Friday 10-02-2023
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:30
Ras tanura
-
Thuqbah
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)
15:45
alanwar
-
AlDeraa
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)
15:45
Sharurah
-
AL_shahed
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)
16:00
AL_Gottah
-
Al-Amjad
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:05
altohami
-
afif
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:05
alhejaz
-
Qariah Olya
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)
16:10
altsamh
-
radwa
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
16:20
alhuora
-
Mudhar
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)
16:20
KHALDI
-
ALQwarah
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)
20:05
Swari
-
ALNJOOM
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:30
Hajer
-
ALSHOULLA
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
alrawdah
-
aljabalin
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:50
ALHAZEMFC
-
Sudair
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
16:00
arar
-
alkawkab
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:00
altai
-
altsamh
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:10
Alansar
-
Riyadh
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:25
ALQADISIYAH
-
ittihad
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
15:30
ALFATEH
-
AlShabab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
aladalah
-
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:45
Alhilal
-
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
16:10
OHOD
-
alkawkab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Friday 10-02-2023
Saudi League 3rd Division

Ras tanura
15:30
Thuqbah
Ras tanura Club Stadium (Ras Tanura)

alanwar
15:45
AlDeraa
Al Anwar Club Stadium (Hawtah Bani Tamim)

Sharurah
15:45
AL_shahed
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)

AL_Gottah
16:00
Al-Amjad
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

altohami
16:05
afif
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

alhejaz
16:05
Qariah Olya
King Saud Sport City Stadium (Al Bahah)

altsamh
16:10
radwa
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

alhuora
16:20
Mudhar
Al huora Club Stadium (Umluj)

KHALDI
16:20
ALQwarah
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh)

Swari
20:05
ALNJOOM
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Hajer
15:30
ALSHOULLA
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alrawdah
15:30
aljabalin
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

ALHAZEMFC
15:50
Sudair
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

arar
16:00
alkawkab
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

altai
16:00
altsamh
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Alansar
16:10
Riyadh
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

ALQADISIYAH
15:25
ittihad
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)

ALFATEH
15:30
AlShabab
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

aladalah
15:30
AL-AHLI
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Alhilal
15:45
AlNassr
Reserve of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

OHOD
16:10
alkawkab
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020