Friday 01-03-2024 | ||||
Roshn Saudi League | ||||
17:00 | Abha |
2 - 0 | Al Tai |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha) |
17:00 | Al Okhdood |
1 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran) |
20:00 | Al Hilal |
3 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Kingdom Arena (Riyadh) |
Women’s 1st Div. League | ||||
16:00 | Al Angaa |
2 - 3 | Al Taraji |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
16:00 | NEOM |
0 - 5 | Al Amal |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
20:00 | Al Taqadum |
2 - 0 | Al Hamma |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
20:00 | Albayraq |
0 - 5 | AlUla |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | ||||
15:45 | Al Shoulla |
3 - 1 | Al Loa |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:55 | Al Zulfi |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
16:00 | Al Taqadum |
0 - 0 | Afif |
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab) |
16:10 | Al Rayan |
2 - 0 | Al Kawkab |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
16:20 | Al Entsar |
1 - 2 | Al Washm |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | ||||
16:00 | Radwa |
3 - 0 | Qilwah |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
16:00 | Al Watani |
2 - 0 | Al Selmeyyah |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
16:00 | Al Tsamh |
1 - 5 | AlUla |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
16:00 | Al Muzahmieh |
2 - 1 | Al Dahab |
MUZAHMIEH Club Stadium (Al Muzahimiyah) |
16:00 | Al Fao |
2 - 0 | Al Helaliah |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
16:00 | Al Khaldi |
1 - 2 | Al Sharq |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) |
16:00 | Baish |
1 - 0 | Al Hada |
Baish Club Stadium (Bish) |
16:00 | Al Thuqbah |
0 - 1 | Sharurah |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
16:00 | Haql |
1 - 3 | Qariah Olya |
Haql Club Stadium (Haql) |
16:00 | Al Taraf |
1 - 1 | Al Salam |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | ||||
16:15 | Al Ansar |
2 - 2 | Al Sharq |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | ||||
15:35 | Al Adalah |
1 - 0 | Hetten |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa) |
15:35 | Al Rawdah |
0 - 1 | Al Qala |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:50 | Al Riyadh |
3 - 3 | Al Ansar |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:55 | Al Faisaly |
0 - 1 | Hajer |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
16:00 | Al Najmah |
2 - 3 | Al Khaleej |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Saudi Futsal League | ||||
15:00 | Al Majd |
7 - 11 | Al Qadisiyah |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
15:00 | Al Wadi |
9 - 5 | Khaybar |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir) |
16:00 | Al Thuqbah |
2 - 4 | Al Riyadh |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
16:00 | Al Sir |
0 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Al Washm Club Arena (Shaqra) |
16:00 | Mosdh |
5 - 8 | Al Tai |
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi) |
16:00 | Al Taraji |
3 - 3 | Al Almin |
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif) |
16:00 | Munief |
3 - 2 | Al Ettifaq |
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif) |
16:00 | Al Eeteemad |
8 - 3 | Al Fao |
Al Hamadah Club Arena (Al Ghat) |
18:00 | Radwa |
4 - 4 | AlUla |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
Saudi League 4th Division | ||||
15:00 | Al Tadamon |
2 - 1 | Al Hait |
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha) |
15:35 | Al Qarah |
1 - 1 | Al Entelaq |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
15:45 | Sdoos |
2 - 2 | Al Nakhal |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
15:45 | RIMTH |
2 - 1 | Al Maa |
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | ||||
15:00 | Duba |
2 - 1 | Damac |
Dhaba Club Stadium (Dhaba) |
15:35 | Al Noor |
1 - 0 | Al Selmeyyah |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) |
15:35 | Al Nahdah |
0 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Reserve of Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
15:35 | Al Taraji |
1 - 1 | Al Qaisumah |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
15:35 | Al Safa |
1 - 1 | Al Raed |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
15:45 | Al Kawkab |
2 - 1 | Abha |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
15:50 | Al Washm |
2 - 2 | Arar |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
15:50 | Afif |
0 - 5 | Al Amjad |
Afif Club Stadium (Afif) |
15:50 | Al Diraiyah |
2 - 3 | Al Omran |
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah) |
16:00 | Al Jandal |
0 - 1 | Qilwah |
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal) |
16:00 | Al Laith Academy |
2 - 1 | Muhayil |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
16:15 | AlUla |
4 - 1 | Jeddah |
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
16:15 | Okaz |
2 - 1 | Al Khowildiah |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
19:55 | Taweek |
0 - 2 | Al Arabi |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | ||||
15:00 | Future Hawks Academy |
2 - 2 | Radwa |
Future Hawks Academy Stadium (Bish) |
Friday 01-03-2024 | |||
Roshn Saudi League | |||
Abha |
2 - 0 | Al Tai |
Prince Sultan Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Abha) |
Al Okhdood |
1 - 2 | Al Riyadh |
Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Najran) |
Al Hilal |
3 - 1 | Al Ittihad |
Kingdom Arena (Riyadh) |
Women’s 1st Div. League | |||
Al Angaa |
2 - 3 | Al Taraji |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
NEOM |
0 - 5 | Al Amal |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Al Taqadum |
2 - 0 | Al Hamma |
Reserve Stadium (A) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Albayraq |
0 - 5 | AlUla |
Reserve Stadium (C) in King Abdullah Sports City (Jeddah) |
Second Division League | |||
Al Shoulla |
3 - 1 | Al Loa |
Alshoulla Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Al Zulfi |
2 - 1 | Al Jeel |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Al Taqadum |
0 - 0 | Afif |
Al Takadm Club Stadium (Al Mithnab) |
Al Rayan |
2 - 0 | Al Kawkab |
Aljableen Club Stadium (Hail) |
Al Entsar |
1 - 2 | Al Washm |
Al Entsar Club Stadium (Rabigh) |
Saudi League 3rd Division | |||
Radwa |
3 - 0 | Qilwah |
Al Majd Club Stadium (Yanbu) |
Al Watani |
2 - 0 | Al Selmeyyah |
King Khalid Sport City Stadium (Tabuk) |
Al Tsamh |
1 - 5 | AlUla |
Department of Education Stadium (Al Qunfudhah) |
Al Muzahmieh |
2 - 1 | Al Dahab |
MUZAHMIEH Club Stadium (Al Muzahimiyah) |
Al Fao |
2 - 0 | Al Helaliah |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium (Wadi Addawasir) |
Al Khaldi |
1 - 2 | Al Sharq |
Al Khaldi Club Stadium (Al Wajh) |
Baish |
1 - 0 | Al Hada |
Baish Club Stadium (Bish) |
Al Thuqbah |
0 - 1 | Sharurah |
Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Haql |
1 - 3 | Qariah Olya |
Haql Club Stadium (Haql) |
Al Taraf |
1 - 1 | Al Salam |
Hajer Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Saudi U-19 League Div.1 | |||
Al Ansar |
2 - 2 | Al Sharq |
Al-Ansar Club Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.1 | |||
Al Adalah |
1 - 0 | Hetten |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (1) (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Rawdah |
0 - 1 | Al Qala |
Alrawdah Club Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Al Riyadh |
3 - 3 | Al Ansar |
Reserve of Al Riyadh Club Stadium (Riyadh) |
Al Faisaly |
0 - 1 | Hajer |
AlFaisaly Club Stadium (Harmah) |
Al Najmah |
2 - 3 | Al Khaleej |
Al Najmah Club Stadium (Unayzah) |
Saudi Futsal League | |||
Al Majd |
7 - 11 | Al Qadisiyah |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
Al Wadi |
9 - 5 | Khaybar |
Prince Nasser Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Arena (Wadi Addawasir) |
Al Thuqbah |
2 - 4 | Al Riyadh |
ALNAHDA Club Arena (Dammam) |
Al Sir |
0 - 2 | Al Nassr |
Al Washm Club Arena (Shaqra) |
Mosdh |
5 - 8 | Al Tai |
Al Dera Club Arena (Al Duwadimi) |
Al Taraji |
3 - 3 | Al Almin |
Al Taraji Club Arena (Al Qatif) |
Munief |
3 - 2 | Al Ettifaq |
King Fahad Sport City Arena (Taif) |
Al Eeteemad |
8 - 3 | Al Fao |
Al Hamadah Club Arena (Al Ghat) |
Radwa |
4 - 4 | AlUla |
ALMAJD Club Arena (Yanbu) |
Saudi League 4th Division | |||
Al Tadamon |
2 - 1 | Al Hait |
Al Tadamun Club Stadium (Rafha) |
Al Qarah |
1 - 1 | Al Entelaq |
Reserve of Prince Abdullah Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (Al-Ahsa) |
Sdoos |
2 - 2 | Al Nakhal |
Irqah Stadium (Riyadh) |
RIMTH |
2 - 1 | Al Maa |
ALYAMAMAH University Stadium (Riyadh) |
Saudi U-17 League Div.2 | |||
Duba |
2 - 1 | Damac |
Dhaba Club Stadium (Dhaba) |
Al Noor |
1 - 0 | Al Selmeyyah |
AlNoor Club Stadium (Sanabis) |
Al Nahdah |
0 - 0 | Al Dahab |
Reserve of Al-Nahda Club Stadium (Dammam) |
Al Taraji |
1 - 1 | Al Qaisumah |
Al Taraji Club Stadium (Al Qatif) |
Al Safa |
1 - 1 | Al Raed |
Al Safa Club Stadium (Safwa) |
Al Kawkab |
2 - 1 | Abha |
alkawkab Club Stadium (Al-Kharj) |
Al Washm |
2 - 2 | Arar |
Al Washm Club Stadium (Shaqra) |
Afif |
0 - 5 | Al Amjad |
Afif Club Stadium (Afif) |
Al Diraiyah |
2 - 3 | Al Omran |
Diraiyah Club Stadium (Diriyah) |
Al Jandal |
0 - 1 | Qilwah |
aljandal Club Stadium (Dumat Al-Jandal) |
Al Laith Academy |
2 - 1 | Muhayil |
King Faisal Sport City Stadium (Jazan) |
AlUla |
4 - 1 | Jeddah |
Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium (Al-Madinah) |
Okaz |
2 - 1 | Al Khowildiah |
Okaz Club Stadium (Taif) |
Taweek |
0 - 2 | Al Arabi |
Al Zulfi Club Stadium (Al Zulfi) |
Saudi U-15 League Div.1 | |||
Future Hawks Academy |
2 - 2 | Radwa |
Future Hawks Academy Stadium (Bish) |
SAFF will host the 11th International Association of Football Lawyers at Riyadh
Riyadh will host the 11th International Association of Football Lawyer...
Read MoreReferees Committee holds a meeting for officials participating in Under-13 Regional Teams Championship
The Saudi Arabian Football Federation's Referees Committee held a vide...
Read MoreThe Regional Teams Championship continues with six matches daily in Al-Taif
Today, Friday, the competitions of the Regional Teams Under-13 Champio...
Read More