Friday 27-01-2023
Roshn Saudi League
18:00
Al Tai
1 - 2
Al Shabab
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)
20:30
Al Wehda
0 - 2
Al Fateh
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi League 1st Division
15:35
Hajer
1 - 1
Al Arabi
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:40
Al Faisaly
0 - 1
Al Riyadh
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)
15:45
Al Kholood
1 - 2
Al Ain
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)
15:55
Najran
0 - 2
Ohod
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)
18:55
Jeddah
1 - 3
Al Hazem
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League
15:20
Al Nahdah
0 - 2
Taweek
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:35
Al Diraiyah
1 - 0
Al Sadd
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)
15:45
Al Bukiryah
1 - 2
Al Jandal
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)
15:45
Al Saqer
0 - 0
Hetten
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:50
Arar
0 - 0
Qilwah
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)
16:00
Al Qous
1 - 2
Al Taqadum
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)
16:10
Al Entsar
3 - 2
Al Loa
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division
15:20
Al Jubail
0 - 0
Al Bteen
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)
15:20
Al Noor
1 - 0
Al Mujazzal
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)
15:35
Al Waseel
4 - 1
Al Selmeyyah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)
15:55
Al Qala
2 - 0
Al Anwar
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
16:00
Baish
1 - 0
Al Njoom
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)
16:00
Al Swari
0 - 3
Al Deraa
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
16:05
AlUla
0 - 0
Al Omran
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)
16:10
Al Watani
2 - 0
Al Dahab
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)
20:00
Al Tohami
1 - 1
Al Amjad
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 Premier League
15:00
Al Batin
2 - 3
Ohod
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)
15:20
Al Ettifaq
0 - 1
Al Shabab
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)
15:25
Al Fateh
3 - 0
Al Watan
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
Al Nassr
0 - 2
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
Al Faisaly
2 - 1
Al Qadisiyah
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)
15:40
Al Fayha
0 - 0
Al Jeel
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)
15:45
Al Najmah
1 - 0
Al Taawoun
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)
15:55
Al Orobah
0 - 1
Al Hilal
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)
18:50
Al Ahli
4 - 0
Al Wehda
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1
15:25
Al Rawdah
2 - 4
Al Adalah
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
Al Riyadh
2 - 1
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)
15:40
Sudair
1 - 1
Arar
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)
15:50
Al Tai
1 - 0
Al Hazem
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)
16:05
Al Tsamh
1 - 2
Al Jabalin
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)
18:30
Al Khaleej
1 - 1
Hajer
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League
15:25
Al Adalah
0 - 0
Ohod
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
15:35
Al Kawkab
1 - 0
Al Nassr
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)
16:10
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Shabab
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)
16:10
Al Ahli
1 - 2
Al Hilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
19:25
Al Fateh
1 - 0
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi Futsal League
13:00
Al Fao
3 - 8
AlUla
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
14:00
Al Sir
5 - 4
Al Amjad
Green Arena (Riyadh)
15:00
Al Wadi
8 - 3
Al Nahdah
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
Saudi League 4th Division
15:00
Al Maseef
2 - 3
Al Fao
Al Maseef Club Stadium (Abha)
15:20
Al Hada
3 - 1
Al Makhwah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
15:35
Al Muzahmieh
3 - 4
Al Entelaq
MUZAHMIEH Club Stadium (Al Muzahimiyah)
15:35
Al Fra
1 - 0
Haql
ALFRA Club Stadium (Al-Hariq)
15:40
Kumait
0 - 1
Al Sir
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)
15:45
Al Helaliah
1 - 1
Al Qurayat
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)
15:50
Al Maa
2 - 2
Al Asyah
ALMAA Club Stadium (Rijal Almaa)
15:50
Jubbah
1 - 0
Al Watan
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)
16:00
Al Gzwh
3 - 2
Al Shary
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)
20:00
Munief
1 - 0
Heraa
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)
20:00
Khaybar
1 - 2
Al Bjadyah
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1
14:00
Arar
1 - 5
Al Wehda
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)
15:00
Tayma
1 - 3
Al Taraji
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)
15:30
Al Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Batin
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)
15:35
Al Fao
1 - 2
(3 - 5)

Abha
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir)
15:55
Tabarjal
3 - 0
Al Shoulla
Tabarjal Club Stadium (Tabarjal)
16:00
Al Bahac
Cancelled
Al Omran
Artificial Turf Reserve at King Saud Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Bahah)
16:00
Okaz
0 - 1
Mawahib Jeddah Academy
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)
16:00
Al Laith Academy
2 - 1
Al Orobah
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)
Friday 27-01-2023
Roshn Saudi League

Al Tai
1 - 2
Al Shabab
Prince Abdul Aziz Bin Masaad Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Hail)

Al Wehda
0 - 2
Al Fateh
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Makkah)
Saudi League 1st Division

Hajer
1 - 1
Al Arabi
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Faisaly
0 - 1
Al Riyadh
Majmaah Sports City (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Kholood
1 - 2
Al Ain
Alhazm Club Stadium (Al-Ras)

Najran
0 - 2
Ohod
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran)

Jeddah
1 - 3
Al Hazem
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Sports City (Jeddah)
Second Division League

Al Nahdah
0 - 2
Taweek
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Diraiyah
1 - 0
Al Sadd
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah)

Al Bukiryah
1 - 2
Al Jandal
Al Bukayriyah Club Stadium (Al Bukayriyah)

Al Saqer
0 - 0
Hetten
Taawoun Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Arar
0 - 0
Qilwah
Prince Abdullah Bin Masaad Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Al Qous
1 - 2
Al Taqadum
Alqous Club Stadium (Al Khurma)

Al Entsar
3 - 2
Al Loa
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh)
Saudi League 3rd Division

Al Jubail
0 - 0
Al Bteen
Al-Jabalin Club Stadium (Al Jubail)

Al Noor
1 - 0
Al Mujazzal
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis)

Al Waseel
4 - 1
Al Selmeyyah
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Qala
2 - 0
Al Anwar
Alqala Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Baish
1 - 0
Al Njoom
Baish Club Stadium (Bish)

Al Swari
0 - 3
Al Deraa
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)

AlUla
0 - 0
Al Omran
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah)

Al Watani
2 - 0
Al Dahab
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk)

Al Tohami
1 - 1
Al Amjad
Department of Education Stadium (Jazan)
Saudi U-17 Premier League

Al Batin
2 - 3
Ohod
Al Batin Club Academy Stadium (Hafar Al Batin)

Al Ettifaq
0 - 1
Al Shabab
Prince Naif Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Al Qatif)

Al Fateh
3 - 0
Al Watan
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Nassr
0 - 2
Al Ittihad
Reserve of Al-Nassr Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Al Faisaly
2 - 1
Al Qadisiyah
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah)

Al Fayha
0 - 0
Al Jeel
ALFAYHA Club Stadium (Al-Mjmaah)

Al Najmah
1 - 0
Al Taawoun
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah)

Al Orobah
0 - 1
Al Hilal
Al-Orobah Club Stadium (Al Jouf)

Al Ahli
4 - 0
Al Wehda
Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)
Saudi U-17 League Div.1

Al Rawdah
2 - 4
Al Adalah
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Riyadh
2 - 1
Al Shoulla
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh)

Sudair
1 - 1
Arar
Sudair Club Stadium (Jalajil)

Al Tai
1 - 0
Al Hazem
Old Al-Taee Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Tsamh
1 - 2
Al Jabalin
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah)

Al Khaleej
1 - 1
Hajer
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)
Saudi U-13 Premier League

Al Adalah
0 - 0
Ohod
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa)

Al Kawkab
1 - 0
Al Nassr
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj)

Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Shabab
Reserve of Al-Ittihad Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Ahli
1 - 2
Al Hilal
Reserve of Al-Ahli Club Stadium (Jeddah)

Al Fateh
1 - 0
Al Qadisiyah
Reserve of Alfateh Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa)
Saudi Futsal League

Al Fao
3 - 8
AlUla
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)

Al Sir
5 - 4
Al Amjad
Green Arena (Riyadh)

Al Wadi
8 - 3
Al Nahdah
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir)
Saudi League 4th Division

Al Maseef
2 - 3
Al Fao
Al Maseef Club Stadium (Abha)

Al Hada
3 - 1
Al Makhwah
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa)

Al Muzahmieh
3 - 4
Al Entelaq
MUZAHMIEH Club Stadium (Al Muzahimiyah)

Al Fra
1 - 0
Haql
ALFRA Club Stadium (Al-Hariq)

Kumait
0 - 1
Al Sir
Kumait Club Stadium (Marat)

Al Helaliah
1 - 1
Al Qurayat
ALRAED Club Stadium (Buraidah)

Al Maa
2 - 2
Al Asyah
ALMAA Club Stadium (Rijal Almaa)

Jubbah
1 - 0
Al Watan
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail)

Al Gzwh
3 - 2
Al Shary
algzwh Club Stadium (Badr)

Munief
1 - 0
Heraa
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)

Khaybar
1 - 2
Al Bjadyah
Ohood Club Stadium (Al-Madinah)
Saudi U-13 League Div.1

Arar
1 - 5
Al Wehda
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz bin Musaed Sport City Stadium (Arar)

Tayma
1 - 3
Al Taraji
Artificial Turf Reserve Stadium at King Khalid Sport City (Tabuk)

Al Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Batin
Artificial Turf Reserve of Al-Ettifaq Club Stadium (Dammam)

Al Fao
1 - 2
(3 - 5)

Abha
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir)

Tabarjal
3 - 0
Al Shoulla
Tabarjal Club Stadium (Tabarjal)

Al Bahac
Cancelled
Al Omran
Artificial Turf Reserve at King Saud Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City (Al Bahah)

Okaz
0 - 1
Mawahib Jeddah Academy
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif)

Al Laith Academy
2 - 1
Al Orobah
Reserve Stadium in King Faisal Sport City (Jazan)


SAFF renewed the memorandum of understanding with the Ivorian Football Federation

The Saudi Arabian Football federation (SAFF) and the Ivorian Football ...

Read More

Bahaian expressed her pride in hosting the Paris 2024 Olympics qualifier between DPR Korea and Japan

Lamia Bahaian, Vice President of the Saudi Arabian Football Federation...

Read More

Jeddah confirmed as host of women's Olympic qualifier between DPR Korea and Japan

Saudi Arabia's coastal city of Jeddah is set to host Paris 2024 Olympi...

Read More
Copyright © to Saudi Arabian Football Federation 2024