Friday 31-03-2023 | ||||
Second Division League | ||||
21:45 | Al Bukiryah |
1 - 0 | Al Diraiyah |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
21:45 | Al Nahdah |
0 - 2 | Al Qous |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
21:45 | Al Taraji |
1 - 2 | Al Saqer |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
21:45 | Qilwah |
3 - 2 | Al Entsar |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
21:45 | Al Taqadum |
3 - 2 | Jerash |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
21:45 | Al Sadd |
1 - 1 | Hetten |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
21:45 | Al Jandal |
2 - 2 | Arar |
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal) |
21:45 | Taweek |
3 - 0 | Al Loa |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | ||||
21:30 | Al Ahli |
2 - 1 | Al Najmah |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
21:30 | Al Shabab |
1 - 2 | Al Fateh |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
21:30 | Al Ittihad |
3 - 0 | Al Fayha |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
21:30 | Al Hilal |
3 - 2 | Al Watan |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
21:30 | Al Nassr |
3 - 0 | Al Wehda |
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh) |
21:30 | Al Faisaly |
8 - 0 | Al Batin |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
21:30 | Ohod |
1 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
21:30 | Al Orobah |
2 - 2 | Al Taawoun |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
21:30 | Al Ansar |
0 - 4 | Al Hazem |
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
21:30 | Arar |
0 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
21:30 | Al Tai |
1 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
21:30 | Al Adalah |
1 - 1 | Hajer |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
21:30 | Al Jabalin |
1 - 1 | Al Shoulla |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
21:30 | Al Kawkab |
2 - 1 | Al Tsamh |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
21:30 | Sudair |
2 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
21:00 | Hajer |
7 - 10 | Al Majd |
Hajer Club Arena (Al-Ahsa) |
21:00 | Al Riyadh |
3 - 1 | Al Assarawath |
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh) |
21:00 | Al Shary |
3 - 1 | Radwa |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
21:30 | Al Amjad |
2 - 10 | Mosdh |
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan) |
22:00 | Al Ettifaq |
8 - 4 | Munief |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
22:00 | AlUla |
6 - 0 | Al Fao |
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah) |
23:00 | Al Nahdah |
4 - 5 | Al Wadi |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
23:30 | Al Qadisiyah |
8 - 3 | Al Almin |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
21:30 | Duba |
2 - 2 | Al Loa |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) |
21:30 | Abha |
2 - 2 (5 - 6) |
Al Okhdood |
Abha Club Stadium (Abha) |
21:30 | Hetten |
2 - 2 | Jeddah |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | ||||
21:30 | Al Ettifaq |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Friday 31-03-2023 | |||
Second Division League | |||
Al Bukiryah |
1 - 0 | Al Diraiyah |
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah) |
Al Nahdah |
0 - 2 | Al Qous |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Taraji |
1 - 2 | Al Saqer |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Qilwah |
3 - 2 | Al Entsar |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
Al Taqadum |
3 - 2 | Jerash |
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah) |
Al Sadd |
1 - 1 | Hetten |
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim) |
Al Jandal |
2 - 2 | Arar |
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal) |
Taweek |
3 - 0 | Al Loa |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Saudi U-17 Premier League | |||
Al Ahli |
2 - 1 | Al Najmah |
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah) |
Al Shabab |
1 - 2 | Al Fateh |
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh) |
Al Ittihad |
3 - 0 | Al Fayha |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Al Hilal |
3 - 2 | Al Watan |
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Nassr |
3 - 0 | Al Wehda |
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh) |
Al Faisaly |
8 - 0 | Al Batin |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Ohod |
1 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Al Orobah |
2 - 2 | Al Taawoun |
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Al Ansar |
0 - 4 | Al Hazem |
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Arar |
0 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar) |
Al Tai |
1 - 0 | Al Khaleej |
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Adalah |
1 - 1 | Hajer |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Jabalin |
1 - 1 | Al Shoulla |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Kawkab |
2 - 1 | Al Tsamh |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Sudair |
2 - 1 | Al Rawdah |
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil) |
Saudi Futsal League | |||
Hajer |
7 - 10 | Al Majd |
Hajer Club Arena (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Riyadh |
3 - 1 | Al Assarawath |
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh) |
Al Shary |
3 - 1 | Radwa |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
Al Amjad |
2 - 10 | Mosdh |
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan) |
Al Ettifaq |
8 - 4 | Munief |
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam) |
AlUla |
6 - 0 | Al Fao |
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah) |
Al Nahdah |
4 - 5 | Al Wadi |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
Al Qadisiyah |
8 - 3 | Al Almin |
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | |||
Duba |
2 - 2 | Al Loa |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) |
Abha |
2 - 2 (5 - 6) |
Al Okhdood |
Abha Club Stadium (Abha) |
Hetten |
2 - 2 | Jeddah |
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan) |
Saudi U-13 League Div.1 | |||
Al Ettifaq |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
FIFA Series 2024 Concludes in Jeddah
JEDDAH – The FIFA Series 2024 Saudi Arabia wrapped up its friendly mat...
Read MoreNT Futsal meets Bahrain in a friendly in preparation for the Asian Cup
Tomorrow, Sunday, the Saudi Arabia futsal national team will meet Bahr...
Read MoreNT Beach soccer concludes its participation in Cosafa Championship with fourth place
The Saudi Arabia national beach soccer team concluded its participatio...
Read More