Saturday 27-01-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
(U-23 National Team) U23 National Team Friendlies
16:00
Saudi Arabia
2 - 2
(3 - 2)

Cote d Ivoire
Alawer Stadium (Dubai)
Womens Premier League
16:00
Al Nassr
2 - 2
Al Shabab
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
18:00
Al Qadisiyah
1 - 0
Al Ittihad
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Second Division League
15:20
Al Jubail
2 - 1
Taweek
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:20
Al Njoom
4 - 2
Al Nairea
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
Al Shaeib
0 - 1
Wej
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:35
Al Diraiyah
4 - 0
Jerash
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
15:50
Arar
1 - 0
Al Ansar
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:00
Hetten
0 - 0
Al Sadd
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:15
Al Huora
2 - 4
Al Saqer
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi League 3rd Division
14:50
Al Gottah
0 - 0
Al Tohami
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
15:10
Al Hada
1 - 1
Qariah Olya
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:35
Al Selmeyyah
0 - 1
Al Dahab
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
15:40
Al Mahmal
1 - 0
Al Amjad
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)
15:40
Al Bteen
1 - 2
Al Qala
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)
15:40
Al Mujazzal
1 - 3
Al Anwar
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair)
15:45
Al Deraa
2 - 0
Al Asyah
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)
16:05
Khaybar
1 - 2
Sajir
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:05
Munief
2 - 2
Muhayil
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)
16:10
Al Gzwh
1 - 0
Al Qwarah
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
19:50
Jubbah
0 - 0
Al Nahdah
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
15:20
Al Khaleej
0 - 1
Al Ahli
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif)
15:35
Al Hilal
2 - 0
Al Hazem
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Al Orobah
2 - 2
Al Shabab
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:05
Al Wehda
1 - 2
Al Faisaly
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
16:10
Jeddah
1 - 1
Al Nassr
Reserve Stadium (E) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
16:10
Al Ittihad
1 - 0
Ohod
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
15:20
Al Taraji
2 - 1
Al Tai
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:35
Al Sharq
0 - 2
Abha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:40
Al Fayha
1 - 0
Al Adalah
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:40
Sudair
1 - 1
Al Shoulla
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:20
Al Rawdah
0 - 2
Hajer
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Riyadh
1 - 2
Al Shoulla
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:20
Al Ettifaq
1 - 1
Al Hilal
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:20
Al Qadisiyah
5 - 0
Al Jabalin
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:45
Al Taawoun
0 - 2
Al Nassr
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:00
Al Watan
2 - 0
Ohod
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
20:05
Al Wehda
1 - 3
Al Faisaly
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
14:30
Al Fao
5 - 1
Al Tadamon
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir)
15:45
Al Batin
5 - 0
Al Noor
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
League U11
15:30
RTC Dammam
1 - 2
Aldanah Talent Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:30
ALZORI Academy
3 - 0
Mudhar
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
16:10
RTC Tabouk
1 - 1
Kasir Tabouk Academy
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
16:45
Aspire Dhahran Academy
1 - 4
Al Ibtisam
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
Saturday 27-01-2024
AFC Asian Cup -Qatar 2023 From (12-01-2024) To (10-02-2024)
(U-23 National Team) U23 National Team Friendlies

Saudi Arabia
2 - 2
(3 - 2)

Cote d Ivoire
Alawer Stadium (Dubai)
Womens Premier League

Al Nassr
2 - 2
Al Shabab
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Qadisiyah
1 - 0
Al Ittihad
Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Second Division League

Al Jubail
2 - 1
Taweek
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

Al Njoom
4 - 2
Al Nairea
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Shaeib
0 - 1
Wej
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Diraiyah
4 - 0
Jerash
Reserve Stadium in Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)

Arar
1 - 0
Al Ansar
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Hetten
0 - 0
Al Sadd
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Al Huora
2 - 4
Al Saqer
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Gottah
0 - 0
Al Tohami
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Hada
1 - 1
Qariah Olya
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Selmeyyah
0 - 1
Al Dahab
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Mahmal
1 - 0
Al Amjad
Al Hamadah Club Stadium (Al Ghat)

Al Bteen
1 - 2
Al Qala
Albutain Club Stadium (Dhurma)

Al Mujazzal
1 - 3
Al Anwar
Almujazzal Club Stadium (Tumair)

Al Deraa
2 - 0
Al Asyah
Al Dera Club Stadium (Al Duwadimi)

Khaybar
1 - 2
Sajir
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Munief
2 - 2
Muhayil
King Fahad Sport City Stadium (Taif)

Al Gzwh
1 - 0
Al Qwarah
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)

Jubbah
0 - 0
Al Nahdah
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Al Khaleej
0 - 1
Al Ahli
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif)

Al Hilal
2 - 0
Al Hazem
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Orobah
2 - 2
Al Shabab
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Wehda
1 - 2
Al Faisaly
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)

Jeddah
1 - 1
Al Nassr
Reserve Stadium (E) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Al Ittihad
1 - 0
Ohod
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Taraji
2 - 1
Al Tai
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Sharq
0 - 2
Abha
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

Al Fayha
1 - 0
Al Adalah
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Sudair
1 - 1
Al Shoulla
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Rawdah
0 - 2
Hajer
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Riyadh
1 - 2
Al Shoulla
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Al Ettifaq
1 - 1
Al Hilal
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Qadisiyah
5 - 0
Al Jabalin
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Taawoun
0 - 2
Al Nassr
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Watan
2 - 0
Ohod
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)

Al Wehda
1 - 3
Al Faisaly
Al-Wehda Club Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

Al Fao
5 - 1
Al Tadamon
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir)

Al Batin
5 - 0
Al Noor
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
League U11

RTC Dammam
1 - 2
Aldanah Talent Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

ALZORI Academy
3 - 0
Mudhar
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

RTC Tabouk
1 - 1
Kasir Tabouk Academy
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)

Aspire Dhahran Academy
1 - 4
Al Ibtisam
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)


Saudi Arabia concludes 2024 WAFF Women's Championship

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation (SAFF) successfully concluded th...

Read More

Al Shabab crowned SAFF Women's U-17 Tournament champions with final victory against Al Hilal

Al Shabab were crowned champions of the inaugural Saudi Arabian Footba...

Read More

SAFF renewed the memorandum of understanding with the Ivorian Football Federation

The Saudi Arabian Football federation (SAFF) and the Ivorian Football ...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024