Thursday 07-03-2024 | ||||
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
17:00 | Damac |
1 - 0 | Al Wehda |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
17:00 | Al Shabab |
2 - 3 | Al Fayha |
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
20:00 | Al Nassr |
1 - 3 | Al Raed |
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh) |
Women’s 1st Div. League | ||||
16:00 | Al Taraji |
8 - 2 | United Eagles |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
16:00 | Al Amal |
7 - 3 | Jeddah |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
20:00 | Al Hamma |
3 - 0 | Al Shoulla |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
20:00 | AlUla |
1 - 1 | Abha |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:35 | Mudhar |
2 - 0 | Najran |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
16:00 | Al Mujazzal |
1 - 1 | Al Qwarah |
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | ||||
16:15 | Al Orobah |
3 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
15:00 | Al Selmeyyah |
2 - 1 (3 - 4) |
Al Noor |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:00 | Al Qaisumah |
1 - 2 | Al Taraji |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
15:35 | Al Omran |
1 - 0 | Al Diraiyah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
16:00 | Al Amjad |
3 - 0 | Afif |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
16:00 | Al Okhdood |
0 - 1 | Al Rayan |
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium (Najran) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
13:30 | Al Khowildiah |
0 - 2 | Al Batin |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
15:00 | Qilwah |
0 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
15:35 | Al Taraji |
1 - 0 | Jeddah |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:35 | Al Adalah |
4 - 1 | Mahd Academy |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa) |
15:50 | Al Kawkab |
1 - 1 | AlUla |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:50 | Al Riyadh |
5 - 1 | Tabarjal |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:55 | Al Hazem |
1 - 7 | Al Okhdood |
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
15:55 | Al Najmah |
1 - 3 | Al Safa |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
15:55 | Qassim |
2 - 4 | Njd |
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah) |
16:00 | Radwa |
1 - 0 | Future Hawks Academy |
radwa Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
16:00 | NEOM |
2 - 1 | Wembley Academey |
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) |
16:00 | Al Tai |
4 - 0 | Hajer |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:00 | Majd Alqunfudhah |
5 - 0 | Al Huora |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
16:00 | Jubbah |
1 - 4 | Abha |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
20:00 | Al Amjad |
2 - 0 | Roaiah Academy |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
League U11 | ||||
16:00 | Sameera |
2 - 1 | RTC Hail |
Reserve of Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) |
Thursday 07-03-2024 | |||
Roshn Saudi League | |||
Damac |
1 - 0 | Al Wehda |
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait) |
Al Shabab |
2 - 3 | Al Fayha |
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Nassr |
1 - 3 | Al Raed |
ALAWWAL Park (Riyadh) |
Women’s 1st Div. League | |||
Al Taraji |
8 - 2 | United Eagles |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Al Amal |
7 - 3 | Jeddah |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Al Hamma |
3 - 0 | Al Shoulla |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
AlUla |
1 - 1 | Abha |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | |||
Mudhar |
2 - 0 | Najran |
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Al Mujazzal |
1 - 1 | Al Qwarah |
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair) |
Saudi U-15 Premier League | |||
Al Orobah |
3 - 0 | Al Ettifaq |
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | |||
Al Selmeyyah |
2 - 1 (3 - 4) |
Al Noor |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Al Qaisumah |
1 - 2 | Al Taraji |
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah) |
Al Omran |
1 - 0 | Al Diraiyah |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Amjad |
3 - 0 | Afif |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
Al Okhdood |
0 - 1 | Al Rayan |
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium (Najran) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | |||
Al Khowildiah |
0 - 2 | Al Batin |
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif) |
Qilwah |
0 - 1 | Al Khaleej |
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah) |
Al Taraji |
1 - 0 | Jeddah |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Adalah |
4 - 1 | Mahd Academy |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Kawkab |
1 - 1 | AlUla |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Al Riyadh |
5 - 1 | Tabarjal |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Hazem |
1 - 7 | Al Okhdood |
Reserve of Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras) |
Al Najmah |
1 - 3 | Al Safa |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Qassim |
2 - 4 | Njd |
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah) |
Radwa |
1 - 0 | Future Hawks Academy |
radwa Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
NEOM |
2 - 1 | Wembley Academey |
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk) |
Al Tai |
4 - 0 | Hajer |
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail) |
Majd Alqunfudhah |
5 - 0 | Al Huora |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
Jubbah |
1 - 4 | Abha |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Amjad |
2 - 0 | Roaiah Academy |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
League U11 | |||
Sameera |
2 - 1 | RTC Hail |
Reserve of Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail) |
SAFF will host the 11th International Association of Football Lawyers at Riyadh
Riyadh will host the 11th International Association of Football Lawyer...
Read MoreReferees Committee holds a meeting for officials participating in Under-13 Regional Teams Championship
The Saudi Arabian Football Federation's Referees Committee held a vide...
Read MoreThe Regional Teams Championship continues with six matches daily in Al-Taif
Today, Friday, the competitions of the Regional Teams Under-13 Champio...
Read More