan) |
Saudi Futsal League | |||
Al Qadisiyah |
2 - 4 | Al Ard |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
Taweek |
9 - 11 | Al Wadi |
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi) |
Mosdh |
7 - 2 | Heraa |
Green Arena (Riyadh) |
Al Ettifaq |
7 - 2 | Al Majd |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
Al Shary |
0 - 6 | Al Almin |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Radwa |
0 - 6 | Al Fao |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
AlUla |
2 - 3 | Al Thuqbah |
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah) |
Al Nahdah |
2 - 4 | Munief |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | |||
Al Oyon |
1 - 0 | Jeddah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Radwa |
2 - 2 | Al Omran |
radwa Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
Al Taraji |
1 - 0 (5 - 6) |
NEOM |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Jabalin |
2 - 2 | Al Maa |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Damac |
1 - 0 | Mudhar |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
Al Yarmouk |
3 - 1 | Al Anwar |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More