Friday 10-02-2023
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023)
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies
17:00
Saudi Arabia
1 - 3
Oman
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan)
Roshn Saudi League
16:00
Al Tai
2 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
16:00
Al Raed
3 - 1
Abha
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)
16:00
Damac
1 - 1
Al Fayha
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)
20:30
Al Ittihad
5 - 0
Al Adalah
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
Ras Tanura
0 - 3
Al Thuqbah
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)
15:30
Al Hejaz
0 - 1
Qariah Olya
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
15:45
Al Anwar
1 - 0
Al Deraa
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:45
Sharurah
3 - 1
Muhayil
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)
16:00
Al Gottah
5 - 0
Al Amjad
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:05
Al Tohami
3 - 1
Afif
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
16:10
Al Tsamh
2 - 0
Radwa
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
16:20
Al Huora
0 - 0
Mudhar
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
16:20
Al Khaldi
2 - 4
Al Qwarah
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
20:05
Al Swari
1 - 9
Al Njoom
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:30
Hajer
4 - 0
Al Shoulla
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Rawdah
0 - 3
Al Jabalin
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:50
Al Hazem
3 - 0
Sudair
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:00
Arar
4 - 2
Al Kawkab
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:00
Al Tai
7 - 0
Al Tsamh
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:10
Al Ansar
0 - 0
Al Riyadh
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:25
Al Qadisiyah
2 - 1
Al Ittihad
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:30
Al Fateh
1 - 2
Al Shabab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Adalah
1 - 0
Al Ahli
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Al Hilal
0 - 2
Al Nassr
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:10
Ohod
4 - 0
Al Kawkab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League
14:00
Al Nassr
1 - 1
Munief
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)
16:00
Hajer
3 - 8
Al Qadisiyah
Hajer Club Arena (Al-Ahsa)
16:00
Al Majd
6 - 5
Al Wadi
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)
16:00
Al Amjad
2 - 4
Al Ettifaq
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)
16:00
Al Sir
7 - 5
Radwa
Green Arena (Riyadh)
17:00
Al Thuqbah
3 - 2
Al Nahdah
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)
18:00
Al Riyadh
8 - 3
Al Ard
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)
18:00
Mosdh
10 - 5
Al Fao
Green Arena (Riyadh)
20:00
Al Assarawath
8 - 3
Al Almin
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)
Saudi U-19 League Div.2
16:00
Munief
1 - 2
Sudair
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
14:30
Al Almin
3 - 1
Radwa
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji)
14:45
Al Diraiyah
3 - 2
Al Zulfi
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)
15:00
Qilwah
2 - 0
Al Safa
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
15:00
Al Arabi
3 - 1
Al Omran
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:00
Al Sharq
4 - 1
Al Qarah
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
15:00
Al Dahab
1 - 1
Abha
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)
15:00
Jeddah
3 - 0
Al Amjad
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
15:00
Al Farouk
2 - 1
Hetten
Farouk Club Stadium (almjardh)
15:45
Al Washm
2 - 1
(3 - 4)

Al Loa
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
15:45
Al Bukiryah
3 - 2
Al Khowildiah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:45
Al Okhdood
2 - 0
Al Raed
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
16:00
Al Watani
3 - 2
Al Nahdah
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
16:00
Al Suqor
2 - 1
Al Wadi
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
19:30
Al Shurooq
2 - 4
Duba
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1
15:00
Al Noor
1 - 0
Al Riyadh
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)
15:00
Al Tadamon
1 - 0
Al Jubail
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1
15:30
Al Badaya
1 - 0
Abha
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)
15:30
Al Taraji
0 - 5
Al Ettifaq
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:30
Al Khaleej
4 - 0
Mawahib Jeddah Academy
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:30
Al Khowildiah
0 - 1
Al Jeel
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif)
15:45
Tabarjal
0 - 0
Al Laith Academy
Tabarjal Club Stadium (Tabarjal)
16:00
Al Tohami
0 - 3
Al Tai
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
Friday 10-02-2023
FIFA club world cup 2022 From (01-02-2023) To (11-02-2023)
(Beach Soccer National team) Beach Soccer National team Friendlies

Saudi Arabia
1 - 3
Oman
Jazzan Soccer Beach Field (Jazan)
Roshn Saudi League

Al Tai
2 - 0
Al Ettifaq
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Raed
3 - 1
Abha
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium (Buraidah)

Damac
1 - 1
Al Fayha
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)

Al Ittihad
5 - 0
Al Adalah
King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Ras Tanura
0 - 3
Al Thuqbah
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)

Al Hejaz
0 - 1
Qariah Olya
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

Al Anwar
1 - 0
Al Deraa
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Sharurah
3 - 1
Muhayil
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)

Al Gottah
5 - 0
Al Amjad
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Tohami
3 - 1
Afif
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

Al Tsamh
2 - 0
Radwa
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Al Huora
0 - 0
Mudhar
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)

Al Khaldi
2 - 4
Al Qwarah
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

Al Swari
1 - 9
Al Njoom
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
4 - 0
Al Shoulla
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Rawdah
0 - 3
Al Jabalin
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Hazem
3 - 0
Sudair
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Arar
4 - 2
Al Kawkab
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Al Tai
7 - 0
Al Tsamh
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Ansar
0 - 0
Al Riyadh
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Qadisiyah
2 - 1
Al Ittihad
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

Al Fateh
1 - 2
Al Shabab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Adalah
1 - 0
Al Ahli
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Hilal
0 - 2
Al Nassr
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Ohod
4 - 0
Al Kawkab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Nassr
1 - 1
Munief
AlNassr Club Arena (Riyadh)

Hajer
3 - 8
Al Qadisiyah
Hajer Club Arena (Al-Ahsa)

Al Majd
6 - 5
Al Wadi
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu)

Al Amjad
2 - 4
Al Ettifaq
King Faisal City Arena (Jazan)

Al Sir
7 - 5
Radwa
Green Arena (Riyadh)

Al Thuqbah
3 - 2
Al Nahdah
ETTIFAQ Club Arena (Dammam)

Al Riyadh
8 - 3
Al Ard
Al Riyadh Club Arena (Riyadh)

Mosdh
10 - 5
Al Fao
Green Arena (Riyadh)

Al Assarawath
8 - 3
Al Almin
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz City Arena (Abha)
Saudi U-19 League Div.2

Munief
1 - 2
Sudair
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Al Almin
3 - 1
Radwa
Al Almin Club Stadium (Khafji)

Al Diraiyah
3 - 2
Al Zulfi
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)

Qilwah
2 - 0
Al Safa
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

Al Arabi
3 - 1
Al Omran
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Al Sharq
4 - 1
Al Qarah
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

Al Dahab
1 - 1
Abha
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)

Jeddah
3 - 0
Al Amjad
Reserve Stadium (B) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Al Farouk
2 - 1
Hetten
Farouk Club Stadium (almjardh)

Al Washm
2 - 1
(3 - 4)

Al Loa
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Al Bukiryah
3 - 2
Al Khowildiah
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Al Okhdood
2 - 0
Al Raed
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)

Al Watani
3 - 2
Al Nahdah
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)

Al Suqor
2 - 1
Al Wadi
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

Al Shurooq
2 - 4
Duba
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi U-15 League Div.1

Al Noor
1 - 0
Al Riyadh
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)

Al Tadamon
1 - 0
Al Jubail
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1

Al Badaya
1 - 0
Abha
Al Badayea Club Stadium (Al Badayea)

Al Taraji
0 - 5
Al Ettifaq
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Khaleej
4 - 0
Mawahib Jeddah Academy
Reserve of Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Al Khowildiah
0 - 1
Al Jeel
Reserve Stadium at Prince Nayef Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Qatif)

Tabarjal
0 - 0
Al Laith Academy
Tabarjal Club Stadium (Tabarjal)

Al Tohami
0 - 3
Al Tai
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)


Saudi Arabian Football Federation announces intention to bid for 2034 FIFA World Cup

Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, 4 October 2023 The Kingdom of Saudi Arabia has...

Read More

Al Kassim welcomes AFC's Secretary-General

Today, Thursday, the Secretary-General of the Saudi Arabian Football F...

Read More

The national futsal team launches its training at Dammam camp in preparation for the Asian qualifiers

The first national futsal team launched its indoor camp, in the Easter...

Read More
Copyright to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2023