Friday 18-02-2022
Second Division League
15:35
alrawdah
-
Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:50
alsadd
-
Taweek
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:55
ALWASHM
-
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
16:00
Al_Arabi
-
alsharq
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
16:00
ALSAQER
-
Wej
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:20
Entsar
-
ALNJOOM
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
20:20
aldahab
-
ALLOA
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:35
Mudhar
-
alhuora
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:35
Jubail
-
AL_shahed
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:55
Albteen
-
AL_Gottah
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)
15:55
AlDeraa
-
alhejaz
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
16:05
jerash
-
kumait
Al Maseef Club Stadium (Abha)
16:20
alula
-
Qilwah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:20
alsuqor
-
ALFURSAN
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
19:40
alshaeib
-
selmeyyah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:35
Ettifaq
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:35
Khaleej
-
AlShabab
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
16:00
ALHAZEMFC
-
alwehda
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:00
Alwatan
-
albatin
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:10
arar
-
Altaawoun
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
18:55
OHOD
-
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:35
Hajer
-
Alansar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:50
alsharq
-
Hajer
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
16:00
alraed
-
Riyadh
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:00
alnajmah
-
alkawkab
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
16:05
altai
-
ALSHOULLA
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:05
ALOROBAH
-
Alansar
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
19:35
alrawdah
-
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:40
Khaleej
-
HETTEN
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:55
AlShabab
-
ALQADISIYAH
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
16:20
ittihad
-
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
AL-AHLI
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:20
OHOD
-
AlNassr
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League
14:00
alshary
-
alula
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)
16:00
Taweek
-
ALQADISIYAH
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi)
16:00
Alard
-
heraa
Green Arena (Riyadh)
16:00
Alwadi
-
MUNIEF
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
16:00
Alalmin
-
Ettifaq
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)
16:00
ALMajd
-
fao
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
18:00
Mosdh
-
AlNahdah
Green Arena (Riyadh)
18:00
radwa
-
Thuqbah
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
Friday 18-02-2022
Second Division League

alrawdah
15:35
Riyadh
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alsadd
15:50
Taweek
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

ALWASHM
15:55
ALBUKIRYAH
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Al_Arabi
16:00
alsharq
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)

ALSAQER
16:00
Wej
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Entsar
16:20
ALNJOOM
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)

aldahab
20:20
ALLOA
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Mudhar
15:35
alhuora
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Jubail
15:35
AL_shahed
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

Albteen
15:55
AL_Gottah
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)

AlDeraa
15:55
alhejaz
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

jerash
16:05
kumait
Al Maseef Club Stadium (Abha)

alula
16:20
Qilwah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alsuqor
16:20
ALFURSAN
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

alshaeib
19:40
selmeyyah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:35
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Khaleej
15:35
AlShabab
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

ALHAZEMFC
16:00
alwehda
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Alwatan
16:00
albatin
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

arar
16:10
Altaawoun
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

OHOD
18:55
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Hajer
15:35
Alansar
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alsharq
15:50
Hajer
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

alraed
16:00
Riyadh
Reserve of ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alnajmah
16:00
alkawkab
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

altai
16:05
ALSHOULLA
Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

ALOROBAH
16:05
Alansar
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

alrawdah
19:35
Sudair
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Khaleej
15:40
HETTEN
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

AlShabab
15:55
ALQADISIYAH
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

ittihad
16:20
ALFATEH
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

AL-AHLI
16:20
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

OHOD
16:20
AlNassr
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League

alshary
14:00
alula
ALQADISIYAH Club Arena (Al-Khobar)

Taweek
16:00
ALQADISIYAH
ALZULFI Club Arena (Al Zulfi)

Alard
16:00
heraa
Green Arena (Riyadh)

Alwadi
16:00
MUNIEF
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Alalmin
16:00
Ettifaq
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam)

ALMajd
16:00
fao
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Mosdh
18:00
AlNahdah
Green Arena (Riyadh)

radwa
18:00
Thuqbah
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)


The NT beach soccer loses its first friendly match in Kuwait camp

The national beach soccer team lost 4-3 to Kuwait national team, in th...

Read More

Al Misehal receives the final ball from the AFC President as a memorial for the fastest goal in the AFC Champions League final

The President of the Board of Directors of the Saudi Arabian Football ...

Read More

The NT beach soccer meets Kuwait in a friendly match in preparation for the upcoming tournaments

The national beach soccer team will play its first friendly match tomo...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020