Friday 27-01-2023
Second Division League
15:20
AlNahdah
-
Taweek
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:35
diraiyah
-
alsadd
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)
15:45
ALBUKIRYAH
-
aljandal
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:45
ALSAQER
-
HETTEN
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:50
arar
-
Qilwah
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:00
alqous
-
Altaqadum
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
16:10
Entsar
-
ALLOA
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:20
Jubail
-
Albteen
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:20
AlNoor
-
Almujazzal
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)
15:35
Alwaseel
-
selmeyyah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
alqala
-
alanwar
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
BAISH
-
ALNJOOM
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)
16:00
Swari
-
AlDeraa
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
16:05
alula
-
alomran
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:10
alwatani
-
aldahab
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
19:20
Mudhar
-
Sharurah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
20:00
altohami
-
Al-Amjad
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:20
Ettifaq
-
AlShabab
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:35
AlNassr
-
ittihad
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
AlFaisaly
-
ALQADISIYAH
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:40
alfayha
-
aljeel
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:45
alnajmah
-
Altaawoun
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:55
ALOROBAH
-
Alhilal
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
albatin
-
OHOD
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
19:25
ALFATEH
-
Alwatan
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
20:10
AL-AHLI
-
alwehda
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:20
Khaleej
-
Hajer
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)
15:25
alrawdah
-
aladalah
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
Riyadh
-
ALSHOULLA
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
Sudair
-
arar
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:50
altai
-
ALHAZEMFC
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:05
altsamh
-
aljabalin
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:25
ALFATEH
-
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:25
aladalah
-
OHOD
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
alkawkab
-
AlNassr
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
16:10
ittihad
-
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:10
AL-AHLI
-
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Friday 27-01-2023
Second Division League

AlNahdah
15:20
Taweek
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

diraiyah
15:35
alsadd
Reserve of Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium (Riyadh)

ALBUKIRYAH
15:45
aljandal
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

ALSAQER
15:45
HETTEN
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

arar
15:50
Qilwah
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

alqous
16:00
Altaqadum
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Entsar
16:10
ALLOA
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Jubail
15:20
Albteen
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

AlNoor
15:20
Almujazzal
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)

Alwaseel
15:35
selmeyyah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

alqala
15:55
alanwar
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

BAISH
16:00
ALNJOOM
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)

Swari
16:00
AlDeraa
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)

alula
16:05
alomran
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)

alwatani
16:10
aldahab
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

Mudhar
19:20
Sharurah
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

altohami
20:00
Al-Amjad
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Ettifaq
15:20
AlShabab
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

AlNassr
15:35
ittihad
Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

AlFaisaly
15:40
ALQADISIYAH
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

alfayha
15:40
aljeel
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

alnajmah
15:45
Altaawoun
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

ALOROBAH
15:55
Alhilal
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

albatin
16:00
OHOD
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

ALFATEH
19:25
Alwatan
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

AL-AHLI
20:10
alwehda
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Khaleej
15:20
Hajer
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium (Saihat)

alrawdah
15:25
aladalah
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Riyadh
15:35
ALSHOULLA
Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Sudair
15:40
arar
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

altai
15:50
ALHAZEMFC
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

altsamh
16:05
aljabalin
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

ALFATEH
15:25
ALQADISIYAH
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

aladalah
15:25
OHOD
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

alkawkab
15:35
AlNassr
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

ittihad
16:10
AlShabab
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

AL-AHLI
16:10
Alhilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)


The NT U-17 continues to prepare for Maldives match in the AFC Asian Cup qualifiers

Today, Monday, the under-17 national team continued its training in Da...

Read More

The national futsal team concludes the AFC Asian Cup by 4 goals against South Korea

The national futsal team concluded its participation in the AFC Futsal...

Read More

The national futsal team faces South Korea to qualify for the second round of the AFC Asian Cup

The national futsal team will face South Korea tomorrow (Sunday) in it...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2020