Saturday 18-02-2023
Second Division League
15:35
alrawdah
-
Wej
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
alkawkab
-
Nairea
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:45
alsharq
-
alnajmah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:45
alshaeib
-
Sajer
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
16:05
Bishah
-
aljeel
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)
16:05
Alrayan
-
alzulfi
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:15
Alansar
-
alsafa
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:25
alsuqor
-
ALWASHM
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
AL_shahed
-
Thuqbah
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
15:30
Al-Amjad
-
afif
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
15:30
Mudhar
-
ALQwarah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:30
Qariah Olya
-
radwa
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya)
15:30
Sharurah
-
KHALDI
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)
15:30
Ras tanura
-
alhuora
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)
19:30
altohami
-
alhejaz
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:30
Ettifaq
-
AL-AHLI
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:30
Khaleej
-
Altaawoun
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:30
ALQADISIYAH
-
Alansar
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:45
AlShabab
-
ALFATEH
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
15:45
AlNassr
-
JEDDAH
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:50
AlFaisaly
-
alraed
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
16:05
arar
-
Alhilal
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:20
ittihad
-
Hajer
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:30
altaraji
-
AL_shahed
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:45
alsharq
-
ALSHOULLA
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:50
alfayha
-
ALHAZEMFC
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
16:05
Abha
-
altai
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:05
alqaisumah
-
Riyadh
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
16:10
aljandal
-
Alwatan
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
20:05
ALOROBAH
-
aljeel
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:30
ALQADISIYAH
-
Albadaya
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:45
AlNassr
-
Ettifaq
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:45
Alhilal
-
Alwatan
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:05
ALOROBAH
-
ALFATEH
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:05
albatin
-
Khaleej
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
16:15
OHOD
-
AlShabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:20
ittihad
-
alwehda
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
AL-AHLI
-
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saturday 18-02-2023
Second Division League

alrawdah
15:35
Wej
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
15:45
Nairea
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

alsharq
15:45
alnajmah
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

alshaeib
15:45
Sajer
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Bishah
16:05
aljeel
Bishah University Stadium (Bishah)

Alrayan
16:05
alzulfi
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Alansar
16:15
alsafa
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alsuqor
16:25
ALWASHM
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
Saudi League 3rd Division

AL_shahed
15:30
Thuqbah
AL_shahed Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)

Al-Amjad
15:30
afif
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Mudhar
15:30
ALQwarah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Qariah Olya
15:30
radwa
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya)

Sharurah
15:30
KHALDI
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)

Ras tanura
15:30
alhuora
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)

altohami
19:30
alhejaz
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:30
AL-AHLI
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Khaleej
15:30
Altaawoun
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

ALQADISIYAH
15:30
Alansar
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

AlShabab
15:45
ALFATEH
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
15:45
JEDDAH
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:50
alraed
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

arar
16:05
Alhilal
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

ittihad
16:20
Hajer
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

altaraji
15:30
AL_shahed
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

alsharq
15:45
ALSHOULLA
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

alfayha
15:50
ALHAZEMFC
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Abha
16:05
altai
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

alqaisumah
16:05
Riyadh
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)

aljandal
16:10
Alwatan
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

ALOROBAH
20:05
aljeel
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:30
Albadaya
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

AlNassr
15:45
Ettifaq
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Alhilal
15:45
Alwatan
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

ALOROBAH
16:05
ALFATEH
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

albatin
16:05
Khaleej
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

OHOD
16:15
AlShabab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

ittihad
16:20
alwehda
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

AL-AHLI
16:20
AlFaisaly
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020