Friday 20-01-2023
Saudi Reserve League
20:00
alwehda
-
altai
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
Second Division League
15:15
alsafa
-
aljeel
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:20
Nairea
-
alsuqor
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)
15:35
ALWASHM
-
alkawkab
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
15:40
alnajmah
-
alrawdah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:45
Alrayan
-
Bishah
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
19:30
alshaeib
-
Wej
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
20:00
Alansar
-
alzulfi
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:15
Jubail
-
Alwaseel
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:15
Mudhar
-
Ras tanura
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:30
alanwar
-
BAISH
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:35
Albteen
-
alwatani
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)
15:40
AlDeraa
-
AlNoor
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:50
alqala
-
Swari
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
19:20
ALNJOOM
-
Almujazzal
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:20
aljeel
-
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
AlShabab
-
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Alhilal
-
AlNassr
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:35
alfayha
-
ALFATEH
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:40
Altaawoun
-
AL-AHLI
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:55
Alwatan
-
albatin
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:05
ittihad
-
alnajmah
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:05
alwehda
-
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
20:00
OHOD
-
Ettifaq
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:20
Hajer
-
alrawdah
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
ALSHOULLA
-
Khaleej
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:30
Riyadh
-
alkawkab
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
ALHAZEMFC
-
aljabalin
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:45
arar
-
altai
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:00
Alansar
-
Sudair
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:15
ALQADISIYAH
-
AL-AHLI
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:30
AlShabab
-
aladalah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Alhilal
-
alkawkab
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
AlNassr
-
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
OHOD
-
ALFATEH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Friday 20-01-2023
Saudi Reserve League

alwehda
20:00
altai
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
Second Division League

alsafa
15:15
aljeel
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Nairea
15:20
alsuqor
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)

ALWASHM
15:35
alkawkab
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

alnajmah
15:40
alrawdah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Alrayan
15:45
Bishah
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

alshaeib
19:30
Wej
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Alansar
20:00
alzulfi
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Jubail
15:15
Alwaseel
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

Mudhar
15:15
Ras tanura
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

alanwar
15:30
BAISH
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Albteen
15:35
alwatani
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)

AlDeraa
15:40
AlNoor
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

alqala
15:50
Swari
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

ALNJOOM
19:20
Almujazzal
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

aljeel
15:20
ALOROBAH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlShabab
15:30
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

Alhilal
15:30
AlNassr
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

alfayha
15:35
ALFATEH
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Altaawoun
15:40
AL-AHLI
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Alwatan
15:55
albatin
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

ittihad
16:05
alnajmah
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

alwehda
16:05
ALQADISIYAH
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

OHOD
20:00
Ettifaq
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
15:20
alrawdah
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALSHOULLA
15:30
Khaleej
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Riyadh
15:30
alkawkab
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

ALHAZEMFC
15:40
aljabalin
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

arar
15:45
altai
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Alansar
16:00
Sudair
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:15
AL-AHLI
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

AlShabab
15:30
aladalah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Alhilal
15:30
alkawkab
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
15:30
ittihad
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

OHOD
16:00
ALFATEH
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020