Friday 11-11-2022
Saudi League 3rd Division
14:50
AlNoor
-
AlDeraa
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)
15:10
Alwaseel
-
Jubail
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
Almujazzal
-
ALNJOOM
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
15:30
BAISH
-
alanwar
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)
15:45
alwatani
-
Albteen
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
19:35
alula
-
selmeyyah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:10
Alhilal
-
Ettifaq
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:10
AlNassr
-
ALOROBAH
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:15
Altaawoun
-
AlShabab
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:20
alnajmah
-
alfayha
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)
15:40
AL-AHLI
-
Alwatan
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
15:40
ittihad
-
AlFaisaly
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
15:40
alwehda
-
OHOD
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
18:55
ALFATEH
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
18:55
aljeel
-
albatin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
14:50
altaraji
-
ALOROBAH
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:05
alsharq
-
aljeel
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:15
alfayha
-
altai
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:30
alqaisumah
-
ALHAZEMFC
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)
15:30
Abha
-
ALSHOULLA
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)
15:30
aljandal
-
AL_shahed
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)
15:35
Alwatan
-
Riyadh
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
14:55
alrawdah
-
altai
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:05
alkawkab
-
ALHAZEMFC
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:05
ALSHOULLA
-
aladalah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:10
Riyadh
-
Hajer
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:25
aljabalin
-
Khaleej
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
15:35
Alansar
-
arar
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
15:35
altsamh
-
Sudair
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
14:50
ALQADISIYAH
-
AlNassr
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
14:55
ALFATEH
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
14:55
aladalah
-
alkawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:10
Alhilal
-
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:35
OHOD
-
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Friday 11-11-2022
Saudi League 3rd Division

AlNoor
14:50
AlDeraa
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)

Alwaseel
15:10
Jubail
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Almujazzal
15:15
ALNJOOM
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

BAISH
15:30
alanwar
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)

alwatani
15:45
Albteen
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

alula
19:35
selmeyyah
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Alhilal
15:10
Ettifaq
Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlNassr
15:10
ALOROBAH
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Altaawoun
15:15
AlShabab
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

alnajmah
15:20
alfayha
Department of Education Stadium (Unayzah)

AL-AHLI
15:40
Alwatan
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

ittihad
15:40
AlFaisaly
Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

alwehda
15:40
OHOD
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

ALFATEH
18:55
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

aljeel
18:55
albatin
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

altaraji
14:50
ALOROBAH
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

alsharq
15:05
aljeel
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

alfayha
15:15
altai
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

alqaisumah
15:30
ALHAZEMFC
Al Qaisumah Club Stadium (Al Qaisumah)

Abha
15:30
ALSHOULLA
Artificial Turf Reserve at Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Abha)

aljandal
15:30
AL_shahed
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal)

Alwatan
15:35
Riyadh
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

alrawdah
14:55
altai
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
15:05
ALHAZEMFC
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

ALSHOULLA
15:05
aladalah
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Riyadh
15:10
Hajer
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

aljabalin
15:25
Khaleej
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Alansar
15:35
arar
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

altsamh
15:35
Sudair
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
14:50
AlNassr
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

ALFATEH
14:55
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

aladalah
14:55
alkawkab
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Alhilal
15:10
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

OHOD
15:35
ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020