Thursday 02-02-2023
Roshn Saudi League
20:00
albatin
-
Altaawoun
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
20:00
Ettifaq
-
aladalah
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
20:00
Abha
-
Khaleej
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)
20:00
ALFATEH
-
AlNassr
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:00
alraed
-
Alhilal
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
20:00
altai
-
ittihad
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
20:00
AlShabab
-
DAMAC
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
20:00
alfayha
-
alwehda
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
Second Division League
15:25
alrawdah
-
Alrayan
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
alkawkab
-
Bishah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:40
alshaeib
-
aljeel
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
alsharq
-
Alansar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:45
Sajer
-
alnajmah
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)
15:45
alzulfi
-
Nairea
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:45
ALWASHM
-
alsafa
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
16:10
Wej
-
alsuqor
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:25
Ettifaq
-
Altaawoun
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:25
Hajer
-
ALQADISIYAH
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Alhilal
-
alwehda
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:50
alraed
-
Alansar
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:55
arar
-
AlFaisaly
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:05
OHOD
-
Khaleej
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:10
AL-AHLI
-
AlShabab
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:10
ittihad
-
AlNassr
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:10
JEDDAH
-
ALFATEH
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:35
alkawkab
-
Hajer
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
Thursday 02-02-2023
Roshn Saudi League

albatin
20:00
Altaawoun
Al Batin Club Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Ettifaq
20:00
aladalah
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)

Abha
20:00
Khaleej
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha)

ALFATEH
20:00
AlNassr
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alraed
20:00
Alhilal
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)

altai
20:00
ittihad
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

AlShabab
20:00
DAMAC
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

alfayha
20:00
alwehda
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
Second Division League

alrawdah
15:25
Alrayan
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
15:35
Bishah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

alshaeib
15:40
aljeel
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

alsharq
15:40
Alansar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Sajer
15:45
alnajmah
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)

alzulfi
15:45
Nairea
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

ALWASHM
15:45
alsafa
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Wej
16:10
alsuqor
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:25
Altaawoun
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Hajer
15:25
ALQADISIYAH
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Alhilal
15:40
alwehda
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

alraed
15:50
Alansar
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

arar
15:55
AlFaisaly
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

OHOD
16:05
Khaleej
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

AL-AHLI
16:10
AlShabab
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

ittihad
16:10
AlNassr
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

JEDDAH
16:10
ALFATEH
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alkawkab
15:35
Hajer
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020