Friday 08-03-2024
Roshn Saudi League
17:00
Al Tai
-
Al Hazem
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
17:00
Al Riyadh
-
Al Hilal
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)
20:00
Al Ittihad
-
Al Okhdood
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi Reserve League
16:00
Al Shabab
-
Al Fayha
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League
15:40
Al Jeel
-
Al Taqadum
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Al Rawdah
-
Al Njoom
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Al Nairea
-
Al Shoulla
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)
15:55
Al Washm
-
Al Rayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)
16:00
Afif
-
Al Zulfi
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)
16:05
Al Loa
-
NEOM
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi League 3rd Division
16:00
Qilwah
-
Al Muzahmieh
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)
16:00
Al Dahab
-
Al Watani
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)
16:00
AlUla
-
Al Fao
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Helaliah
-
Radwa
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)
16:00
Al Selmeyyah
-
Al Tsamh
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
16:00
Al Sharq
-
Haql
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)
16:00
Qariah Olya
-
Baish
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya)
16:00
Sharurah
-
Al Taraf
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)
16:00
Al Salam
-
Al Khaldi
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
16:00
Al Hada
-
Al Thuqbah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 Premier League
20:00
Al Taawoun
-
Ohod
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1
16:10
Al Tai
-
Al Shoulla
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:35
Al Khaleej
-
Al Rawdah
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:40
Al Adalah
-
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Hajer
-
Al Tsamh
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:55
Sudair
-
Al Riyadh
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
16:00
Al Najmah
-
Al Wehda
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
16:05
Hetten
-
Al Faisaly
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:15
Al Qala
-
Al Ansar
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-15 Premier League
15:50
Al Hilal
-
Al Faisaly
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Al Fayha
-
Al Fateh
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
16:00
Al Taawoun
-
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:05
Al Watan
-
Al Shabab
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)
16:10
Al Jabalin
-
Al Nassr
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
16:00
Al Shabab
-
Al Ettifaq
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
16:00
Ohod
-
Al Ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:00
Al Fateh
-
Al Jeel
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:00
Al Adalah
-
Al Nassr
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)
16:00
Al Qadisiyah
-
Al Hilal
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Saudi League 4th Division
15:00
Al Entelaq
-
Al Qarah
alentelaq club stadium (Al Jouf)
15:00
Al Maa
-
RIMTH
ALMAA Club Stadium (Rijal Almaa)
15:45
BLUE STAR
-
Spanish School
Municipality Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
16:15
Al Nakhal
-
Sdoos
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)
20:05
Al Yarmouk
-
Al Wadi
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
20:10
Al Hait
-
Al Tadamon
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2
15:00
Muhayil
-
Al Laith Academy
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)
16:00
Al Arabi
-
Taweek
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)
16:00
Jeddah
-
AlUla
Reserve Stadium (D) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)
16:00
Abha
-
Al Kawkab
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)
16:00
Arar
-
Al Washm
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:00
Damac
-
Duba
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)
16:00
Al Raed
-
Al Safa
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:10
Al Watani
-
Heraa
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
League U13
16:00
Al Hedaya
-
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
League U11
15:00
Al Shoulla
-
Shankal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
15:00
Mahd Academy
-
Mawahib Alashbal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
15:30
Al Ettifaq
-
Al Noor
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:30
Al Oyon
-
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Qarah
-
RTC A Alahsa
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:30
Al Hazem
-
Al Raed
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:30
RTC Qassim
-
Al Bukiryah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:00
Manjam Almawahib
-
RTC A Makkah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)
16:00
RTC Taif
-
Wedad Taif Academy
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)
16:00
Al Ittihad
-
Wembley Academey
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
Mawahib Jeddah Academy
-
Njoom Jeddah Academy
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:00
Al Orobah
-
Ajial Academy
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
Kasir Tabouk Academy
-
RTC Tabouk
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
16:00
Damac
-
Abha
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)
16:00
Al Laith Academy
-
Al Tohami
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)
16:00
Ezoof Academy
-
Al Okhdood
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)
16:15
Al Nassr
-
RTC Riyadh 1
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
16:15
Al Mahmal
-
Al Fayha
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
16:45
Al Safa
-
Kat Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
16:45
Al Rawdah
-
Al Jeel
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:45
Al Fateh
-
Al Omran
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
16:45
B. ONE Academy
-
Al Taawoun
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:45
Al Qwarah
-
Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)
16:50
Lusail Academy
-
Lipro Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)
17:15
Roaiah Academy
-
Majd Alqunfudhah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)
17:15
Al Ahli
-
Spanish School
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)
17:30
Taweek
-
Al Mowtwa Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)
Friday 08-03-2024
Roshn Saudi League

Al Tai
17:00
Al Hazem
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Riyadh
17:00
Al Hilal
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Sports City (Riyadh)

Al Ittihad
20:00
Al Okhdood
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah)
Saudi Reserve League

Al Shabab
16:00
Al Fayha
Al-Shabab Club Stadium (Riyadh)
Second Division League

Al Jeel
15:40
Al Taqadum
Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Rawdah
15:40
Al Njoom
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Nairea
15:40
Al Shoulla
Nairea Club Stadium (Nairea)

Al Washm
15:55
Al Rayan
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra)

Afif
16:00
Al Zulfi
Afif Club Stadium (Afif)

Al Loa
16:05
NEOM
ALLOA Club Stadium (Baqaa)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Qilwah
16:00
Al Muzahmieh
Qilwah Club Stadium (Qilwah)

Al Dahab
16:00
Al Watani
Aldahab Club Stadium (Mahd Aldhahab)

AlUla
16:00
Al Fao
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Helaliah
16:00
Radwa
Reserve Stadium in King Abdullah City (Buraidah)

Al Selmeyyah
16:00
Al Tsamh
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Sharq
16:00
Haql
Alsharq Club Stadium (Dilm)

Qariah Olya
16:00
Baish
Qariah Olya Club Stadium (Qaryat al-Ulya)

Sharurah
16:00
Al Taraf
Sharorah Club Stadium (Sharorah)

Al Salam
16:00
Al Khaldi
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Hada
16:00
Al Thuqbah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
Saudi U-19 Premier League

Al Taawoun
20:00
Ohod
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
Saudi U-19 League Div.1

Al Tai
16:10
Al Shoulla
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Khaleej
15:35
Al Rawdah
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

Al Adalah
15:40
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa)

Hajer
15:40
Al Tsamh
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Sudair
15:55
Al Riyadh
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Al Najmah
16:00
Al Wehda
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Hetten
16:05
Al Faisaly
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Al Qala
16:15
Al Ansar
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
Saudi U-15 Premier League

Al Hilal
15:50
Al Faisaly
Reserve No. (2) of Al-Hilal Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Fayha
15:55
Al Fateh
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Taawoun
16:00
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Watan
16:05
Al Shabab
Damad Municipality Stadium (Damad)

Al Jabalin
16:10
Al Nassr
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Shabab
16:00
Al Ettifaq
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Ohod
16:00
Al Ittihad
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Fateh
16:00
Al Jeel
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Adalah
16:00
Al Nassr
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (2) (Al-Ahsa)

Al Qadisiyah
16:00
Al Hilal
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Qadisiyah Club Stadium (Al-Khobar)
Saudi League 4th Division

Al Entelaq
15:00
Al Qarah
alentelaq club stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Maa
15:00
RIMTH
ALMAA Club Stadium (Rijal Almaa)

BLUE STAR
15:45
Spanish School
Municipality Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Nakhal
16:15
Sdoos
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu)

Al Yarmouk
20:05
Al Wadi
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

Al Hait
20:10
Al Tadamon
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
Saudi U-17 League Div.2

Muhayil
15:00
Al Laith Academy
Muhayil Club Stadium (Mahayil Asir)

Al Arabi
16:00
Taweek
Al-Arabi Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Jeddah
16:00
AlUla
Reserve Stadium (D) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah)

Abha
16:00
Al Kawkab
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)

Arar
16:00
Al Washm
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Damac
16:00
Duba
Damac Club Stadium (Khamis Mushait)

Al Raed
16:00
Al Safa
Old ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Watani
16:10
Heraa
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
League U13

Al Hedaya
16:00
Aspire Dhahran Academy
Reserve of Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif)
League U11

Al Shoulla
15:00
Shankal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Mahd Academy
15:00
Mawahib Alashbal Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Ettifaq
15:30
Al Noor
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Oyon
15:30
Al Adalah
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Qarah
15:30
RTC A Alahsa
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Hazem
15:30
Al Raed
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

RTC Qassim
15:30
Al Bukiryah
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Manjam Almawahib
16:00
RTC A Makkah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)

RTC Taif
16:00
Wedad Taif Academy
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)

Al Ittihad
16:00
Wembley Academey
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Mawahib Jeddah Academy
16:00
Njoom Jeddah Academy
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Orobah
16:00
Ajial Academy
Reserve of Al Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Kasir Tabouk Academy
16:00
RTC Tabouk
Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)

Damac
16:00
Abha
Abha Club Stadium (Abha)

Al Laith Academy
16:00
Al Tohami
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)

Ezoof Academy
16:00
Al Okhdood
Reserve of Al Okhdood Club Stadium (Najran)

Al Nassr
16:15
RTC Riyadh 1
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Mahmal
16:15
Al Fayha
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Safa
16:45
Kat Academy
Reserve of Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Rawdah
16:45
Al Jeel
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Fateh
16:45
Al Omran
Aladalah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

B. ONE Academy
16:45
Al Taawoun
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Qwarah
16:45
Qassim
Qassim Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Lusail Academy
16:50
Lipro Academy
Al Laith Academy Stadium (Jazan)

Roaiah Academy
17:15
Majd Alqunfudhah
Roaiah Academy Stadium (Makkah)

Al Ahli
17:15
Spanish School
Spanish School Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Taweek
17:30
Al Mowtwa Academy
Mahd Academy Stadium (Riyadh)


The SAFF appoints Polly Handford as head of Legal Affairs

The Saudi Arabian Football Federation is delighted to announce it has ...

Read More

NT U-19 draws with Latvia in the Croatia friendly tournament

The Saudi Under-19 national team tied with the Latvian national team, ...

Read More

NT Futsal faces Egypt in friendly as part of preparations for the Asian Cup

Tomorrow, Sunday, The Saudi Arabia national futsal team will meet its ...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024