Friday 17-02-2023
Second Division League
15:30
altaraji
-
diraiyah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:30
AlNahdah
-
alsadd
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:50
Taweek
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:55
ALSAQER
-
ALLOA
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:55
Altaqadum
-
aljandal
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)
16:05
arar
-
Entsar
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:05
alqous
-
HETTEN
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
16:10
Qilwah
-
jerash
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
selmeyyah
-
aldahab
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:30
AlDeraa
-
ALNJOOM
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
15:30
Jubail
-
alwatani
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:30
alqala
-
BAISH
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:30
Albteen
-
alomran
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)
15:30
Swari
-
AlNoor
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
19:30
AL_Gottah
-
altsamh
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
19:30
Alwaseel
-
alula
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
16:15
OHOD
-
alwehda
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:30
ALQADISIYAH
-
Alhilal
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:45
AlNassr
-
AlShabab
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:50
AlFaisaly
-
alnajmah
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:50
alfayha
-
Alwatan
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:55
Altaawoun
-
ALFATEH
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:05
ALOROBAH
-
OHOD
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:15
alwehda
-
albatin
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
16:20
AL-AHLI
-
Ettifaq
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
19:35
aljeel
-
ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:30
Khaleej
-
ALHAZEMFC
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:45
ALSHOULLA
-
arar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:45
Riyadh
-
altai
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:05
aljabalin
-
Sudair
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:10
altsamh
-
alrawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
16:15
Alansar
-
Hajer
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:35
aladalah
-
ALFATEH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
alkawkab
-
ALQADISIYAH
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:45
AlShabab
-
AlNassr
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
16:20
ittihad
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
20:20
AL-AHLI
-
OHOD
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Friday 17-02-2023
Second Division League

altaraji
15:30
diraiyah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

AlNahdah
15:30
alsadd
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Taweek
15:50
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

ALSAQER
15:55
ALLOA
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Altaqadum
15:55
aljandal
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab)

arar
16:05
Entsar
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

alqous
16:05
HETTEN
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Qilwah
16:10
jerash
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
Saudi League 3rd Division

selmeyyah
15:30
aldahab
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

AlDeraa
15:30
ALNJOOM
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

Jubail
15:30
alwatani
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

alqala
15:30
BAISH
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Albteen
15:30
alomran
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)

Swari
15:30
AlNoor
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

AL_Gottah
19:30
altsamh
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Alwaseel
19:30
alula
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

OHOD
16:15
alwehda
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:30
Alhilal
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

AlNassr
15:45
AlShabab
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:50
alnajmah
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

alfayha
15:50
Alwatan
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Altaawoun
15:55
ALFATEH
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

ALOROBAH
16:05
OHOD
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

alwehda
16:15
albatin
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

AL-AHLI
16:20
Ettifaq
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

aljeel
19:35
ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Khaleej
15:30
ALHAZEMFC
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

ALSHOULLA
15:45
arar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Riyadh
15:45
altai
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

aljabalin
16:05
Sudair
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

altsamh
16:10
alrawdah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Alansar
16:15
Hajer
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

aladalah
15:35
ALFATEH
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
15:45
ALQADISIYAH
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

AlShabab
15:45
AlNassr
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

ittihad
16:20
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

AL-AHLI
20:20
OHOD
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020