Saturday 09-03-2024
Roshn Saudi League
17:00
Al Fateh
-
Al Khaleej
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
17:00
Al Ettifaq
-
Abha
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
20:00
Al Taawoun
-
Al Ahli
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi League 1st Division
16:10
Al Jabalin
-
Al Adalah
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
16:10
Al Ain
-
Al Taraji
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
18:25
Al Qadisiyah
-
Al Kholood
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Second Division League
15:35
Al Noor
-
Wej
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:40
Al Jubail
-
Jerash
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:45
Al Kawkab
-
Al Entsar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:50
Al Shaeib
-
Al Ansar
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Taweek
-
Al Sahel
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)
16:00
Al Saqer
-
Bishah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
16:10
Arar
-
Al Huora
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi League 3rd Division
16:00
Muhayil
-
Al Gottah
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
16:00
Al Tohami
-
Khaybar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:00
Al Mahmal
-
Al Deraa
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
16:00
Munief
-
Al Amjad
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)
16:00
Al Nahdah
-
Al Eeteemad
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
16:00
Al Anwar
-
Al Bteen
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
16:00
Al Qala
-
Jubbah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
Al Gzwh
-
Al Omran
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
16:00
Al Mujazzal
-
Al Qwarah
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:35
Al Khaleej
-
Al Hilal
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:50
Al Nassr
-
Al Fateh
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Raed
-
Al Qadisiyah
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:00
Al Hazem
-
Al Wehda
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:20
Al Ahli
-
Al Jeel
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
Al Ittihad
-
Al Faisaly
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:00
Al Orobah
-
Al Ahli
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
15:40
Al Fateh
-
Al Shabab
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Al Jeel
-
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:50
Al Hilal
-
Ohod
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Al Fayha
-
Al Nassr
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
16:00
Al Taawoun
-
Al Ettifaq
Old Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:10
Al Jabalin
-
Al Batin
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:10
Al Tai
-
Al Hazem
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:10
Al Watan
-
Al Qadisiyah
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:40
Al Adalah
-
Muhayil
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Al Sharq
-
Al Taraji
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:55
Sudair
-
Hajer
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
16:05
Abha
-
Al Watan
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
16:20
Al Ansar
-
Arar
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:35
Al Qadisiyah
-
Al Ahli
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
16:20
Ohod
-
Al Wehda
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League
15:00
Al Fao
-
Munief
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
15:00
Al Ard
-
Al Majd
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)
16:00
Al Riyadh
-
Mosdh
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Nassr
-
Radwa
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
16:00
Al Almin
-
Al Thuqbah
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
AlUla
-
Al Sir
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Tai
-
Al Taraji
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)
16:00
Al Ettifaq
-
Al Wadi
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
Al Qadisiyah
-
Al Assarawath
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
16:00
Khaybar
-
Al Eeteemad
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
15:00
Al Dahab
-
Al Nahdah
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)
15:00
Qilwah
-
Al Jandal
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
League U11
15:30
Aldanah Talent Academy
-
Mudhar
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:30
RTC Dammam
-
Al Ibtisam
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
16:00
Ohod
-
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:45
ALZORI Academy
-
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
17:00
Mojtamai Academy
-
Al Ansar
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saturday 09-03-2024
Roshn Saudi League

Al Fateh
17:00
Al Khaleej
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Ettifaq
17:00
Abha
Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Taawoun
20:00
Al Ahli
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi League 1st Division

Al Jabalin
16:10
Al Adalah
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Ain
16:10
Al Taraji
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

Al Qadisiyah
18:25
Al Kholood
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Second Division League

Al Noor
15:35
Wej
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Jubail
15:40
Jerash
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

Al Kawkab
15:45
Al Entsar
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Shaeib
15:50
Al Ansar
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Taweek
15:55
Al Sahel
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi)

Al Saqer
16:00
Bishah
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Arar
16:10
Al Huora
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Muhayil
16:00
Al Gottah
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)

Al Tohami
16:00
Khaybar
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Al Mahmal
16:00
Al Deraa
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

Munief
16:00
Al Amjad
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)

Al Nahdah
16:00
Al Eeteemad
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Anwar
16:00
Al Bteen
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Al Qala
16:00
Jubbah
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Gzwh
16:00
Al Omran
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)

Al Mujazzal
16:00
Al Qwarah
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Al Khaleej
15:35
Al Hilal
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Al Nassr
15:50
Al Fateh
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Raed
16:00
Al Qadisiyah
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Hazem
16:00
Al Wehda
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Al Ahli
16:20
Al Jeel
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Ittihad
16:20
Al Faisaly
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Orobah
15:00
Al Ahli
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Fateh
15:40
Al Shabab
Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Jeel
15:40
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Hilal
15:50
Ohod
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Fayha
15:55
Al Nassr
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Taawoun
16:00
Al Ettifaq
Old Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Jabalin
16:10
Al Batin
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Tai
16:10
Al Hazem
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Watan
16:10
Al Qadisiyah
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Adalah
15:40
Muhayil
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Sharq
15:45
Al Taraji
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

Sudair
15:55
Hajer
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Abha
16:05
Al Watan
Reserve Stadium at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

Al Ansar
16:20
Arar
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Al Qadisiyah
15:35
Al Ahli
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Ohod
16:20
Al Wehda
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Fao
15:00
Munief
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Al Ard
15:00
Al Majd
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi)

Al Riyadh
16:00
Mosdh
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)

Al Nassr
16:00
Radwa
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)

Al Almin
16:00
Al Thuqbah
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

AlUla
16:00
Al Sir
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Arena (Al-Madinah)

Al Tai
16:00
Al Taraji
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Arena (Hail)

Al Ettifaq
16:00
Al Wadi
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)

Al Qadisiyah
16:00
Al Assarawath
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

Khaybar
16:00
Al Eeteemad
ALANSAR Club Arena (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Al Dahab
15:00
Al Nahdah
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)

Qilwah
15:00
Al Jandal
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
League U11

Aldanah Talent Academy
15:30
Mudhar
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

RTC Dammam
15:30
Al Ibtisam
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Ohod
16:00
AlUla
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

ALZORI Academy
16:45
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Mojtamai Academy
17:00
Al Ansar
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


Saudi Arabia concludes 2024 WAFF Women's Championship

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation (SAFF) successfully concluded th...

Read More

Al Shabab crowned SAFF Women's U-17 Tournament champions with final victory against Al Hilal

Al Shabab were crowned champions of the inaugural Saudi Arabian Footba...

Read More

SAFF renewed the memorandum of understanding with the Ivorian Football Federation

The Saudi Arabian Football federation (SAFF) and the Ivorian Football ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024