Saturday 11-02-2023
Second Division League
15:30
AlNahdah
-
aljandal
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:30
altaraji
-
arar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:45
diraiyah
-
Taweek
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
15:45
alsadd
-
jerash
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:55
ALBUKIRYAH
-
Altaqadum
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:55
ALLOA
-
Qilwah
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
16:05
alqous
-
ALSAQER
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
16:15
Entsar
-
HETTEN
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
AlNoor
-
alqala
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)
15:30
alomran
-
alwatani
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Albteen
-
selmeyyah
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)
15:50
Almujazzal
-
BAISH
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
16:10
alula
-
Jubail
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
19:45
Alwaseel
-
aldahab
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:30
Khaleej
-
Ettifaq
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:30
Hajer
-
Alansar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:50
AlFaisaly
-
AlNassr
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:55
Altaawoun
-
ALQADISIYAH
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:55
alraed
-
ittihad
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:10
OHOD
-
AL-AHLI
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:15
JEDDAH
-
arar
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
19:30
ALFATEH
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:15
alwehda
-
AlShabab
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:30
aljeel
-
AL_shahed
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
ALSHOULLA
-
ALOROBAH
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:45
Riyadh
-
aljandal
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:50
alfayha
-
alqaisumah
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:55
ALHAZEMFC
-
Abha
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:00
altai
-
alsharq
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:05
Alwatan
-
altaraji
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:30
ALQADISIYAH
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:30
Ettifaq
-
OHOD
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:30
ALFATEH
-
Alwatan
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
AlShabab
-
Alhilal
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Albadaya
-
ALOROBAH
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)
16:05
albatin
-
AlNassr
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
16:15
ittihad
-
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:15
alwehda
-
Khaleej
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saturday 11-02-2023
Second Division League

AlNahdah
15:30
aljandal
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

altaraji
15:30
arar
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

diraiyah
15:45
Taweek
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

alsadd
15:45
jerash
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

ALBUKIRYAH
15:55
Altaqadum
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

ALLOA
15:55
Qilwah
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)

alqous
16:05
ALSAQER
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Entsar
16:15
HETTEN
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division

AlNoor
15:30
alqala
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)

alomran
15:30
alwatani
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Albteen
15:45
selmeyyah
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)

Almujazzal
15:50
BAISH
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

alula
16:10
Jubail
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Alwaseel
19:45
aldahab
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Khaleej
15:30
Ettifaq
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Hajer
15:30
Alansar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlFaisaly
15:50
AlNassr
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Altaawoun
15:55
ALQADISIYAH
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alraed
15:55
ittihad
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

OHOD
16:10
AL-AHLI
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

JEDDAH
16:15
arar
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

ALFATEH
19:30
Alhilal
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alwehda
20:15
AlShabab
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

aljeel
15:30
AL_shahed
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALSHOULLA
15:40
ALOROBAH
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Riyadh
15:45
aljandal
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

alfayha
15:50
alqaisumah
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

ALHAZEMFC
15:55
Abha
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

altai
16:00
alsharq
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Alwatan
16:05
altaraji
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:30
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Ettifaq
15:30
OHOD
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

ALFATEH
15:30
Alwatan
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AlShabab
15:45
Alhilal
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Albadaya
15:55
ALOROBAH
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)

albatin
16:05
AlNassr
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

ittihad
16:15
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

alwehda
16:15
Khaleej
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020