Friday 17-03-2023 | ||||
AFC U-20 Championship -Uzbekistan 2023 From (01-03-2023) To (18-03-2023) | ||||
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
16:00 | Damac |
1 - 0 | Al Batin |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
16:00 | Al Fayha |
1 - 1 | Al Adalah |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) |
20:30 | Al Wehda |
1 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:40 | Al Rawdah |
1 - 1 | Bishah |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:50 | Al Sharq |
0 - 0 | Al Safa |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
15:55 | Al Zulfi |
2 - 1 | Al Shaeib |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
15:55 | Sajir |
1 - 1 | Al Washm |
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat) |
16:00 | Al Najmah |
1 - 1 | Al Kawkab |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
16:15 | Wej |
1 - 3 | Al Nairea |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
16:15 | Al Orobah |
3 - 0 | Al Fateh |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:35 | Al Khaleej |
2 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) |
15:40 | Hajer |
1 - 3 | Al Hazem |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:45 | Al Shoulla |
3 - 1 | Al Tsamh |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:45 | Al Kawkab |
0 - 2 | Al Tai |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:50 | Al Riyadh |
0 - 2 | Sudair |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
16:10 | Al Jabalin |
2 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
16:15 | Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) |
16:15 | Ohod |
2 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
16:15 | Al Fateh |
1 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
16:15 | Al Ahli |
4 - 1 | Al Kawkab |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
16:15 | Al Adalah |
0 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
13:00 | Al Wadi |
4 - 5 | Al Qadisiyah |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir) |
14:00 | Al Fao |
0 - 14 | Al Ettifaq |
Paralympic Arena (Riyadh) |
14:00 | Munief |
2 - 3 | Al Sir |
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif) |
15:00 | Al Majd |
5 - 4 | Al Thuqbah |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
15:00 | Al Nassr |
10 - 2 | Al Amjad |
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh) |
16:00 | Al Almin |
2 - 8 | Al Riyadh |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
16:00 | Al Assarawath |
15 - 5 | Hajer |
Abha Club Arena (Abha) |
17:30 | Radwa |
1 - 8 | AlUla |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
Saudi League 4th Division | ||||
15:45 | Al Muzahmieh |
5 - 5 | Al Gzwh |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
15:45 | Al Mahmal |
1 - 1 | Al Helaliah |
Najd Club Stadium (Hawtah Sudayr) |
18:20 | Al Salam |
0 - 3 | Al Hada |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
15:00 | Al Sharq |
2 - 2 | Al Okhdood |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) |
15:00 | Al Watani |
1 - 1 (2 - 3) |
Jeddah |
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) |
15:45 | Qilwah |
2 - 0 | Al Loa |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
15:45 | Al Diraiyah |
1 - 0 (5 - 6) |
Duba |
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah) |
15:45 | Al Qala |
1 - 0 | Al Arabi |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
15:45 | Al Wadi |
0 - 3 | Abha |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
16:00 | Hetten |
4 - 5 (4 - 2) |
Al Taraji |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
15:45 | Al Fayha |
3 - 0 | Al Salam |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) |
15:45 | Al Qaisumah |
1 - 5 | Al Adalah |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
Friday 17-03-2023 | ||||
AFC U-20 Championship -Uzbekistan 2023 From (01-03-2023) To (18-03-2023) | ||||
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
Damac |
1 - 0 | Al Batin |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) | |
Al Fayha |
1 - 1 | Al Adalah |
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah) | |
Al Wehda |
1 - 1 | Al Taawoun |
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah) | |
Second Division League | ||||
Al Rawdah |
1 - 1 | Bishah |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Sharq |
0 - 0 | Al Safa |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) | |
Al Zulfi |
2 - 1 | Al Shaeib |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) | |
Sajir |
1 - 1 | Al Washm |
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat) | |
Al Najmah |
1 - 1 | Al Kawkab |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) | |
Wej |
1 - 3 | Al Nairea |
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif) | |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
Al Orobah |
3 - 0 | Al Fateh |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) | |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Khaleej |
2 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat) | |
Hajer |
1 - 3 | Al Hazem |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Shoulla |
3 - 1 | Al Tsamh |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) | |
Al Kawkab |
0 - 2 | Al Tai |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) | |
Al Riyadh |
0 - 2 | Sudair |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) | |
Al Jabalin |
2 - 1 | Al Ansar |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) | |
Saudi U-13 Premier League | ||||
Al Qadisiyah |
1 - 2 | Al Shabab |
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar) | |
Ohod |
2 - 1 | Al Hilal |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) | |
Al Fateh |
1 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Al Ahli |
4 - 1 | Al Kawkab |
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) | |
Al Adalah |
0 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) | |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
Al Wadi |
4 - 5 | Al Qadisiyah |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir) | |
Al Fao |
0 - 14 | Al Ettifaq |
Paralympic Arena (Riyadh) | |
Munief |
2 - 3 | Al Sir |
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif) | |
Al Majd |
5 - 4 | Al Thuqbah |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) | |
Al Nassr |
10 - 2 | Al Amjad |
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh) | |
Al Almin |
2 - 8 | Al Riyadh |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) | |
Al Assarawath |
15 - 5 | Hajer |
Abha Club Arena (Abha) | |
Radwa |
1 - 8 | AlUla |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) | |
Saudi League 4th Division | ||||
Al Muzahmieh |
5 - 5 | Al Gzwh |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) | |
Al Mahmal |
1 - 1 | Al Helaliah |
Najd Club Stadium (Hawtah Sudayr) | |
Al Salam |
0 - 3 | Al Hada |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) | |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
Al Sharq |
2 - 2 | Al Okhdood |
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm) | |
Al Watani |
1 - 1 (2 - 3) |
Jeddah |
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) | |
Qilwah |
2 - 0 | Al Loa |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) | |
Al Diraiyah |
1 - 0 (5 - 6) |
Duba |
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah) | |
Al Qala |
1 - 0 | Al Arabi |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) | |
Al Wadi |
0 - 3 | Abha |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) | |
Hetten |
4 - 5 (4 - 2) |
Al Taraji |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) | |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
Al Fayha |
3 - 0 | Al Salam |
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah) | |
Al Qaisumah |
1 - 5 | Al Adalah |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More