Friday 08-12-2023
(U-15 National Team) International Tournament U15 -Spain 2023
12:00
Saudi Arabia
0 - 1
Mexico
L'Alfas del Pi (Albir)
Roshn Saudi League
18:00
Al Tai
1 - 2
Al Hilal
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
18:00
Al Taawoun
4 - 1
Al Fayha
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
18:00
Al Khaleej
3 - 1
Abha
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)
21:00
Al Nassr
4 - 1
Al Riyadh
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh)
Saudi Reserve League
16:00
Al Shabab
2 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League
14:55
Al Jeel
2 - 3
NEOM
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
14:55
Al Rawdah
0 - 1
Al Rayan
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:05
Al Kawkab
1 - 1
Najran
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:10
Al Sadd
2 - 2
Al Ansar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:10
Al Washm
2 - 0
Al Njoom
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
15:10
Al Zulfi
3 - 1
Al Nairea
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
15:15
Afif
1 - 2
Al Shoulla
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)
15:20
Al Loa
1 - 0
Al Taqadum
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi League 3rd Division
14:50
Al Thuqbah
0 - 3
Al Sharq
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:10
Al Muzahmieh
0 - 1
Al Fao
MUZAHMIEH Club Stadium (Al Muzahimiyah)
15:15
Al Helaliah
3 - 0
Al Watani
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
15:15
Sharurah
1 - 1
Al Hada
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)
15:35
Al Amjad
2 - 1
Sajir
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
15:35
AlUla
3 - 0
Al Selmeyyah
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:40
Al Tsamh
1 - 1
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
15:45
Radwa
2 - 0
Al Dahab
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
15:45
Al Khaldi
1 - 0
Qariah Olya
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
15:45
Haql
2 - 2
Al Taraf
Haql Club Stadium (Haql)
18:00
Al Salam
0 - 0
Baish
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:05
Al Nassr
5 - 0
Al Khaleej
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
14:50
Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Al Nassr
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
14:50
Al Qadisiyah
0 - 1
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:05
Al Hilal
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:05
Al Batin
0 - 1
Ohod
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:20
Al Hazem
2 - 1
Al Taawoun
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:20
Al Jabalin
3 - 3
Al Fayha
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:45
Al Watan
0 - 0
Al Ahli
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
19:05
Al Shabab
1 - 1
Al Orobah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
Abha
4 - 2
Al Fayha
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
14:50
Al Khaleej
0 - 3
Al Tsamh
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:10
Al Faisaly
0 - 1
Al Wehda
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:10
Sudair
0 - 3
Al Adalah
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:25
Al Qala
1 - 2
Al Najmah
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:35
Al Ansar
5 - 0
Al Shoulla
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
14:50
Al Ettifaq
2 - 0
Al Jeel
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
14:55
Al Adalah
0 - 2
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
14:55
Al Fateh
0 - 1
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:05
Al Hilal
0 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:05
Al Nassr
3 - 1
Ohod
Border Guard Stadium (Riyadh)
Friday 08-12-2023
(U-15 National Team) International Tournament U15 -Spain 2023

Saudi Arabia
0 - 1
Mexico
L'Alfas del Pi (Albir)
Roshn Saudi League

Al Tai
1 - 2
Al Hilal
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Taawoun
4 - 1
Al Fayha
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Khaleej
3 - 1
Abha
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium (Dammam)

Al Nassr
4 - 1
Al Riyadh
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh)
Saudi Reserve League

Al Shabab
2 - 1
Al Ettifaq
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League

Al Jeel
2 - 3
NEOM
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Rawdah
0 - 1
Al Rayan
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Kawkab
1 - 1
Najran
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Sadd
2 - 2
Al Ansar
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Washm
2 - 0
Al Njoom
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Al Zulfi
3 - 1
Al Nairea
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Afif
1 - 2
Al Shoulla
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)

Al Loa
1 - 0
Al Taqadum
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Thuqbah
0 - 3
Al Sharq
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Muzahmieh
0 - 1
Al Fao
MUZAHMIEH Club Stadium (Al Muzahimiyah)

Al Helaliah
3 - 0
Al Watani
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)

Sharurah
1 - 1
Al Hada
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)

Al Amjad
2 - 1
Sajir
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

AlUla
3 - 0
Al Selmeyyah
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Tsamh
1 - 1
Qilwah
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Radwa
2 - 0
Al Dahab
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

Al Khaldi
1 - 0
Qariah Olya
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

Haql
2 - 2
Al Taraf
Haql Club Stadium (Haql)

Al Salam
0 - 0
Baish
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Al Nassr
5 - 0
Al Khaleej
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Ettifaq
3 - 0
Al Nassr
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Qadisiyah
0 - 1
Al Jeel
Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Hilal
1 - 3
Al Ittihad
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Batin
0 - 1
Ohod
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Hazem
2 - 1
Al Taawoun
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Jabalin
3 - 3
Al Fayha
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Watan
0 - 0
Al Ahli
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)

Al Shabab
1 - 1
Al Orobah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Abha
4 - 2
Al Fayha
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Khaleej
0 - 3
Al Tsamh
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Al Faisaly
0 - 1
Al Wehda
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Sudair
0 - 3
Al Adalah
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Al Qala
1 - 2
Al Najmah
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Ansar
5 - 0
Al Shoulla
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Ettifaq
2 - 0
Al Jeel
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Adalah
0 - 2
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Fateh
0 - 1
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Hilal
0 - 0
Al Shabab
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Nassr
3 - 1
Ohod
Border Guard Stadium (Riyadh)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024